Oil Filter MANN-FILTER with one anti-return valve W75/3

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
MANN-FILTER W 75/3
Oil Filter
Product ID: W 75/3
  • Height [mm]: 50
  • Thread Size: M 20 X 1.5
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62
  • Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1,3
  • Part number of the recommended special tools: LS 7/2
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: with one anti-return valve
  • Diameter [mm]: 76
  • Outer diameter 2 [mm]: 71
  • Condition: New
14%
£ 6,80*
£ 5,85
Save 14%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order W75/3 MANN-FILTER W 75/3 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Oil Filter W 75/3 MANN-FILTER online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for W 75/3 Oil Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy MANN-FILTER W 75/3 Oil Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD)8933004195
AMMANN592175107
CITROËNMLS000462A
CITROËNMLS000602
DEUTZ-FAHR1052175136
DEUTZ-FAHR12850312
FIAT73500506
FORD5006227
FORD5013388
FORD5013389
FORD5016714
FORD5016715
FORD5016785
FORD5016956
FORD5017317
FORD5017319
GEHL590102175107
GENERAL MOTORS6439354
GENERAL MOTORS9111019
GENERAL MOTORS93156290
GENERAL MOTORS93156540
GENERAL MOTORS93198598
LIGIER112397
LINDE7700873583
LOMBARDINI0021751070
LOMBARDINI1072175107
LOMBARDINI107217510700
LOMBARDINI107217511706
LOMBARDINI1072175184
LOMBARDINI2175107
LOMBARDINI2175117
LOMBARDINI2175136
LOMBARDINI2175184
MAZDAAM1514302
MICROCAR0640066
MITSUBISHIM851139
MITSUBISHIM852065
MITSUBISHIM883804
NISSAN1520800Q0F
NISSAN1520800Q0H
NISSAN1520800QAB
NISSAN1520800QAC
NISSAN15208BN700
NISSAN8200033468
OPEL4402718
OPEL4403019
OPEL4449274
PEUGEOT1109A4
PEUGEOT1109A5
PIAGGIO MOTORCYCLES112397L
PIAGGIO MOTORCYCLES113219L
PIAGGIO MOTORCYCLES850284
RENAULT7700033408
RENAULT7700073302
RENAULT7700107905
RENAULT7700110796
RENAULT7700272523
RENAULT7700272902
RENAULT7700272903
RENAULT7700272982
RENAULT7700274177
RENAULT7700676302
RENAULT7700695801
RENAULT7700695804
RENAULT7700727401
RENAULT7700727478
RENAULT7700727479
RENAULT7700727480
RENAULT7700728310
RENAULT7700730077
RENAULT7700734945
RENAULT7700734957
RENAULT7700735917
RENAULT7700737991
RENAULT7700744879
RENAULT7700745708
RENAULT7700748326
RENAULT7700854776
RENAULT7700854852
RENAULT7700855853
RENAULT7700856114
RENAULT7700866099
RENAULT7700869390
RENAULT7700871919
RENAULT7700873583
RENAULT7700873603
RENAULT7701043377
RENAULT7701349452
RENAULT7701349725
RENAULT7701349752
RENAULT7701727480
RENAULT7702144083
RENAULT7708715147
RENAULT8200033408
RENAULT8200768913
RENAULT8200867976
RENAULT8933004195
RENAULT8983501900
RENAULT8983601900
RENAULT TRUCKS5000791145
RENAULT TRUCKS7700730077
SULLAIR1381
SUZUKI1651084CT0
SUZUKI1651084CT0000
WEIDEMANN1000231412
WEIDEMANN5030850312
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following AIXAM models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
AIXAM A.751 Hatchback 0.5 15 07.2005 - 03.2010
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following ALFA ROMEO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ALFA ROMEO 156 Saloon (932) 2.0 JTS 122 03.2002 - 09.2005
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 JTS 122 03.2002 - 05.2006
ALFA ROMEO GT (937) 2.0 JTS 121 11.2003 - 09.2010
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916, 916C) 2.0 JTS 121 04.2003 - 10.2005
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916, 916S) 2.0 JTS 121 04.2003 - 04.2005
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following ALPINE models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ALPINE V6 I 2.5 TURBO 136 01.1985 - 12.1990
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following ARO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ARO 10 Off-Road 1,3 40 06.1980 - 10.2006
ARO Spartana Off-Road Cabrio 1.2 40 01.1999 - 10.2006
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
DACIA Dokker Estate (KE_) 1.6 61 11.2012 - ...
DACIA Dokker Express 1.6 61 12.2012 - ...
DACIA Duster Off-Road 1.6 16V LPG 77 04.2010 - 01.2018
DACIA Duster Van 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 77 04.2011 - ...
DACIA Lodgy (JS_) 1.6 61 03.2012 - ...
DACIA Logan I Saloon (LS) 1.4 MPI LPG 55 09.2004 - ...
DACIA Logan I Express (FS) 1.6 MPI 85 62 03.2009 - ...
DACIA Logan II Saloon (L8) 1.6 16V 77 01.2013 - ...
DACIA Logan I MCV (KS) 1.6 MPI 85 62 02.2007 - ...
DACIA Logan II MCV (L8) 1.6 62 06.2013 - ...
DACIA Logan I Pickup (US) 1.4 55 03.2008 - ...
DACIA Pick Up Pickup 1.9 D 47 02.2000 - 05.2008
DACIA Sandero I (SD) 1.6 MPI 85 62 06.2008 - ...
DACIA Sandero II 1.6 61 11.2012 - ...
DACIA Solenza (B41_) 1.4 (B41A, B41B, B41C) 55 02.2003 - ...
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following JEEP models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
JEEP Cherokee II (XJ) 2.1 TD 59 10.1986 - 09.1992
JEEP CJ5 - CJ8 Off-Road Convertible 2.1 D 44 01.1983 - 12.1987
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LANCIA Lybra Saloon (839) 1.8 16V 96 07.1999 - 10.2005
LANCIA Lybra Estate (839) 1.8 16V 96 07.1999 - 10.2005
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following LIGIER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
LIGIER Be Up Hatchback 0.5 14 08.2002 - 12.2006
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following MICROCAR models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MICROCAR MC Hatchback 0.5 16 04.2004 - 06.2010
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MITSUBISHI Carisma Hatchback (DA2A, DAO) 1.9 TD 66 10.1996 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Carisma Saloon (DA2A, DAO) 1.9 TD 66 10.1996 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Space Star (DG_A) 1.9 DI-D 75 02.2001 - 12.2004
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
NISSAN Almera Hatchback (N16) 1.5 dCi 60 01.2003 - 09.2006
NISSAN Almera II Saloon (N16) 1.5 dCi 60 01.2003 - 09.2006
NISSAN Bluebird Sylphy II Saloon (G11) 1.6 (G15) 75 12.2012 - ...
NISSAN Interstar Van (X70) 1.9 dCi 80 60 04.2002 - 08.2006
NISSAN Interstar Minibus (X70) 1.9 dCi 80 60 04.2002 - 08.2006
NISSAN Kubistar Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 45 08.2003 - ...
NISSAN Micra III Hatchback (K12) 1.5 dCi 48 01.2003 - 06.2010
NISSAN Note I (E11, NE11) 1.5 dCi 50 03.2006 - 06.2012
NISSAN Primastar Van (X83) 2.0 88 02.2003 - ...
NISSAN Primastar Minibus (X83) 2.0 88 03.2001 - ...
NISSAN Primera Saloon (P12) 1.9 dCi 88 08.2002 - 10.2007
NISSAN Primera Estate (WP12) 1.9 dCi 88 08.2002 - ...
NISSAN Primera Hatchback (P12) 1.9 dCi 88 08.2002 - 10.2007
NISSAN Qashqai / Qashqai+2 I (J10, NJ10) 1.5 dCi 78 02.2007 - 12.2013
NISSAN Terrano III (D10) 2.0 4x4 105 12.2015 - ...
NISSAN Tiida Hatchback (C11) 1.5 dCi 78 09.2007 - 12.2011
NISSAN Tiida Saloon (SC11X) 1.5 dCi 78 09.2007 - 12.2012
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
OPEL Arena Van (TB, TF) 1.9 D 44 03.1998 - 08.2001
OPEL Arena Minibus (A97) 1.9 D (TF1G/M, THBJ/L) 44 01.1997 - 12.2001
OPEL Vivaro A Combi (X83) 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07) 88 08.2001 - ...
OPEL Vivaro A Platform / Chassis (X83) 2.0 ECOTEC 86 08.2003 - ...
OPEL Vivaro I Van (X83) 2.0 16V (F7) 88 08.2001 - ...
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following PIAGGIO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PIAGGIO M500 Hatchback 0.5 D 4 01.2004 - ...
PIAGGIO Quargo Platform / Chassis 0.7 D 13 01.2004 - ...
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
RENAULT 11 Hatchback 1.1 35 03.1983 - 12.1988
RENAULT 11 Van 1.1 35 03.1983 - 12.1988
RENAULT 18 Saloon 1.4 47 04.1978 - 07.1986
RENAULT 18 Van 1.4 47 05.1979 - 07.1986
RENAULT 18 Estate 1.4 47 05.1979 - 07.1986
RENAULT 19 I Hatchback 1.4 KAT 43 01.1988 - 05.1993
RENAULT 19 I Van 1.2 40 01.1988 - 12.1992
RENAULT 19 I Convertible 1.7 55 07.1991 - 04.1992
RENAULT 19 I Chamade 1.9 D 47 01.1988 - 12.1992
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback 1.9 D 47 01.1992 - 12.1995
RENAULT 19 II Van 1.2 40 03.1992 - 12.1995
RENAULT 19 II Convertible 1.7 66 04.1992 - 06.1996
RENAULT 19 II Chamade 1.9 D 47 04.1992 - 12.1995
RENAULT 21 Hatchback 1.4 51 09.1989 - 05.1993
RENAULT 21 Saloon 1.4 51 06.1988 - 10.1993
RENAULT 4 Estate 1.1 25 02.1978 - 06.1993
RENAULT 4 Van 1.1 25 10.1976 - 12.1993
RENAULT 5 Hatchback 1.4 Automatik 43 01.1982 - 12.1985
RENAULT 6 1.1 33 08.1970 - 04.1987
RENAULT 9 Saloon (L42_) 1.1 35 09.1981 - 12.1988
RENAULT Avantime 2.0 16V Turbo 120 11.2001 - 05.2003
RENAULT Clio III Grandtour 1.6 16V 82 02.2008 - ...
RENAULT Clio I Hatchback 1.9 D 47 05.1990 - 09.1998
RENAULT Clio I Van 1.1 34 01.1991 - 09.1998
RENAULT Clio II Hatchback (BB, CB) 1.4 55 09.1998 - ...
RENAULT Clio II Van 1.9 D 47 09.1998 - ...
RENAULT Clio III Hatchback (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V 65 01.2005 - ...
RENAULT Clio III Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi 50 10.2005 - 07.2010
RENAULT Duster (HS_) 2.0 4x4 99 06.2011 - ...
RENAULT Espace III (JE) 2.0 84 11.1996 - 10.2002
RENAULT Espace IV (JK) 2.0 Turbo 120 11.2002 - ...
RENAULT Express Box Body / Estate 1.9 D 47 07.1995 - 03.1998
RENAULT Fluence (L3_) 1.6 16V (L304, L305, L30H) 82 02.2010 - ...
RENAULT Fuego 1.6 Turbo 97 02.1980 - 10.1985
RENAULT Grand Scénic II (JM) 1.6 83 04.2004 - 06.2009
RENAULT Grand Scénic III (JZ) 1.6 16V Bifuel 81 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo I (KC) 1.4 55 08.1997 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo II / Grand Kangoo (KW) 1.6 64 02.2008 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo II Be Bop (KW) 1.6 78 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo I Express (FC) 1.5 dCi 45 08.1997 - ...
RENAULT Kangoo II Express (FW) 1.6 64 02.2008 - ...
RENAULT Laguna III Coupe (DT) 2.0 16V Turbo 125 09.2008 - 12.2015
RENAULT Laguna I Hatchback (B56) 1.8 66 11.1993 - 03.2001
RENAULT Laguna I Estate (K56) 1.8 66 09.1995 - 03.2001
RENAULT Laguna II Hatchback (BG) 1.6 16V 79 03.2001 - 12.2007
RENAULT Laguna II Sport Tourer (KG) 1.6 16V 79 03.2001 - 12.2007
RENAULT Laguna III Hatchback (BT) 2.0 16V Turbo 125 10.2007 - 12.2015
RENAULT Laguna III Sport Tourer (KT) 2.0 16V Turbo 125 10.2007 - 12.2015
RENAULT Logan / Stepway II Saloon (L8_) 1.6 60 11.2013 - ...
RENAULT Logan Express (US_) 1.6 64 04.2007 - ...
RENAULT Logan I Saloon 1.6 66 09.2004 - ...
RENAULT Logan I Estate (KS) 1.6 64 04.2007 - ...
RENAULT Master II Van 1.9 dTI 59 09.2000 - ...
RENAULT Master II Minibus 1.9 dTI 59 09.2000 - ...
RENAULT Megane CC (EZ) 1.6 16V 81 06.2010 - ...
RENAULT Megane I Hatchback (BA) 1.4 e 55 01.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Convertible (EA) 1.6 e 66 10.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Classic (LA) 1.4 55 09.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Coach (DA) 1.6 e 66 03.1996 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane I Grandtour (KA) 1.4 e 55 03.1999 - 08.2003
RENAULT Megane II Hatchback (BM, CM) 1.4 16V 72 09.2002 - 10.2009
RENAULT Megane II Box Body / Estate (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM1F) 63 08.2003 - 07.2009
RENAULT Megane II Box Body / Hatchback (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi 63 04.2005 - 02.2008
RENAULT Megane II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM) 1.6 83 09.2003 - 12.2009
RENAULT Megane II Sport Tourer (KM) 1.4 72 08.2003 - 08.2009
RENAULT Megane II Saloon (LM) 1.4 60 08.2003 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Coupe (DZ) 1.6 16V 74 11.2008 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Grandtour (KZ) 1.6 16V 74 11.2008 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Hatchback (BZ0/1) 1.6 16V 82 11.2008 - ...
RENAULT Megane Scenic (JA) 1.4 i 55 10.1996 - 10.1999
RENAULT Modus / Grand Modus (F, JP) 1.6 65 09.2004 - ...
RENAULT Rapid Van (F40, G40) 1.1 33 07.1985 - 11.1998
RENAULT Sandero / Stepway I (BS_) 1.6 75 12.2007 - ...
RENAULT Sandero / Stepway II (B8_) 1.6 59 11.2013 - ...
RENAULT Scénic I (JA0/1, FA0) 1.4 16V 70 09.1999 - 09.2003
RENAULT Scénic II (JM) 2.0 99 06.2003 - 06.2009
RENAULT Scénic III (JZ0/1_) 1.60E+85 81 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Sport Spider 2.0 16V 110 03.1995 - 10.1999
RENAULT Super 5 Hatchback (B40, c40) 1.0 30 10.1984 - 12.1996
RENAULT Super 5 Van (s40) 1.0 30 10.1984 - 12.1996
RENAULT Symbol / Thalia I (LB) 1.4 55 08.2000 - ...
RENAULT Symbol / Thalia II 1.5 dCi 62 09.2008 - ...
RENAULT Symbol / Thalia III (L8) 1.5 dCi 66 12.2013 - ...
RENAULT Trafic I Van (TX) 1.9 D 44 05.1989 - 03.2001
RENAULT Trafic I Minibus (T5, T6, T7) 1.6 48 03.1980 - 04.1989
RENAULT Trafic I Minibus (TX) 1.7 50 08.1992 - 03.2001
RENAULT Trafic II Van (FL) 2.0 88 03.2001 - ...
RENAULT Trafic II Minibus (JL) 2.0 88 03.2001 - ...
RENAULT Trafic II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.0 88 03.2001 - ...
RENAULT Trafic I Platform/Chassis (P6) 1.4 35 03.1980 - 04.1989
RENAULT Trafic I Platform/Chassis (PX) 1.7 50 05.1989 - 08.1994
RENAULT Trafic I Van (T1, T2, T3, T4) 1.6 48 03.1980 - 04.1989
RENAULT Twingo I Hatchback 1.2 40 03.1993 - 10.1996
RENAULT Twingo I Van 1.2 40 03.1993 - 05.1996
RENAULT Twingo II Hatchback 1.5 dCi 47 03.2007 - ...
RENAULT Vel Satis 2.0 16V Turbo 120 06.2002 - ...
RENAULT Wind 1.6 98 07.2010 - ...
OIL FILTER 4011558728809 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SUZUKI Jimny (FJ) Off-Road 1.5 DDiS 4WD (SN415D) 48 12.2003 - ...
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation MANN-FILTER W 75/3 Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation: MANN-FILTER W 75/3
Total rating: +369
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+84 3-
+80 5-
+55 4-
+73 6-
+77 3-
Oil Filter MANN-FILTER with one anti-return valve W75/3
9.1 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty