Spark Plug RIDEX Spanner size: 16 686S0002

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
RIDEX 686S0002
Spark Plug
Product ID: 686S0002
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Outer thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,9
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28
  • Number of Poles: 1
  • Tightening angle [degrees]: 90
  • Condition: New
50%
£ 3,80*
£ 1,90
Save 50%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 686S0002 RIDEX 686S0002 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark Plug 686S0002 RIDEX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 686S0002 Spark Plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy RIDEX 686S0002 Spark Plug and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Spark Plug online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
BAICBOC1093002059
BUICK370701002
BYD17012600F3004
BYD19010600F6001
CHANGAN370701001
CHANGANSMS851387
CHANGANYC002130
CHERYA113707110CA
CHEVROLET948200429
CHRYSLER33003862
CITROËN59266K
CITROËN5960F0
CITROËN5960G5
CITROËN5960J2
CITROËN59624G
CITROËN59625K
CITROËN59626L
CITROËN596271
CITROËN59627P
CITROËN59627Q
CITROËN596284
CITROËN5962C6
CITROËN5962G3
CITROËN5962G5
CITROËN5962H2
CITROËN5962H9
CITROËN5962J9
CITROËN5962K0
CITROËN5962K2
CITROËN5962K4
CITROËN5962N1
CITROËN5962R9
CITROËN5962S0
CITROËN5962W0
CITROËN5962W1
CITROËN596915
CITROËN96009090
CITROËN96024614
CITROËN96064066
CITROËN96068447
CITROËN96081424
CITROËNCF11
CITROËNMKP00097
DACIA7700500155
DAIHATSU9004851080
DAIHATSU9004851100000
DAIHATSU9004851152000
DONGFENG (DFAC)NLP000130
DONGFENG (DFAC)SMS851387
FIAT46521529
FIAT46548478
FIAT46821457
FIAT60571785
FIAT71711808
FIAT7571576
FIAT7580102
FIAT7683358
FIAT7760383
FIAT7772453
FIAT9638105780
FIAT9GYSSR
FIATK9638105780
FORD1120830
FORD1120831
FORD800F12405LA
FORD84AU12405B
FORD88SF12405EA
FORD89WF12405AA
FORD92OF12405EB
FORD92OF12405FB
GMC1214009
GMC1214144
GMC25108074
GMC90442210
GMC90487588
GREAT WALL3707010E01
HONDA890795515J
HONDA980795514J
HONDA9807956148
HONDA9807956149
HONDA980795614B
HONDA98079569BE
HYUNDAI1881408061
ISUZU8970129280
JEEP33003862
KIA0K01C18110
KIA0K9A718110
KIA1881408062
KIAOK2AA18110
LUXGEN22401MP100H3
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ41913850
MARUTI0948200427
MAZDA0677006270
MAZDA8C0U18205
MAZDAB66018110
MAZDAB69518110
MAZDABP0118110
MAZDABP0218110
MAZDABP0318110
MAZDABP4718110
MAZDABP4918110
MAZDAF22018110
MERCEDES-BENZ0031591603
MERCEDES-BENZ0031594003
MERCEDES-BENZ0031596003
MERCEDES-BENZ0031597203
MERCEDES-BENZA0031591603
MERCEDES-BENZA0031594003
MERCEDES-BENZA0031596003
MERCEDES-BENZA0031597203
MGGSP2001
MGNLP000130
MITSUBISHICA160021
MITSUBISHIMS851352
MITSUBISHIMS851368
MITSUBISHIMS851721L
MITSUBISHISMS851561
NISSAN2240101P16
NISSAN2240102P16
NISSAN2240110F16
NISSAN2240111200
NISSAN2240112E16
NISSAN2240119V16
NISSAN2240119V66
NISSAN2240120J06
NISSAN2240140V06
NISSAN2240185E16
NISSAN22401V5016
OPEL1211273
OPEL1214001
OPEL1214009
OPEL1214144
OPEL1214148
OPEL1214804
OPEL25108074
OPEL90297152
OPEL90336111
OPEL90336461
OPEL90357582
OPEL90357584
OPEL90369302
OPEL91149455
PEUGEOT596015
PEUGEOT5960A2
PEUGEOT5960F0
PEUGEOT5960G5
PEUGEOT5960J2
PEUGEOT59624G
PEUGEOT59625K
PEUGEOT59626K
PEUGEOT59626L
PEUGEOT596271
PEUGEOT59627Q
PEUGEOT596284
PEUGEOT5962C6
PEUGEOT5962G3
PEUGEOT5962G5
PEUGEOT5962H2
PEUGEOT5962H9
PEUGEOT5962J9
PEUGEOT5962K0
PEUGEOT5962K2
PEUGEOT5962K4
PEUGEOT5962N1
PEUGEOT5962R9
PEUGEOT5962S0
PEUGEOT96009090
PEUGEOT96024614
PEUGEOT96064066
PEUGEOT96068447
PEUGEOT96081424
PEUGEOTCF11
PEUGEOTMKP00097
PROTON5962S0
PROTON7700500155
PROTON96024614
PROTON96040824
PROTON96081424
PROTON96089220
PROTONMS851353
RENAULT7700274154
RENAULT7700500155
RENAULT7700500180
RENAULT7700856910
RENAULT7701042816
RENAULT7701414139
RENAULT8200020796
RENAULT8200307688
RIICHA113707110CA
ROVERGSP2001
ROVERNLP000040
ROVERXHM281
SAAB8819294
SKODA101000060AA
SKODA199917764
SKODA335017040
SKODA441040811636
SUBARU22401AA310
SUBARU22401KA080
SUBARU22401KA100
SUBARU22401KA430
SUZUKI0948200123000
SUZUKI0948200426
SUZUKI0948200427
SUZUKI0948200427000
SUZUKI0948200429000
SUZUKI0948200429001
SUZUKI0948200429LCP
SUZUKI0948200510LCP
TOYOTA9009870047
TOYOTA9091901149
VAUXHALL90357582
VAUXHALLVSP144
VW0003979705
VW101000060AA
VW199917764
VW441040811636
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following ASTON-MARTIN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following AUTOBIANCHI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following BMW models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following CADILLAC models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following CATERHAM models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following CHERY models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following DAIHATSU models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following DAIMLER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following DODGE models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following FORD models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following FORD-USA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following GREAT-WALL models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following JAGUAR models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following JEEP models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following KIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following LADA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following LAND-ROVER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following LEXUS models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following LINCOLN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following MG models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following MINI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following MORGAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following PLYMOUTH models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following PONTIAC models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following PROTON models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following PUCH models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following SSANGYONG models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following TVR models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191451333 is compatible with the following VW models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation RIDEX 686S0002 Spark Plug
Product customer evaluation: RIDEX 686S0002
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Spark Plug RIDEX Spanner size: 16 686S0002
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty