Fuel filter MAHLE ORIGINAL KL13OF

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL13
Fuel filter
Product ID: KL 13 OF
  • Filter type: In-Line Filter
  • Height [mm]: 97,0
  • Diameter [mm]: 34,0
  • Diameter 2 [mm]: 6,1
  • Diameter 3 [mm]: 8,1
  • Weight [g]: 0,07
  • Height [in]: 3,86
  • Width [inch]: 3,07
  • Length [in]: 7,64
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 3,16*
£ 2,69
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order KL 13 OF MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 13 OF cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Fuel filter KL13 MAHLE ORIGINAL online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for KL13OF Fuel filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 13 OF Fuel filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Fuel filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
AUDIC004312110
AUDISE021020200A
AUDIXE021020200A
AUDIZ401471WE
BMW1255179
BMW1277481
BMW1277497
BMW1278272
BMW13311255179
BMW13321277481
BMW13321277497
BMW13321278272
BMW133212782723
BMW MOTORCYCLES1277481
BMW MOTORCYCLES13321277481
BMW MOTORCYCLES13321278272
BOMAG96006361
CASE IH680120025
CITROËN5429192
CITROËN5481874
CITROËN5490862
CITROËN95534485
CITROËN95534486
CITROËNGX0330201A
CITROËNGX0330202A
CITROËNGX0330301A
CITROËNGX5429192
CITROËNGX5429192A
CITROËNSRV000503
CITROËNSVR000503
CUPRAC004312110
CUPRASE021020200A
CUPRAXE021020200A
CUPRAZ401471WE
DEUTZ8121918050900
DYNAPAC499507
FAHR8121918050900
FARYMANN DIESEL5410702
FENDTH835200730200
FIAT0000004323062
FIAT0000082428006
FIAT0000091386006
FIAT4323062
FIAT4325601
FIAT4352637
FIAT71736104
FIAT82323784
FIAT82425490
FIAT82425649
FIAT82428006
FIAT82429294
FIAT91386006
FIAT-HITACHI76564503
FORD5003748
FORD5004837
FORD5015543
FORD5015544
FORD860X9155AA
FORD860X9155BA
FORDA770X9155AA
FORDA780X9155AA
FORDEFG21
FORDEFG21S
GENERAL MOTORS5650170
GENERAL MOTORS7973411
GENERAL MOTORS7984544
GENERAL MOTORS93156490
GENERAL MOTORS93156782
GMC07984544
GMC25067130
GMC7973411
GMC7984543
HAMM280194
INNOCENTI559221342
IVECO4384509
JOHN DEEREAM101126
JOHN DEEREAM107871
JOHN DEEREAM116304
JOHN DEEREAM38708
JOHN DEEREMG269212
KAYSERAK0168
KAYSERAK0168E
KAYSERAK018E
KRAMER0001610306
KTM MOTORCYCLES58312099052
KUBOTA1335143010
LADA21080111701081
LAND ROVERPHB000450
MAHLE77000151
MAHLEKL13
MAN81125030045
MAN81125030056
MAN81125030057
MAN81125030058
MAN81619100008
MASSEY FERGUSON522066
MASSEY FERGUSON800848
MAXION522066
MAXION800848
MAZDA022213470B
MAZDA022223420A
MAZDA22213470B
NISSAN16400F2600
RENAULT5000031168
RENAULT5490862
RENAULT7100544588
RENAULT7700544588
RENAULT TRUCKS0005490862
RENAULT TRUCKS5000031168
RENAULT TRUCKS5490862
SAAB008210
SAAB07285943
SAAB7284417
SAAB7285943
SAAB838475
SAAB883364
SCANIA008210
SCANIA8210
STEYR7002080492
SUBARU642010020
TALBOT38840
TALBOT38840E
TALBOT6100034
TOYOTA2330024050
VAGC004312110
VAGSE021020200A
VAGXE021020200A
VAGZ401471WE
VAUXHALLVFF4
VOLGA38840
VOLVO1576741
VOLVO209422
VOLVO3713186
VOLVO464728
VOLVO806013
VWSE021020200A
VWZ401471WE
YANMARA67460003
Suitable cars
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following ABARTH models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ABARTH Ritmo (138A_) 2.0 TC Abarth 130 96 04.1983 - 12.1987
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following ALFA ROMEO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ALFA ROMEO 33 Hatchback (905) 1.2 50 05.1983 - 12.1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 66 09.1984 - 12.1989
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) 1.6 KAT 81 05.1985 - 02.1992
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 1.8 85 10.1984 - 07.1987
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Hatchback (901) 1.2 44 06.1972 - 12.1984
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Giardinetta (904) 1.3 48 01.1978 - 07.1979
ALFA ROMEO Sprint / Alfasud Sprint (902A) 1.3 55 09.1976 - 12.1989
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta Saloon (116) 1.8 89 03.1977 - 12.1984
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta GT (116) 2.0 89 07.1978 - 01.1986
ALFA ROMEO Arna (920) 1.2 46 03.1983 - 12.1986
ALFA ROMEO GT (105/115) 1.6 A 83 01.1965 - 12.1970
ALFA ROMEO GTV (116) 2.0 94 01.1985 - 12.1985
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105) 1.6 80 03.1966 - 12.1968
ALFA ROMEO Spider (115) 1.6 76 03.1971 - 12.1993
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following ARO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ARO 10 Off-Road 1,4 46 06.1984 - 10.1999
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following AUTOBIANCHI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 Hatchback 0.9 Junior 31 07.1975 - 12.1985
AUTOBIANCHI A111 Saloon 1.4 51 08.1969 - 11.1972
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following BMW models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
BMW 02 Saloon (E10) 1502 1.6 55 02.1968 - 07.1977
BMW 02 Convertible (E10) 2002 2.0 74 05.1971 - 07.1975
BMW 02 Touring (E6) 1600 1.6 63 05.1971 - 07.1975
BMW 2000-3200 (E9) Coupe 2800 CS 125 01.1969 - 03.1976
BMW 2500-3300 (E3) Saloon 2500 2.5 110 10.1968 - 04.1977
BMW 3 Saloon (E21) 315 1.6 55 08.1975 - 03.1984
BMW 3 Saloon (E30) 316 1.8 Ecotronic 66 09.1982 - 12.1991
BMW 5 Saloon (E12) 518 1.8 66 08.1972 - 06.1981
BMW 5 Saloon (E28) 518 1.8 66 06.1981 - 08.1984
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following CITROËN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
CITROËN BX Hatchback 1.4 E 59 10.1985 - 05.1989
CITROËN C25 Van 2.0 62 09.1981 - 03.1994
CITROËN C25 Minibus 1.8 E 51 09.1981 - 02.1994
CITROËN C25 Platform / Chassis 2.0 62 01.1987 - 03.1994
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
DACIA 1300 Saloon 1.3 40 12.1972 - 05.1983
DACIA 1310 Saloon 1.3 40 05.1983 - 07.2004
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FIAT 124 Coupe (124) 1.4 Sport 66 06.1967 - 02.1976
FIAT 124 Saloon (124) 1.4 55 12.1968 - 07.1975
FIAT 124 Sport Spider (124) 1.4 Sport 66 01.1966 - 12.1977
FIAT 126 (126) 0.6 17 09.1972 - 09.2000
FIAT 128 Coupe (128) 1.1 48 08.1975 - 02.1981
FIAT 128 Familiare (128) 1.3 44 10.1969 - 10.1982
FIAT 128 Saloon (128) 1.1 40 03.1969 - 12.1984
FIAT 131 Familiare / Panorama (131) 1.4 Mirafiori 51 01.1981 - 12.1984
FIAT 131 Saloon (131) 1.4 Mirafiori 51 03.1979 - 12.1984
FIAT 132 (132_) 2.0 82 04.1972 - 12.1982
FIAT Ducato I Van (280) 1.8 49 01.1982 - 08.1990
FIAT Ducato I Panorama (280) 2.0 58 07.1982 - 08.1990
FIAT Ducato I Panorama (290) 2.0 62 07.1990 - 03.1994
FIAT Ducato I Platform/Chassis (280) 2.0 62 08.1988 - 08.1990
FIAT Ducato I Platform/Chassis (290) 2.0 62 07.1990 - 03.1994
FIAT Fiorino I Van (147) 1.0 41 11.1986 - 08.1993
FIAT Fiorino II Van (146) 60 1.1 40 05.1988 - 12.1993
FIAT Fiorino Pickup (147) 1.0 41 12.1986 - 10.1989
FIAT Panda I Hatchback (141) 0.8 25 10.1980 - 06.1994
FIAT Panda Van (141) 0.7 25 01.1986 - 07.1992
FIAT Strada I Hatchback (138A) 1.3 70 50 01.1983 - 04.1985
FIAT Tempra Saloon (159) 1.6 (159.AD) 63 03.1990 - 08.1996
FIAT Tempra S.W. (159) 1.6 63 12.1990 - 04.1993
FIAT Uno Van (146) 1.1 60 43 02.1988 - 02.1992
FIAT Uno Hatchback (146) 1.0 45 32 02.1984 - 06.2006
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.3 54 05.1973 - 12.1989
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD Capri (ECJ) 2600 RS 110 08.1970 - 02.1974
FORD Capri II (GECP) 1.6 65 02.1974 - 12.1977
FORD Capri III (GECP) 2.0 74 01.1978 - 12.1985
FORD Escort Express '81 (AVA) 1.1 37 03.1981 - 02.1986
FORD Escort Express '86 (ALF) 1.1 37 02.1986 - 07.1990
FORD Escort Mk1 Saloon (AFH, ATH) 1300 1.3 GT 47 06.1968 - 08.1974
FORD Escort Mk3 Hatchback (GAA) 1.1 37 09.1980 - 07.1986
FORD Escort Mk3 Convertible (ALD) 1.3 51 09.1983 - 12.1985
FORD Escort Mk3 Estate (AWA) 1.1 37 09.1980 - 12.1985
FORD Escort Mk4 Hatchback (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.1 37 12.1985 - 10.1990
FORD Escort Mk4 Estate (AWF, AVF) 1.3 44 10.1985 - 09.1990
FORD Fiesta Mk2 Van (FVD) 1.0 33 08.1983 - 11.1989
FORD Fiesta Mk1 Van (WFVT) 1.1 39 10.1977 - 11.1986
FORD Fiesta Mk1 Hatchback (GFBT) 0.9 29 05.1976 - 08.1983
FORD Fiesta Mk2 Hatchback (FBD) 1 33 09.1983 - 11.1989
FORD Orion Mk1 (AFD) 1.3 51 07.1983 - 03.1986
FORD Orion Mk2 (AFF) 1.3 44 12.1985 - 07.1990
FORD Orion Mk3 (GAL) 1.3 44 07.1990 - 12.1993
FORD Scorpio Mk1 Hatchback (GAE, GGE) 1.8 66 04.1985 - 02.1992
FORD Sierra Mk2 Saloon (GBC, GB4) 1.6 53 01.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra Mk2 Estate (BNG) 1.6 53 01.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra Mk2 Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1.6 53 01.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Taunus '80 (GBS, GBNS) 1.6 65 07.1979 - 07.1982
FORD Taunus 20M (41F) 2.0 66 07.1967 - 04.1974
FORD Taunus 20M (42F) 2.0 66 07.1967 - 04.1974
FORD Taunus 20M Turnier (46F) 2.0 66 07.1967 - 04.1974
FORD Taunus 20M XL (51F) 2.0 66 07.1967 - 04.1974
FORD Taunus 20M XL (52F) 2.0 66 07.1967 - 04.1974
FORD Taunus 20M XL Coupe (53F) 2.0 66 07.1967 - 04.1974
FORD Transit Mk3 Van (VE6) 1.6 46 09.1985 - 09.1992
FORD Transit Mk3 Minibus (VE6) 1.6 46 12.1985 - 01.1989
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following FORD OTOSAN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD OTOSAN Taunus Saloon 1.6 52 01.1989 - 10.1994
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following FSO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FSO 125P Saloon 1.3 1300 47 10.1967 - 08.1992
FSO Polonez I 1.5 (AA) 55 10.1977 - 08.1988
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following INNOCENTI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
INNOCENTI Mini Hatchback 1.0 32 05.1974 - 02.1982
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following LADA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LADA 1200-1500 Estate 1200 (VAZ, WAS2102) 44 09.1973 - 08.1984
LADA 1200-1600 Saloon 1200 L/S (VAZ, WAS2101) 44 01.1970 - 01.1987
LADA Niva (2121, 2131) 1.6 4x4 54 12.1976 - 12.2006
LADA Riva Saloon (2105) 1500 49 10.1986 - 05.2010
LADA Nova Estate (2104) 1500 49 08.1994 - 04.2012
LADA Samara (2108, 2109, 2115, 2113, 2114) 1300 46 01.1986 - 08.1999
LADA Samara Saloon (21099, 2115) 1300 48 05.1989 - 12.2006
LADA Toscana (2107) 1500 55 09.1983 - 05.2012
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.3 55 09.1979 - 08.1992
LANCIA Prisma (831) 1.5 59 08.1986 - 02.1992
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following LAND ROVER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LAND ROVER 110/127 (LDH) 2.3 4x4 52 01.1984 - 08.1987
LAND ROVER Range Rover I 3.5 4x4 97 07.1970 - 08.1981
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following MOSKVICH models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MOSKVICH 2141 Hatchback 1.5 51 05.1989 - 12.2001
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
OPEL Kadett E Caravan (T85) 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E CC (T85) 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E Combo (T85) 1.3 N (C25, D25) 44 01.1986 - 12.1989
OPEL Kadett E Convertible (T85) 1.3 S 55 03.1987 - 02.1993
OPEL Kadett E Saloon (T85) 1.3 N (C19, D19) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E Van (T85) 1.3 N (C70, D70) 44 09.1984 - 07.1989
OPEL Omega A Caravan (V87) 1.8 (F35, M35) 65 09.1987 - 03.1994
OPEL Omega A Saloon (V87) 1.8 (F19, M19, N19) 65 09.1987 - 03.1994
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PEUGEOT 104 Hatchback 1.1 48 09.1978 - 09.1979
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe 1.1 48 09.1973 - 09.1979
PEUGEOT 205 II Hatchback 1.3 Rallye 74 01.1987 - 12.1990
PEUGEOT 309 I Hatchback 1.3 XL 52 09.1986 - 08.1989
PEUGEOT 504 Saloon 1.8 60 07.1968 - 08.1982
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following PININFARINA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PININFARINA Spedereuropa (DS) 2000 Volumex 99 06.1983 - 11.1985
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
RENAULT 4 Estate 0.7 15 04.1962 - 04.1971
RENAULT Master I Platform/Chassis 2.0 60 11.1989 - 07.1993
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SAAB 90 2.0 74 08.1984 - 08.1987
SAAB 95 1.5 V4 48 10.1965 - 12.1978
SAAB 96 1.5 V4 48 10.1965 - 08.1980
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SEAT 124 Estate 1.2 LS 48 01.1970 - 12.1976
SEAT 124 Saloon 1.2 LS 48 01.1968 - 10.1980
SEAT 127 0.9 33 04.1972 - 12.1982
SEAT 128 Saloon 1.2 49 01.1976 - 12.1980
SEAT 131 1.6 71 06.1978 - 12.1985
SEAT 132 Saloon 1.6 72 05.1973 - 12.1980
SEAT 133 Hatchback 0.8 25 05.1974 - 11.1979
SEAT Fura (025A) 0.9 29 01.1982 - 12.1986
SEAT Ibiza I Hatchback (021A) 0.9 32 11.1984 - 12.1993
SEAT Malaga (023A) 1.2 44 11.1984 - 12.1993
SEAT Marbella Hatchback (28) 0.8 25 08.1986 - 11.1996
SEAT Marbella Van (028A) 0.8 25 01.1987 - 12.1993
SEAT Panda (141A) 0.9 31 10.1980 - 12.1986
SEAT Ritmo (138) 1.4 57 07.1978 - 09.1983
SEAT Ronda (022A) 1.2 44 06.1982 - 11.1988
SEAT Terra Van (024A) 0.9 CAT 29 01.1987 - 12.1995
SEAT Terra Estate (24) 0.9 CAT 29 02.1987 - 12.1996
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SKODA 100 Saloon 1.0 29 01.1970 - 12.1977
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following TALBOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
TALBOT Express 1000-1500 Platform / Chassis 2.0 57 07.1982 - 10.1994
TALBOT Matra Bagheera (X) 1.3 (X3550) 62 01.1974 - 09.1980
TALBOT Murena Coupe 2.1 85 09.1980 - 01.1985
TALBOT Samba Hatchback (51A) 0.9 31 01.1981 - 10.1986
TALBOT Samba Convertible (51E) 1.4 58 01.1981 - 06.1986
FUEL FILTER 4009026032879 is compatible with the following ZASTAVA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ZASTAVA Yugo Hatchback 0.9 33 04.1980 - 06.1992
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 13 OF Fuel filter
Product customer evaluation: MAHLE ORIGINAL 77000151
Total rating: +31
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+9 -
+8 -
+4 -
+4 1-
+6 -
Fuel filter MAHLE ORIGINAL KL13OF
9.2 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty