Oil Filter MANN-FILTER Ø: 76mm, Screw-on Filter W712/75

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
MANN-FILTER W 712/75
Oil Filter
Product ID: W 712/75
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Height [mm]: 79
  • Thread Size: M 18 X 1.5
  • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62
  • Part number of the recommended special tools: LS 7
  • Diameter [mm]: 76
  • Outer diameter 2 [mm]: 71
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 5,33*
£ 4,53
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order W712/75 MANN-FILTER W 712/75 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Engine oil filter W 712/75 MANN-FILTER online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for W 712/75 Oil Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy MANN-FILTER W 712/75 Oil Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
CITROËNMLS000530
DAEWOO93745067
DAEWOO94797406
DAEWOO96352845
DAEWOO96458873
DAEWOO96458873D
DAEWOO96879797
DAEWOOEC94797406
FORD5009285
FORD5016786
GENERAL MOTORS55352643
GENERAL MOTORS6439929
GENERAL MOTORS93156245
GENERAL MOTORS93156300
GENERAL MOTORS93156310
GENERAL MOTORS93156954
GENERAL MOTORS93178952
GENERAL MOTORS95509857
LOTUSA124E6196S
OPEL5650343
OPEL650104
OPEL650381
OPEL650401
OPEL96395221
OPELVOF93
PEUGEOT1109A9
RENAULT7701415070
SAAB4502696
VAUXHALL93156300
VAUXHALL93179720
VAUXHALLVOF93
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following HOLDEN models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following LOTUS models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
OIL FILTER 4011558744502 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation MANN-FILTER W 712/75 Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation: MANN-FILTER W 712/75
Total rating: +225
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+58 6-
+55 9-
+30 3-
+29 5-
+53 7-
Oil Filter MANN-FILTER Ø: 76mm, Screw-on Filter W712/75
8.6 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty