Fuel filter MANN-FILTER WK31/2(10)

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
MANN-FILTER WK 31/2 (10)
Fuel filter
Product ID: WK 31/2 (10)
  • Height [mm]: 105
  • Diameter [mm]: 30, 35
  • Inlet Ø [mm]: 8,1
  • Outlet Ø [mm]: 6,1
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 2,95*
£ 2,51
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order WK31/2(10) MANN-FILTER WK 31/2 (10) cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Fuel filter WK 31/2 (10) MANN-FILTER online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for WK 31/2 (10) Fuel filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy MANN-FILTER WK 31/2 (10) Fuel filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Fuel filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
AMMANN99XM000113
BMW13321277481
BMW13321277497
BMW13321278272
BMW133212782723
BOMAG96006361
CASE IH417917C91
CASE IH680120025
CATERPILLAR3I1489
CITROËN5429192
CITROËN5481874
CITROËN5490862
CITROËN95534485
CITROËN95534486
CITROËNGX0330201A
CITROËNGX0330202A
CITROËNGX0330301A
CITROËNGX5429192
CITROËNGX5429192A
CITROËNSRV000503
CITROËNSVR000503
DYNAPAC499507
FAHR8121918050900
FENDTH835200730200
FIAT4352637
FIAT71736104
FIAT71736112
FIAT82323784
FIAT82425490
FIAT82425649
FIAT82428006
FIAT82429294
FIAT-HITACHI76564503
FORD5003748
FORD5004837
FORD5015543
FORD5015544
GALIOND108775
GEHL137794
GEHL217000
GEHL600449
GEHLP217000
GEHLP700003
GENERAL MOTORS5650170
GENERAL MOTORS7973411
GENERAL MOTORS7984544
GENERAL MOTORS93156490
GENERAL MOTORS93156782
GROVE7437000104
HAMM280194
HYSTER1319179
INGERSOLL-RANDC31978
IVECO4384509
JOHN DEEREAM101126
JOHN DEEREAM104639
JOHN DEEREAM107871
JOHN DEEREAM116178
JOHN DEEREAM116304
JOHN DEEREAM38708
JOHN DEEREM151868
JOHN DEEREMG269212
KRAMER0001610306
LAND ROVERPHB000450
LAND ROVERSTC4202
LIGIER111620
MAN81125030045
MAN81125030056
MAN81125030057
MAN81125030058
MASSEY FERGUSON522066
MASSEY FERGUSON800848
MAXION522066
MAXION800848
MAZDA22213470B
MELROE6511393
NISSAN16400E3000
NISSAN16400E3001
NISSAN16400H8501
ONAN1492005
ONAN1492137
ONAN1492206
ONAN149220601
PEUGEOT156707
PEUGEOT156718
PEUGEOT156719
PEUGEOT156721
RENAULT5000031168
RENAULT5490862
RENAULT7100544588
RENAULT7700544588
RENAULT7701349332
RENAULT TRUCKS0005490862
RENAULT TRUCKS5000031168
RICHIER552482201
SAAB008210
SAAB838475
SAAB883364
SCANIA8210
STEYR7002080492
SUBARU642010020
TALBOT0013170900
TALBOT38840
TALBOT38840E
TOYOTA2330024050
VAGC004312110
VAGSE021020200A
VAGXE021020200A
VOLVO3713186
VOLVO464728
YANMARA67460003
Suitable cars
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following ALFA ROMEO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) 1.6 KAT 81 05.1989 - 02.1992
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105) 1.3 64 01.1968 - 12.1977
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following BMW models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
BMW 02 Saloon (E10) 1502 1.6 55 02.1968 - 07.1977
BMW 02 Convertible (E10) 2002 2.0 74 05.1971 - 07.1975
BMW 02 Touring (E6) 1802 1.8 66 05.1971 - 07.1975
BMW 3 Convertible (E30) 316i 1.6 Baur TC 66 09.1983 - 06.1988
BMW 3 Saloon (E21) 315 1.6 55 08.1975 - 03.1984
BMW 3 Saloon (E30) 316 1.8 Ecotronic 66 09.1982 - 12.1991
BMW 5 Saloon (E12) 518 1.8 66 07.1974 - 05.1981
BMW 5 Saloon (E28) 518 1.8 66 06.1981 - 08.1984
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following CITROËN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
CITROËN AX 1.4 4x4 62 09.1986 - 07.1992
CITROËN BX Hatchback 1.4 E 49 09.1985 - 02.1993
CITROËN CX II Hatchback 2.2 TRS 83 07.1985 - 12.1992
CITROËN CX II Estate 2.2 TRS 83 07.1985 - 12.1992
CITROËN GS Break A 1.2 43 07.1971 - 07.1986
CITROËN GS Hatchback 1.1 40 09.1970 - 07.1986
CITROËN Axel 1.1 42 10.1981 - 03.1991
CITROËN Visa Hatchback 0.6 24 09.1978 - 03.1991
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
DACIA 1310 Saloon 1.3 40 05.1983 - 07.2004
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FIAT 124 Coupe (124) 1.4 Sport 66 06.1967 - 02.1976
FIAT 124 Familiare (124) 1.2 44 04.1967 - 03.1975
FIAT 124 Saloon (124) 1.2 44 07.1966 - 07.1975
FIAT 124 Sport Spider (124) 1.8 Sport 87 01.1969 - 12.1977
FIAT 126 (126) 0.6 17 09.1972 - 09.2000
FIAT Cinquecento (170) 0.7 i 22 07.1994 - 01.1998
FIAT Duna Saloon (146) 60 1.1 43 01.1987 - 12.1991
FIAT Duna Weekend (146) 70 1.3 49 01.1987 - 12.1991
FIAT Fiorino I Van (147) 1.0 41 12.1986 - 08.1993
FIAT Fiorino II Van (146) 60 1.1 40 05.1988 - 12.1993
FIAT Fiorino II Pickup (146) 1.3 49 01.1988 - 12.1994
FIAT Fiorino Pickup (147) 1.0 41 12.1986 - 10.1989
FIAT Panda I Hatchback (141) 0.7 25 01.1982 - 07.2004
FIAT Panda Van (141) 0.7 25 01.1986 - 07.1992
FIAT Regata Saloon (138) 1.6 85 60 10.1983 - 06.1990
FIAT Tempra Saloon (159) 1.6 (159.AD) 63 03.1990 - 08.1996
FIAT Tempra S.W. (159) 1.6 63 12.1990 - 04.1993
FIAT Tipo Hatchback (160) 1.1 41 01.1988 - 10.1991
FIAT Uno Hatchback (146) 1.1 60 42 04.1986 - 06.2006
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.3 54 05.1973 - 12.1989
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD Capri (ECJ) 2600 RS 110 08.1970 - 02.1974
FORD Capri II (GECP) 1.6 65 02.1974 - 12.1977
FORD Capri III (GECP) 1.3 40 01.1978 - 06.1985
FORD Escort Express '86 (ALF) 1.1 37 02.1986 - 07.1990
FORD Escort Mk1 Saloon (AFH, ATH) 950 25 08.1968 - 08.1974
FORD Escort Mk3 Hatchback (GAA) 1.1 40 09.1980 - 07.1986
FORD Escort Mk3 Convertible (ALD) 1.3 51 09.1983 - 12.1985
FORD Escort Mk3 Estate (AWA) 1.1 40 09.1980 - 12.1985
FORD Escort Mk4 Hatchback (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.3 44 01.1986 - 10.1990
FORD Escort Mk4 Convertible (ALF) 1.6 58 01.1986 - 12.1987
FORD Escort Mk4 Estate (AWF, AVF) 1.3 44 01.1986 - 07.1990
FORD Fiesta Mk2 Hatchback (FBD) 1.1 37 09.1983 - 02.1989
FORD Orion Mk1 (AFD) 1.3 51 07.1983 - 03.1986
FORD Orion Mk2 (AFF) 1.3 44 12.1985 - 07.1990
FORD Orion Mk3 (GAL) 1.3 44 07.1990 - 12.1993
FORD Sierra Mk2 Saloon (GBC, GB4) 1.6 53 01.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra Mk2 Estate (BNG) 1.6 53 01.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra Mk2 Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1.6 53 01.1988 - 02.1993
FORD Transit Mk3 Van (VE6) 1.6 46 09.1985 - 09.1992
FORD Transit Mk2 Van 1.6 62 01.1978 - 09.1985
FORD Transit Mk3 Minibus (VE6) 1.6 46 12.1985 - 01.1989
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following FORD OTOSAN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD OTOSAN Taunus Saloon 1.6 52 01.1989 - 10.1994
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following FSO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FSO 125P Estate 1.5 55 10.1967 - 08.1992
FSO 125P Saloon 1.3 1300 47 10.1967 - 08.1992
FSO Polonez I 1.5 (AA) 55 10.1977 - 08.1988
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following LADA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LADA Niva (2121, 2131) 1.6 4x4 54 10.1986 - 03.1995
LADA Riva Saloon (2105) 1500 S (WAS21093) 52 10.1986 - 04.2012
LADA Nova Estate (2104) 1500 49 08.1994 - 04.2012
LADA Samara (2108, 2109, 2115, 2113, 2114) 1300 46 01.1986 - 08.1999
LADA Samara Saloon (21099, 2115) 1300 50 06.1995 - 12.2006
LADA Toscana (2107) 1500 55 09.1983 - 05.2012
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following LAND ROVER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LAND ROVER Freelander I Off-Road (L314) 2.0 Td4 4x4 82 11.2000 - 10.2006
LAND ROVER Range Rover III (L322) 3.0 D 4x4 130 03.2002 - 08.2012
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following LIGIER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LIGIER Be Up Hatchback 0.5 14 08.2002 - 12.2006
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following MICROCAR models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MICROCAR MC Hatchback 0.5 16 04.2004 - 06.2010
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following MOSKVICH models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MOSKVICH 2141 Hatchback 1.5 51 05.1989 - 12.2001
MOSKVICH 412 Saloon 1.5 55 03.1971 - 10.1988
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
OPEL Ascona B Saloon 1.3 S 55 08.1979 - 08.1981
OPEL Kadett E Caravan (T85) 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E CC (T85) 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E Combo (T85) 1.3 N (C25, D25) 44 01.1986 - 12.1991
OPEL Kadett E Convertible (T85) 1.3 S 55 03.1987 - 02.1993
OPEL Kadett E Saloon (T85) 1.3 N (C19, D19) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E Van (T85) 1.3 N (C70, D70) 44 09.1984 - 07.1989
OPEL Omega A Caravan (V87) 1.8 N (F35, M35) 60 09.1986 - 03.1994
OPEL Omega A Saloon (V87) 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19) 60 09.1986 - 03.1994
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PEUGEOT 205 I Hatchback 1.1 37 02.1983 - 10.1987
PEUGEOT 205 II Hatchback 1.2 47 01.1987 - 07.1992
PEUGEOT 305 I Saloon 1.5 54 11.1979 - 09.1982
PEUGEOT 305 I Estate 1.5 54 08.1980 - 09.1982
PEUGEOT J5 Van (280) 2.0 58 09.1981 - 08.1990
PEUGEOT J5 Van (290) 2.0 62 09.1990 - 01.1994
PEUGEOT J5 Minibus (280) 2.0 58 01.1983 - 09.1990
PEUGEOT J5 Minibus (290) 2.0 62 10.1990 - 02.1994
PEUGEOT J5 Platform / Chassis (280) 2.0 58 01.1983 - 11.1988
PEUGEOT J5 Platform / Chassis (290) 2.0 62 10.1990 - 02.1994
PEUGEOT J7 Van 1.6 44 08.1968 - 03.1980
PEUGEOT J7 Minibus 1.8 48 08.1968 - 03.1980
PEUGEOT J7 Platform/Chassis 1.6 50 08.1968 - 03.1980
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following PININFARINA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PININFARINA Spedereuropa (DS) 2000 Volumex 99 06.1983 - 11.1985
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
RENAULT 16 1.6 TA 52 01.1969 - 08.1980
RENAULT 30 2.6 92 02.1975 - 01.1984
RENAULT 5 Hatchback 1.0 32 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT 5 Van 1.0 32 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT 6 1.1 33 08.1970 - 04.1987
RENAULT Estafette 1.1 29 02.1962 - 12.1981
RENAULT Master I Van 28-35 2.0 58 08.1980 - 07.1998
RENAULT Master I Minibus 28-35 2.0 59 08.1980 - 07.1998
RENAULT Master I Platform/Chassis 28-35 2.0 59 07.1980 - 07.1998
RENAULT Rodeo 5 (4D, 5E) 1.1 35 11.1981 - 12.1987
RENAULT Trafic I Van (TX) 1.7 50 08.1992 - 08.1994
RENAULT Trafic I Minibus (T5, T6, T7) 1.7 50 06.1986 - 04.1989
RENAULT Trafic I Minibus (TX) 1.7 50 08.1992 - 08.1994
RENAULT Trafic I Platform/Chassis (P6) 1.7 50 06.1986 - 04.1989
RENAULT Trafic I Platform/Chassis (PX) 1.7 50 05.1989 - 08.1994
RENAULT Trafic I Van (T1, T2, T3, T4) 1.7 50 06.1986 - 04.1989
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ROVER 2000-3500 Saloon (P6) 3.5 104 04.1968 - 05.1976
ROVER 2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) 2.6 S 93 06.1976 - 10.1986
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SAAB 95 1.5 V4 48 10.1965 - 08.1977
SAAB 96 1.5 V4 48 10.1965 - 08.1980
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SEAT 124 Estate 1.2 LS 48 01.1970 - 12.1976
SEAT 124 Saloon 1.2 LS 48 01.1968 - 10.1980
SEAT 127 0.9 33 04.1972 - 12.1982
SEAT 128 Saloon 1.2 49 01.1976 - 12.1980
SEAT 131 1.6 71 06.1978 - 12.1985
SEAT 132 Saloon 1.6 72 05.1973 - 12.1980
SEAT 133 Hatchback 0.8 25 05.1974 - 11.1979
SEAT 600 D Saloon 0.8 17 09.1963 - 04.1970
SEAT 850 Saloon 0.9 25 02.1972 - 07.1975
SEAT Fura (025A) 0.9 29 01.1982 - 12.1986
SEAT Ibiza I Hatchback (021A) 0.9 32 11.1984 - 12.1993
SEAT Malaga (023A) 1.2 44 11.1984 - 12.1993
SEAT Marbella Hatchback (28) 0.8 25 08.1986 - 11.1996
SEAT Marbella Van (028A) 0.8 25 01.1987 - 12.1993
SEAT Panda (141A) 0.9 31 10.1980 - 12.1986
SEAT Ritmo (138) 1.4 57 07.1978 - 09.1983
SEAT Ronda (022A) 1.2 44 09.1984 - 12.1986
SEAT Terra Van (024A) 0.9 CAT 29 01.1987 - 12.1995
SEAT Terra Estate (24) 0.9 CAT 29 02.1987 - 12.1996
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following TALBOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
TALBOT 1307-1510 Hatchback Simca 1307 1.3 44 07.1975 - 01.1980
TALBOT 180 Saloon 1.8 74 01.1982 - 12.1982
TALBOT Express 1000-1500 Platform / Chassis 2.0 57 07.1982 - 10.1994
TALBOT Horizon Hatchback 1.4 (2Y2, Y2) 61 07.1979 - 06.1986
TALBOT Murena Coupe 2.1 85 09.1980 - 01.1985
FUEL FILTER 4011558900120 is compatible with the following ZASTAVA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ZASTAVA Yugo Hatchback 0.9 33 04.1980 - 06.1992
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation MANN-FILTER WK 31/2 (10) Fuel filter
Product customer evaluation: MANN-FILTER WK 31/2 (10)
Total rating: +3
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+1 -
+1 -
+ -
+ -
+1 -
Fuel filter MANN-FILTER WK31/2(10)
9.0 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty