Oil Filter VALEO Filter Insert 586503

Please select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether this car part is suitable. ( Find your car parts )
VALEO 586503
Oil Filter
Product ID: 586503
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 69
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 24,2
  • Diameter [mm]: 65
  • Weight [kg]: 0,06
  • Condition: New
14%
£ 5,35
£ 4,60
Save 14%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order spare parts cheap and pay securely with Mastercard
  • Order auto parts cheap and pay securely with Paypal
  • Order replacement parts online and pay securely with Mastercard
  • Buy original car parts and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
BMW11427557012
CITROËN1109AH
CITROËN1109AJ
CITROËN1109CK
CITROËN1109CL
CITROËN1109X4
CITROËN1109Z0
CITROËN1109Z2
CITROËN9818914980
DS1109AH
DS9818914980
FIAT9467521180
FIAT9467558380
FIAT9662282580
FORD1303476
FORD1373069
FORD1427824
FORD1717510
FORD1727561
FORD6C1Q6744AA
FORD6G9Q6744AA
FORD USA3M5Q6744AA
JAGUARC2S43999
LANCIA9467521180
LANCIA9467558380
LAND ROVERLR001247
LAND ROVERLR004459
LAND ROVERLR030778
MINI11427557012
MINI11427622446
MITSUBISHIMN982159
MITSUBISHIMN982380
PEUGEOT1109AH
PEUGEOT1109AJ
PEUGEOT1109CK
PEUGEOT1109CL
PEUGEOT1109X3
PEUGEOT1109Y9
PEUGEOT1109Z1
PEUGEOT9818914980
TOYOTASU001A0178
VOLVO30650798
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for CITROËN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
CITROËN Berlingo II (B9) 1.6 66 04.2008 - ...
CITROËN Berlingo / Berlingo First I (MF, GJK, GFK) 1.4 i 55 07.1996 - 12.2011
CITROËN Berlingo / Berlingo First I Van (M) 1.1 i 44 07.1996 - 12.2011
CITROËN Berlingo II Van (B9) 1.6 66 04.2008 - ...
CITROËN C-Crosser Off-Road 2.2 HDi 115 02.2007 - ...
CITROËN C-Crosser Enterprise 2.2 HDi 115 01.2009 - ...
CITROËN C-Elysée Saloon 1.6 VTi 115 85 11.2012 - ...
CITROËN C2 Hatchback 1.1 44 09.2003 - ...
CITROËN C3 I Hatchback (FC, FN) 1.6 16V 81 02.2002 - ...
CITROËN C3 II (SC) 1.1 BiFuel 44 11.2009 - ...
CITROËN C3 III (SX) 1.6 VTi (SXNFPT) 85 02.2017 - ...
CITROËN C3 Picasso 1.4 VTi 95 70 02.2009 - ...
CITROËN C3 Pluriel 1.6 80 05.2003 - ...
CITROËN C4 Coupe 1.4 16V 65 11.2004 - 07.2011
CITROËN C4 I Grand Picasso 1.6 THP 155 115 10.2006 - ...
CITROËN C4 II Grand Picasso 1.6 VTi 120 88 09.2013 - ...
CITROËN C4 I Hatchback 1.4 16V 65 11.2004 - 07.2011
CITROËN C4 II Hatchback 1.6 VTi 120 88 11.2009 - ...
CITROËN C4 I Picasso (UD) 1.6 THP 155 115 10.2006 - 08.2013
CITROËN C4 II Picasso 1.6 THP 155 115 02.2013 - ...
CITROËN C4 I Saloon 1.6 16V 80 07.2006 - ...
CITROËN C4 SPACETOURER (3D_) 1.6 THP 165 121 04.2018 - ...
CITROËN C5 Aircross 1.6 PureTech 180 133 11.2018 - ...
CITROËN C5 II Hatchback 2.0 16V 103 09.2004 - ...
CITROËN C5 II Estate 2.0 16V 103 09.2004 - ...
CITROËN C5 III Saloon 1.6 VTi 120 88 02.2008 - ...
CITROËN C5 III Estate (RW) 1.6 VTI 120 88 02.2008 - ...
CITROËN C6 Saloon 2.2 HDi 125 06.2006 - ...
CITROËN C8 2.0 HDi 165 120 09.2005 - ...
CITROËN DS3 Hatchback 1.6 Racing 149 11.2009 - 07.2015
CITROËN DS3 Convertible 1.6 VTi 120 88 01.2013 - 07.2015
CITROËN DS4 Hatchback 1.6 VTi 120 88 04.2011 - 07.2015
CITROËN DS5 Hatchback 1.6 THP 155 115 11.2011 - 07.2015
CITROËN Grand C4 Spacetourer (3A_, 3E_) 1.6 THP 165 121 04.2018 - ...
CITROËN Relay II Van (250) 2.2 HDi 110 81 04.2006 - ...
CITROËN Relay II Minibus (250) 2.2 HDi 110 81 04.2006 - ...
CITROËN Relay II Platform / Chassis (250) 2.2 HDi 110 81 04.2006 - ...
CITROËN Dispatch II Van 2.0 HDi 95 72 01.2007 - ...
CITROËN Dispatch II MPV (VF7) 2.0 HDi 95 72 01.2007 - ...
CITROËN Nemo Van 1.4 54 02.2008 - ...
CITROËN Nemo Estate 1.4 54 04.2009 - ...
CITROËN Xsara Hatchback (N1) 1.4 i 55 04.1997 - 03.2005
CITROËN Xsara Estate (N2) 1.4 i 55 10.1997 - 08.2005
CITROËN Xsara Coupe (N0) 1.4 i 55 03.1998 - 03.2005
CITROËN Xsara Picasso (N68) 1.6 16V 81 12.1999 - ...
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for DS models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
DS DS3 Hatchback 1.6 THP 165 121 07.2015 - ...
DS DS3 Convertible 1.6 THP 165 121 07.2015 - ...
DS DS4 / DS4 Crossback 1.6 THP 165 121 07.2015 - ...
DS DS5 1.6 THP 210 155 04.2015 - ...
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for FIAT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FIAT Ducato III Minibus (250, 290) 2.2 D 100 Multijet 74 07.2006 - ...
FIAT Ducato III Platform / Chassis (250, 290) 2.2 D 100 Multijet 74 07.2006 - ...
FIAT Ducato III Van (250, 290) 2.2 D 100 Multijet 74 07.2006 - ...
FIAT Fiorino III Box Body / Estate (225) 1.4 54 11.2007 - ...
FIAT Qubo (225) 1.4 54 02.2008 - ...
FIAT Scudo II (270, 272) 2.0 D Multijet 120 01.2007 - ...
FIAT Scudo II Platform / Chassis (270, 272) 2.0 D Multijet 120 01.2007 - ...
FIAT Scudo II Van (270, 272) 2.0 D Multijet 120 01.2007 - ...
FIAT Ulysse II (179) 2.2 JTD 120 05.2006 - 06.2011
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD C-Max (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 98 02.2007 - 09.2010
FORD C-Max II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 120 04.2010 - ...
FORD Focus C-Max (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 98 10.2003 - 03.2007
FORD Focus Mk2 Convertible (DB3) 2.0 TDCi 100 10.2006 - 09.2010
FORD Focus Mk2 Estate (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 98 07.2004 - 09.2012
FORD Focus Mk2 Hatchback (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 98 07.2004 - 09.2012
FORD Focus Mk2 Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 100 04.2005 - 09.2012
FORD Focus Mk3 Hatchback (DYB) 2.0 TDCi 85 07.2010 - ...
FORD Focus Mk3 Saloon (DYB) 2.0 TDCi 85 07.2010 - ...
FORD Focus Mk3 Estate (DYB) 2.0 TDCi 85 07.2010 - ...
FORD Galaxy Mk2 (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 100 05.2006 - 06.2015
FORD Grand C-Max (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 120 12.2010 - ...
FORD Kuga Mk1 Off-Road 2.0 TDCi 100 03.2008 - 11.2012
FORD Kuga Mk2 (DM2) 2.0 TDCi (UFMA) 103 03.2013 - ...
FORD Mondeo Mk4 Hatchback (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 100 03.2007 - 01.2015
FORD Mondeo Mk4 Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 96 03.2007 - 01.2015
FORD Mondeo Mk4 Estate (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 100 03.2007 - 01.2015
FORD S-Max Mk1 (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 100 05.2006 - 12.2014
FORD Tourneo Custom 2.2 TDCi 74 04.2012 - ...
FORD Transit Mk6 Minibus (V347, V348) 2.2 TDCi 74 04.2006 - ...
FORD Transit Custom Van 2.2 TDCi 74 04.2012 - ...
FORD Transit Custom Minibus 2.2 TDCi 74 04.2012 - ...
FORD Transit Mk6 Van (V347, V348) 2.2 TDCi 74 04.2006 - ...
FORD Transit Mk6 Platform / Chassis (V347, V348) 2.2 TDCi 74 04.2006 - 08.2014
FORD Transit Mk6 Tourneo 2.2 TDCi 81 07.2006 - 08.2014
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for JAGUAR models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
JAGUAR XF Saloon (X250) 2.2 D 140 04.2011 - 04.2015
JAGUAR XF Sportbrake (X250) 2.2 D 147 09.2012 - 04.2014
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for LANCIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LANCIA Phedra (179) 2.2 JTD 120 04.2006 - 11.2010
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for LAND ROVER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LAND ROVER Defender Off-Road (L316) 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) 90 05.2007 - 02.2016
LAND ROVER Defender Off-Road Convertible (L316) 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) 90 05.2007 - 02.2016
LAND ROVER Defender Pickup (L316) 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) 90 05.2007 - 02.2016
LAND ROVER Defender Platform / Chassis (L316) 2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317) 90 08.2011 - 02.2016
LAND ROVER Freelander 2 Off-Road (L359) 2.2 eD4 110 10.2006 - 10.2014
LAND ROVER Range Rover Evoque (L538) 2.2 D 110 06.2011 - ...
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for MINI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MINI Clubman (R55) 1.6 Cooper S 147 10.2007 - 06.2014
MINI Clubvan (R55) 1.6 Cooper 90 12.2012 - 06.2014
MINI Convertible (R57) 1.6 Cooper S 147 10.2007 - 06.2015
MINI Countryman (R60) 1.6 Cooper S ALL4 120 01.2010 - 10.2016
MINI Coupe (R58) 1.6 Cooper S 147 12.2010 - 05.2015
MINI Hatchback (R56) 1.6 Cooper 85 09.2006 - 11.2013
MINI Paceman (R61) 1.6 Cooper 90 03.2012 - 09.2016
MINI Roadster (R59) 1.6 Cooper S 147 11.2011 - 04.2015
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for MITSUBISHI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MITSUBISHI Outlander II Off-Road (CW_W) 2.2 DI-D 130 11.2006 - 11.2012
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for PEUGEOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PEUGEOT 1007 Hatchback 1.4 54 04.2005 - ...
PEUGEOT 2008 Estate (CU_) 1.6 VTi 88 03.2013 - ...
PEUGEOT 206 CC (2D) 1.6 16V 80 09.2000 - ...
PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.1 i 44 08.1998 - ...
PEUGEOT 206 Saloon 1.4 55 03.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.1 44 07.2002 - ...
PEUGEOT 206+ Hatchback (2L, 2M) 1.4 i 54 01.2009 - ...
PEUGEOT 207 Hatchback 1.4 55 02.2006 - ...
PEUGEOT 207 CC 1.6 16V 88 02.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.4 54 02.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT 207 Van (WA, WC) 1.4 54 06.2007 - 10.2008
PEUGEOT 208 I Hatchback (CA_, CC_) 1.6 115 03.2012 - ...
PEUGEOT 3008 I (0U_) 1.6 VTi 88 06.2009 - ...
PEUGEOT 3008 II Off-Road (M_) 1.6 THP 165 121 05.2016 - ...
PEUGEOT 301 Saloon 1.6 VTi 115 85 11.2012 - ...
PEUGEOT 307 Hatchback (3A/C) 1.6 81 08.2000 - ...
PEUGEOT 307 Estate (3E) 1.4 16V 65 03.2002 - ...
PEUGEOT 307 CC (3B) 1.6 16V 80 02.2005 - ...
PEUGEOT 307 SW (3H) 1.6 16V 80 03.2002 - ...
PEUGEOT 308 I CC (4B) 1.6 THP 147 04.2009 - ...
PEUGEOT 308 I Hatchback (4A, 4C) 1.6 BioFlex 80 09.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT 308 II Hatchback 1.6 115 09.2013 - ...
PEUGEOT 308 I SW (4E, 4H) 1.4 16V 70 09.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT 308 II SW 1.6 THP 155 115 03.2014 - ...
PEUGEOT 4007 (VU, VV) 2.2 HDi 115 02.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT 407 Saloon 2.0 Bioflex 103 05.2004 - ...
PEUGEOT 407 Coupe 2.0 HDi 100 10.2005 - ...
PEUGEOT 407 SW 2.0 HDi 135 100 07.2004 - ...
PEUGEOT 5008 I (0U_, 0E_) 2.0 HDi 136 / BlueHDi 136 100 06.2009 - ...
PEUGEOT 5008 II 1.6 THP 165 121 12.2016 - ...
PEUGEOT 508 I (8D_) Saloon 1.6 VTi 88 11.2010 - ...
PEUGEOT 508 II (FB_, F3_) 1.6 PureTech 225 (F35GGR) 165 10.2018 - ...
PEUGEOT 508 I SW (8E_) 1.6 VTi 88 11.2010 - ...
PEUGEOT 607 Saloon 2.0 HDI 100 09.2005 - ...
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 120 09.2005 - ...
PEUGEOT Bipper Van 1.4 54 02.2008 - ...
PEUGEOT Bipper Tepee 1.4 54 04.2008 - ...
PEUGEOT Boxer Van (250) 2.2 HDi 110 81 04.2006 - ...
PEUGEOT Boxer Minibus (250) 2.2 HDi 110 81 04.2006 - ...
PEUGEOT Boxer Platform / Chassis (250) 2.2 HDi 110 81 04.2006 - ...
PEUGEOT Expert II Van 2.0 HDi 130 94 01.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT Expert II Platform/Chassis 2.0 HDi 120 88 01.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT Expert II Tepee (VF3X) 2.0 HDi 120 4x4 88 01.2007 - ...
PEUGEOT Partner II Van 1.6 72 04.2008 - ...
PEUGEOT Partner I Van 1.4 55 06.1996 - 12.2015
PEUGEOT Partner I Combispace 1.4 55 06.1996 - 12.2015
PEUGEOT Partner II Tepee 1.6 66 04.2008 - ...
PEUGEOT RCZ Coupe 1.6 16V 115 03.2010 - ...
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for TOYOTA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
TOYOTA Proace I Box Body / Estate (MDX_) 2.0 D (MDX3_) 94 06.2013 - 03.2016
OIL FILTER 3276425865037 compatible for VOLVO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 D 100 10.2006 - 12.2012
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.0 D 100 01.2008 - 10.2009
VOLVO S40 II (MS, 544) 2.0 D 100 01.2004 - 12.2012
VOLVO S80 II (AS, 124) 2.0 TDi 100 02.2008 - ...
VOLVO V70 III (BW, 135) 2.0 D 100 10.2007 - 12.2015
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

In order to ask the question please fill in all the necessary fields!

Send
Product customer evaluation VALEO 586503 Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation
Total assessment +58
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+14 1-
+12 2-
+8 1-
+12 2-
+12 2-
Oil Filter VALEO Filter Insert 586503
8.5 / 10
Top Price

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support. Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty
  • Contact Us
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Shipping