Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper RIDEX 1165G0019
Rear Axle, Front Axle

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
RIDEX 1165G0019
Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper
Product ID: 1165G0019
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle, Front Axle
  • Bolt Ø [mm]: 12
  • Bolt length [mm]: 54
  • Quantity per axle: 2
  • Condition: New
£ 4,35
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 1165G0019 RIDEX 1165G0019 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper 1165G0019 RIDEX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 1165G0019 Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy RIDEX 1165G0019 Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
AUDI251615219
AUDI251698219
AUDI3A0615125
AUDI3A0615125A
AUDI3B0615125
AUDI4A0615125A
AUDI4B0615125
AUDI4D0698647
AUDI8V0698647
BMW34111153200
BMW34111157041
BMW34111158200
BMW34111166233
BMW34116768437
BMW34116850971
BMW34116850972
BMW34216850860
BMW34412354195
CHEVROLET15254670
DAEWOO11817100081
FORD1384687
FORD1432360
FORD1682877
FORD1947983
FORD2L527
FORD5181351
FORD5181355
FORD5303800
FORD5303801
FORD6087586
FORD6G912B135AB
FORD6G912B135AC
FORD7201660
FORD81AB2L527AA
FORDDG9C2B294BA
FORDDG9C2B302BA
GENERAL MOTORS09195063
GENERAL MOTORS90009164
GENERAL MOTORS90297771
GENERAL MOTORS9195063
GENERAL MOTORS93179706
JAGUARC2C27289
JAGUARC2C27297
JAGUARJLM2213
JAGUARJLM2249
KIA0K20A33694
LAND ROVERLR000567
MERCEDES-BENZ0004202015
MERCEDES-BENZ0004211506
MERCEDES-BENZ0034200415
MERCEDES-BENZA0004202015
MERCEDES-BENZA0004211506
MERCEDES-BENZA0034200415
MINI34110141349
NISSAN411399F500
OPEL0542880
OPEL0542881
OPEL0546310
OPEL0546528
OPEL542880
OPEL542881
OPEL546310
OPEL546528
PEUGEOT4401R9
PEUGEOT4404G1
PEUGEOT4404G2
PEUGEOT4404J6
PEUGEOT4404K8
PEUGEOT443933
PORSCHE92835194700
RENAULT440016332R
RENAULT7701049101
ROVERSYH000090
SAAB8955486
SAAB8969651
SEAT251615219
SEAT251698219
SEAT3A0615125
SEAT3A0615125A
SEAT3B0615125
SEAT4A0615125A
SEAT4B0615125
SEAT4D0698647
SEAT8V0698647
SKODA251615219
SKODA251698219
SKODA3A0615125
SKODA3A0615125A
SKODA3B0615125
SKODA4A0615125A
SKODA4B0615125
SKODA4D0698647
SKODA8V0698647
TALBOT17679800
TOYOTA0495105010
VAG251615219
VAG251698219
VAG3A0615125
VAG3A0615125A
VAG3B0615125
VAG4A0615125A
VAG4B0615125
VAG4D0698647
VAG8V0698647
VOLVO30665017
VOLVO30666829
VOLVO3342541
VOLVO8602902
VOLVO8603757
VW251615219
VW251698219
VW3A0615125
VW3A0615125A
VW3B0615125
VW4A0615125A
VW4B0615125
VW4D0698647
VW8V0698647
Suitable cars
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following BMW models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following CADILLAC models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following DODGE models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following DS models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following FORD models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following FORD-USA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following JAGUAR models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following JEEP models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following KIA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following LADA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following LAND-ROVER models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following MG models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following MINI models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following PORSCHE models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following SMART models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following TALBOT models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
GUIDE SLEEVE KIT, BRAKE CALIPER 4059191350308 is compatible with the following VW models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation RIDEX 1165G0019 Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper
Product customer evaluation: RIDEX 1165G0019
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper RIDEX 1165G0019
Rear Axle, Front Axle
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 240

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
65-8887
0
Your cart is empty