Spark plug STARK SKSP-1990004
Spanner Size: 16

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
STARK SKSP-1990004
Spark plug
Product ID: SKSP-1990004
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • External Thread [mm]: M14 x 1,25
  • Spark Plug: 2 - Earthed Electrode, Nickel Middle Electrode
  • Thread Size 1: 19
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 22
  • Diameter [mm]: 14
  • Weight [g]: 43
  • Number of pins: 2
  • Condition: New
£ 2,39
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order SKSP-1990004 STARK SKSP-1990004 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark plugs SKSP-1990004 STARK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for SKSP-1990004 Spark plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy STARK SKSP-1990004 Spark plug and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
ABARTH9628000280
ALFA ROMEO9628000280
BMW0030548
BMW0032136
BMW0037607
BMW0141871
BMW0148593
BMW12120030548
BMW12120032136
BMW12120037607
BMW12120141871
BMW12120148593
BMW12121344520
BMW12121435956
BMW12121704399
BMW12121705914
BMW12121715539
BMW12129059162
BMW12129059794
BMW12129061382
BMW12129061811
BMW12129061870
BMW12129063428
BMW12129064617
BMW12129064619
BMW12129064656
BMW12129065062
BMW12129065366
BMW12129071003
BMW1344520
BMW1435956
BMW1704399
BMW1705914
BMW1715539
BMW9059794
BMW9061382
BMW9061870
BMW9063428
BMW9064617
BMW9064619
BMW9064656
BMW9065062
BMW9065366
BMW9071003
CHEVROLETEC229566
CHEVROLETEC229626
CITROËN5962IK
CITROËN5962OE
CITROËN5962Z1
CITROËN5962ZO
CITROËN / PEUGEOT596018
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5960F1
CITROËN / PEUGEOT59621N
CITROËN / PEUGEOT59622J
CITROËN / PEUGEOT59622K
CITROËN / PEUGEOT59624A
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962IK
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962OE
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962Q9
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962W9
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962X0
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962Y2
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962Y8
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962Z1
CITROËN / PEUGEOT5962ZO
CITROËN / PEUGEOT96037952
CITROËN / PEUGEOT96070659
DAEWOO242229606
DAEWOO242229611
DAIHATSU9004851155000
DS5962IK
DS5962OE
DS5962Z1
DS5962ZO
FERRARI9628000280
FIAT46463801
FIAT46472021
FIAT46480307
FIAT5896177
FIAT58968241
FIAT7769243
FIAT7GBMSR
FIAT9614738680
FIAT9618494580
FIAT9618571880
FIAT9619624580
FIAT9626575480
FIAT9628000280
FORD1011256
FORD1012639
FORD1032705
FORD1077002
FORD95VW12405DA
GENERAL MOTORS3490275
GENERAL MOTORS90357729
GENERAL MOTORS90369815
GENERAL MOTORS90444723
GENERAL MOTORS90509739
GENERAL MOTORS90512986
GENERAL MOTORS90541059
GENERAL MOTORS91132006
GENERAL MOTORS91149686
GENERAL MOTORS91153992
GENERAL MOTORS9146367
GENERAL MOTORS9195109
GENERAL MOTORS93188550
LANCIA9614738680
LANCIA9626575480
LANCIA9628000280
LAND ROVERLR021006
LAND ROVERNPL000030
LEXUS9091901198
MASERATI9628000280
MERCEDES-BENZ0031599103
MERCEDES-BENZ0031599203
MERCEDES-BENZ31599103
MERCEDES-BENZ31599203
MERCEDES-BENZA0031599103
MERCEDES-BENZA0031599203
MINI1704399
NISSAN224013682R
OPEL1214000
OPEL1214003
OPEL1214005
OPEL1214011
OPEL1214015
OPEL1214141
OPEL1214455
OPEL90357729
PEUGEOT5962IK
PEUGEOT5962OE
PEUGEOT5962Z1
PEUGEOT5962ZO
PEUGEOT (DF-PSA)5962OE
PORSCHE99917020190
RENAULT7700100403
RENAULT7700103533
RENAULT7700107916
RENAULT7700115827
RENAULT7700260637
RENAULT7700500096
RENAULT7700500168
RENAULT8671004070
ROLLS-ROYCE12120037608
ROLLS-ROYCE12120148591
SAAB4444741
SAAB4501029
SMART003085V005000000
SMART3085V005000000
SMARTQ0003085V005000000
SSANGYONG1621593103
TOYOTA9091901198
TVR5962OE
TVR5962Z1
VAUXHALL90357729
VW101000025AA
VW101000031AA
VW101000035AA
VW101000035AB
VW101000035AH
VW101000035HJ
VW101000055AA
VW101000067AA
VW101905607
WIESMANN9091901198
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following ALPINA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following ASTON-MARTIN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following AUTOBIANCHI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following BEDFORD models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following BENTLEY models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following BERTONE models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following BMW models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following CATERHAM models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following CHERY models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following DAIHATSU models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following DAIMLER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following DODGE models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following FORD models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following KIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following LAND-ROVER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following LEXUS models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following LOTUS models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following MINI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following MORGAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following PORSCHE models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following PROTON models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following ROLLS-ROYCE models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following SMART models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following SSANGYONG models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following TVR models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following UAZ models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following VW models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191393121 is compatible with the following WIESMANN models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation STARK SKSP-1990004 Spark plug
Product customer evaluation: STARK SKSP-1990004
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Spark plug STARK SKSP-1990004
Spanner Size: 16
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
60-0344
0 £
Your cart is empty