Headlight ABAKUS Right, H1, H7, Indicator Colour: White, with lamp base, without motor for headlamp levelling 442-1124R-LD1EM

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
ABAKUS 442-1124R-LD1EM
Headlight
Product ID: 442-1124R-LD1EM
  • Fitting Position: Right
  • Bulb Type: H1, H7
  • Light Function: with indicator
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: without motor for headlamp levelling
  • Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with headlamp levelling (electric)
  • Indicator Colour: White
  • Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lamp base
  • Registration Type: E-type checked
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 78,64*
£ 66,84
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 442-1124R-LD1EM ABAKUS 442-1124R-LD1EM cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Headlight 442-1124R-LD1EM ABAKUS online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 442-1124R-LD1EM Headlight and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy ABAKUS 442-1124R-LD1EM Headlight and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Headlight online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
ALFA ROMEO12829
ALFA ROMEO9020221
ALFA ROMEOE1672
GENERAL MOTORS9193412
MORRIS50400146
MORRIS50400178
OPEL1207164
OPEL1216074
OPEL1216345
OPEL1216396
OPEL9117184
OPEL9193412
OPEL9193418
RENAULT50323182
VAUXHALL9193412
Suitable cars
HEADLIGHT 41141 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation ABAKUS 442-1124R-LD1EM Headlight
Product customer evaluation: ABAKUS 442-1124R-LD1EM
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Headlight ABAKUS Right, H1, H7, Indicator Colour: White, with lamp base, without motor for headlamp levelling 442-1124R-LD1EM
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty