Oil Filter CHAMPION Screw-on Filter COF100136S

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
CHAMPION COF100136S
Oil Filter
Product ID: COF100136S
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Height [mm]: 52
  • Thread Size: M 20 x 1.5
  • Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1
  • Diameter [mm]: 76
  • Sealing Ring Diameter from [mm]: 62
  • Sealing Ring Diameter up to [mm]: 71
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 6,72*
£ 5,71
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order COF100136S CHAMPION COF100136S cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Oil Filter COF100136S CHAMPION online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for COF100136S Oil Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy CHAMPION COF100136S Oil Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
CHAMPIONCOF100136S
GENERAL MOTORS9111019
RENAULT7700107905
RENAULT7700110796
RENAULT7700272523
RENAULT7700272902
RENAULT7700272903
RENAULT7700272982
RENAULT7700274177
RENAULT7700734957
RENAULT7700854776
RENAULT7700856114
RENAULT7700866099
RENAULT7700873583
RENAULT7700873603
RENAULT7702144083
RENAULT8200033408
RENAULT8983601900
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following AIXAM models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
AIXAM A.751 Hatchback 0.5 15 07.2005 - 03.2010
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following ALFA ROMEO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B) 103 07.2002 - 03.2010
ALFA ROMEO 156 Saloon (932) 1.9 JTD 85 05.2001 - 09.2005
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 JTS 122 03.2002 - 05.2006
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) 2.4 JTD 110 04.2002 - 06.2007
ALFA ROMEO GT (937) 2.0 JTS 121 11.2003 - 09.2010
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916, 916C) 2.0 JTS 121 04.2003 - 10.2005
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916, 916S) 2.0 JTS 121 04.2003 - 04.2005
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following ALPINE models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ALPINE V6 I 2.5 TURBO 136 01.1985 - 12.1990
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following ARO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ARO 10 Off-Road 1.9 D 48 09.1992 - 10.2006
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
DACIA Dokker Estate (KE_) 1.6 61 11.2012 - ...
DACIA Dokker Express 1.6 61 12.2012 - ...
DACIA Duster Off-Road 1.5 dCi 66 04.2010 - 01.2018
DACIA Duster Van 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 77 04.2011 - ...
DACIA Lodgy (JS_) 1.6 61 03.2012 - ...
DACIA Logan I Saloon (LS) 1.4 MPI LPG 55 09.2004 - ...
DACIA Logan I Express (FS) 1.5 dCi 55 03.2009 - ...
DACIA Logan II Saloon (L8) 1.6 16V 77 01.2013 - ...
DACIA Logan I MCV (KS) 1.6 MPI 85 62 02.2007 - ...
DACIA Logan I Pickup (US) 1.4 55 03.2008 - ...
DACIA Sandero I (SD) 1.5 dCi 55 06.2008 - ...
DACIA Sandero II 1.6 61 11.2012 - ...
DACIA Solenza (B41_) 1.4 (B41A, B41B, B41C) 55 02.2003 - ...
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FIAT Bravo II Hatchback (198) 1.9 D Multijet 88 04.2007 - 12.2014
FIAT Doblo I Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD Multijet 88 12.2006 - ...
FIAT Doblo I Estate (119, 223) 1.9 D Multijet 88 10.2005 - ...
FIAT Idea (350) 1.9 JTD 74 01.2004 - ...
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.9 JTD 88 04.2002 - 06.2010
FIAT Punto II Hatchback (188) 1.9 JTD 74 06.2003 - 03.2012
FIAT Stilo Hatchback (192) 1.9 JTD 59 10.2001 - 11.2006
FIAT Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 85 01.2003 - 08.2008
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following JEEP models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
JEEP CJ5 - CJ8 Off-Road Convertible 2.1 D 44 01.1983 - 12.1987
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LANCIA Lybra Saloon (839) 1.8 16V 96 07.1999 - 10.2005
LANCIA Lybra Estate (839) 1.8 16V 96 07.1999 - 10.2005
LANCIA Musa (350) 1.9 D Multijet 74 10.2004 - 09.2012
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following LIGIER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LIGIER Be Up Hatchback 0.5 14 08.2002 - 12.2006
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MITSUBISHI Carisma Hatchback (DA2A, DAO) 1.9 TD 66 10.1996 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Carisma Saloon (DA2A, DAO) 1.9 TD 66 10.1996 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Space Star (DG_A) 1.9 DI-D 75 02.2001 - 12.2004
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
NISSAN Almera Hatchback (N16) 1.5 dCi 60 01.2003 - 09.2006
NISSAN Almera II Saloon (N16) 1.5 dCi 60 01.2003 - 09.2006
NISSAN Bluebird Sylphy II Saloon (G11) 1.6 (G15) 75 12.2012 - ...
NISSAN Cube (Z12) 1.5 dCi 81 03.2010 - ...
NISSAN Interstar Van (X70) 1.9 dCi 80 60 04.2002 - 08.2006
NISSAN Interstar Minibus (X70) 1.9 dCi 80 60 04.2002 - 08.2006
NISSAN Juke (F15) 1.5 dCi 81 06.2010 - ...
NISSAN Kubistar Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 45 08.2003 - ...
NISSAN Micra III Hatchback (K12) 1.5 dCi 48 01.2003 - 06.2010
NISSAN Note I (E11, NE11) 1.5 dCi 66 03.2006 - 06.2012
NISSAN NV200 / Evalia Minibus (M20) 1.5 dci 66 07.2010 - ...
NISSAN NV200 Box Body / Estate (M20) 1.5 dci 66 02.2010 - ...
NISSAN Primastar Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 60 09.2002 - ...
NISSAN Primastar Minibus (X83) 2.0 88 03.2001 - ...
NISSAN Primera Saloon (P12) 1.9 dCi 88 08.2002 - 10.2007
NISSAN Primera Estate (WP12) 1.9 dCi 88 08.2002 - ...
NISSAN Primera Hatchback (P12) 1.9 dCi 88 08.2002 - 10.2007
NISSAN Qashqai / Qashqai+2 I (J10, NJ10) 1.5 dCi 81 02.2007 - 12.2013
NISSAN Tiida Hatchback (C11) 1.5 dCi 78 09.2007 - 12.2011
NISSAN Tiida Saloon (SC11X) 1.5 dCi 78 09.2007 - 12.2012
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
OPEL Arena Van (TB, TF) 1.9 D 44 03.1998 - 08.2001
OPEL Arena Minibus (A97) 1.9 D (TF1G/M, THBJ/L) 44 01.1997 - 12.2001
OPEL Movano A Minibus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 59 09.2000 - ...
OPEL Movano A Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 59 09.2000 - ...
OPEL Vivaro A Combi (X83) 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07) 60 08.2001 - ...
OPEL Vivaro A Platform / Chassis (X83) 1.9 Di 60 08.2001 - ...
OPEL Vivaro I Van (X83) 1.9 DI (F7) 60 08.2001 - ...
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following PIAGGIO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PIAGGIO M500 Hatchback 0.5 D 4 01.2004 - ...
PIAGGIO Quargo Platform / Chassis 0.7 D 13 01.2004 - ...
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
RENAULT 11 Hatchback 1.1 35 03.1983 - 12.1988
RENAULT 11 Van 1.1 35 03.1983 - 12.1988
RENAULT 18 Saloon 1.4 47 04.1978 - 07.1986
RENAULT 18 Van 1.4 47 05.1979 - 07.1986
RENAULT 18 Estate 1.4 47 05.1979 - 07.1986
RENAULT 19 I Hatchback 1.4 KAT 43 01.1988 - 05.1993
RENAULT 19 I Van 1.2 40 01.1988 - 12.1992
RENAULT 19 I Convertible 1.7 55 07.1991 - 04.1992
RENAULT 19 I Chamade 1.9 D 47 01.1988 - 12.1992
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback 1.9 D 47 01.1992 - 12.1995
RENAULT 19 II Van 1.2 40 03.1992 - 12.1995
RENAULT 19 II Convertible 1.7 66 04.1992 - 06.1996
RENAULT 19 II Chamade 1.9 D 47 04.1992 - 12.1995
RENAULT 20 2.1 Diesel 47 10.1980 - 12.1983
RENAULT 21 Hatchback 1.4 51 09.1989 - 05.1993
RENAULT 21 Estate 1.9 D 47 03.1986 - 08.1994
RENAULT 21 Saloon 1.4 51 06.1988 - 10.1993
RENAULT 4 Estate 1.1 25 02.1978 - 06.1993
RENAULT 4 Van 1.1 25 10.1976 - 12.1993
RENAULT 5 Hatchback 1.0 32 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT 5 Van 1.0 32 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT 6 1.1 33 08.1970 - 04.1987
RENAULT 9 Saloon (L42_) 1.1 35 09.1981 - 12.1989
RENAULT Avantime 2.0 16V Turbo 120 11.2001 - 05.2003
RENAULT Clio III Grandtour 1.6 16V 82 02.2008 - ...
RENAULT Clio I Hatchback 1.9 D 47 05.1990 - 09.1998
RENAULT Clio I Van 1.1 34 01.1991 - 09.1998
RENAULT Clio II Hatchback (BB, CB) 1.4 55 09.1998 - ...
RENAULT Clio II Van 1.9 D 47 09.1998 - ...
RENAULT Clio III Hatchback (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V 65 05.2005 - ...
RENAULT Clio III Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi 78 06.2005 - 07.2010
RENAULT Duster (HS_) 2.0 4x4 99 02.2012 - ...
RENAULT Espace III (JE) 2.0 84 11.1996 - 10.2002
RENAULT Espace IV (JK) 2.0 Turbo 120 11.2002 - ...
RENAULT Fluence (L3_) 1.6 16V (L304, L305, L30H) 82 02.2010 - ...
RENAULT Fuego 1.6 Turbo 97 02.1980 - 10.1985
RENAULT Grand Scénic II (JM) 1.6 83 04.2004 - 06.2009
RENAULT Grand Scénic III (JZ) 1.5 dCi 81 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo I (KC) 1.4 55 08.1997 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo II / Grand Kangoo (KW) 1.5 dCi 110 80 02.2008 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo II Be Bop (KW) 1.5 dCi 80 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo I Express (FC) 1.5 dCi 45 08.1997 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo II Express (FW) 1.5 dCi 75 55 02.2008 - ...
RENAULT Laguna III Coupe (DT) 2.0 16V Turbo 125 09.2008 - 12.2015
RENAULT Laguna I Hatchback (B56) 1.8 66 11.1993 - 03.2001
RENAULT Laguna I Estate (K56) 1.8 66 09.1995 - 03.2001
RENAULT Laguna II Hatchback (BG) 1.6 16V 79 03.2001 - 12.2007
RENAULT Laguna II Sport Tourer (KG) 1.6 16V 79 03.2001 - 12.2007
RENAULT Laguna III Hatchback (BT) 2.0 16V Turbo 125 10.2007 - 12.2015
RENAULT Laguna III Sport Tourer (KT) 2.0 16V Turbo 125 10.2007 - 12.2015
RENAULT Latitude 1.5 dCi 81 07.2010 - ...
RENAULT Logan / Stepway II Saloon (L8_) 1.6 60 04.2014 - ...
RENAULT Logan Express (US_) 1.6 64 04.2007 - ...
RENAULT Logan I Saloon 1.5 dCi 63 09.2004 - ...
RENAULT Logan I Estate (KS) 1.5 dCi 63 04.2007 - ...
RENAULT Master II Van 1.9 dTI 59 09.2000 - ...
RENAULT Master II Minibus 1.9 dTI 59 09.2000 - ...
RENAULT Megane CC (EZ) 1.6 16V 81 06.2010 - ...
RENAULT Megane I Hatchback (BA) 1.4 e 55 01.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Convertible (EA) 1.6 e 66 10.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Classic (LA) 1.4 55 09.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Coach (DA) 1.6 e 66 03.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Grandtour (KA) 1.4 e 55 03.1999 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane II Hatchback (BM, CM) 1.4 16V 72 09.2002 - 12.2009
RENAULT Megane II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM) 1.6 83 09.2003 - 12.2009
RENAULT Megane II Sport Tourer (KM) 1.9 dCi 85 08.2003 - 08.2009
RENAULT Megane II Saloon (LM) 1.4 60 08.2003 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Coupe (DZ) 2.0 TCe 184 11.2008 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Grandtour (KZ) 1.5 dCi 78 11.2008 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Hatchback (BZ0/1) 1.5 dCi 78 11.2008 - ...
RENAULT Megane Scenic (JA) 1.4 i 55 10.1996 - 10.1999
RENAULT Modus / Grand Modus (F, JP) 1.5 dCi 75 55 09.2004 - ...
RENAULT Rapid Van (F40, G40) 1.1 33 07.1985 - 11.1998
RENAULT Sandero / Stepway I (BS_) 1.6 75 12.2007 - ...
RENAULT Sandero / Stepway II (B8_) 1.6 59 11.2013 - ...
RENAULT Scénic I (JA0/1, FA0) 1.4 16V 70 09.1999 - 09.2003
RENAULT Scénic II (JM) 1.9 dCi 88 06.2003 - 06.2009
RENAULT Scénic III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi 81 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Sport Spider 2.0 16V 110 03.1995 - 10.1999
RENAULT Super 5 Hatchback (B40, c40) 1.0 30 10.1984 - 12.1996
RENAULT Super 5 Van (s40) 1.0 30 10.1984 - 12.1996
RENAULT Symbol / Thalia I (LB) 1.4 55 03.1998 - ...
RENAULT Symbol / Thalia II 1.5 dCi 62 09.2008 - ...
RENAULT Symbol / Thalia III (L8) 1.5 dCi 66 12.2013 - ...
RENAULT Trafic I Van (TX) 1.7 50 05.1989 - 03.2001
RENAULT Trafic I Minibus (T5, T6, T7) 1.6 48 03.1980 - 04.1989
RENAULT Trafic I Minibus (TX) 1.7 50 08.1992 - 03.2001
RENAULT Trafic II Van (FL) 2.0 88 03.2001 - ...
RENAULT Trafic II Minibus (JL) 1.9 dCI 80 60 03.2001 - ...
RENAULT Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.0 88 03.2001 - ...
RENAULT Trafic I Platform/Chassis (P6) 1.4 35 03.1980 - 04.1989
RENAULT Trafic I Platform/Chassis (PX) 1.7 50 05.1989 - 08.1994
RENAULT Trafic I Van (T1, T2, T3, T4) 1.6 48 03.1980 - 04.1989
RENAULT Twingo I Hatchback 1.2 40 03.1993 - 10.1996
RENAULT Twingo I Van 1.2 40 03.1993 - 05.1996
RENAULT Twingo II Hatchback 1.5 dCi 75 55 03.2007 - ...
RENAULT Twingo III Hatchback (BCM) 1.0 SCe 70 52 09.2014 - ...
RENAULT Vel Satis 2.0 16V Turbo 120 06.2002 - ...
RENAULT Wind 1.6 98 07.2010 - ...
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following SMART models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SMART Forfour II Hatchback (453) 1.0 (453.042) 52 07.2014 - ...
SMART Fortwo III Convertible (453) 1.0 (453.442, 453.443) 52 09.2015 - ...
SMART Fortwo III Coupe (453) 1.0 (453.342, 453.343) 52 07.2014 - ...
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SUZUKI Grand Vitara II Off-Road (JT, TE, TD) 1.9 DDiS All-wheel Drive (JT419, TD44, JB419WD, JB419XD) 95 10.2005 - 02.2015
SUZUKI Jimny (FJ) Off-Road 1.5 DDiS 4WD (SN415D) 48 12.2003 - ...
OIL FILTER 4044197763368 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VAUXHALL Movano Mk1 (A) Van (X70) 1.9 DTI 60 10.2001 - 05.2010
VAUXHALL Vivaro Minibus (J7) 1.9 DI 59 08.2001 - 12.2006
VAUXHALL Vivaro Platform / Chassis (X83) 1.9 DI 59 04.2003 - 07.2014
VAUXHALL Vivaro Van (X83) 1.9 DI 59 08.2001 - 12.2006
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation CHAMPION COF100136S Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation: CHAMPION COF100136S
Total rating: +50
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+13 2-
+11 2-
+7 1-
+8 2-
+11 1-
Oil Filter CHAMPION Screw-on Filter COF100136S
8.3 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty