Oil Filter STARK Screw-on Filter, Ø: 66mm SKOF-0860025

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
STARK SKOF-0860025
Oil Filter
Product ID: SKOF-0860025
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Height [mm]: 65
  • Thread Size: M 20 X 1,5
  • Diameter [mm]: 66
  • Sealing Ring Diameter from [mm]: 54
  • Sealing Ring Diameter up to [mm]: 62
  • Condition: New
%MAKERS% Oil Filter 3 years warranty
14%
£ 3,85*
£ 3,31
Save 14%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order SKOF-0860025 STARK SKOF-0860025 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Oil Filter SKOF-0860025 STARK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for SKOF-0860025 Oil Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy STARK SKOF-0860025 Oil Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
FORDE9GZ6731A
GENERAL MOTORS25014422
GENERAL MOTORS25171946
HONDA15400PFB004
HONDA15400PFB014
HONDA15400PJ7005
HONDA15400PJ7015
HONDA15410MM9003
HONDA15410MM9405
HYUNDAI0B63114302
HYUNDAI2630002500
HYUNDAI2630002501
HYUNDAI2630002502
HYUNDAI2630002503
HYUNDAI263002Y500
HYUNDAIB63114302
HYUNDAIFE3R14302
HYUNDAIOB3114302
HYUNDAIOB63114302
INFINITI1520831U0B
INFINITI152089F60A
JOHN DEEREM806418
KIA0B63114302
KIA2630002500
KIA2630002501
KIA2630002502
KIA2630002503
KIA263002Y500
KIAB63114302
KIAFE3R14302
KIAOB3114302
KIAOB63114302
KOMATSU11930535151
KUBOTA1585332430
KUBOTAHH15032430
MAZDA022214300
MAZDA022223420A
MAZDA025914300
MAZDA032414300
MAZDA037023802
MAZDA037023803
MAZDA077823802
MAZDA081323802A
MAZDA081323802B
MAZDA086623802
MAZDA489914300
MAZDA817323802
MAZDA8FG123802
MAZDA8FG1238029A
MAZDA8FG123803
MAZDAB35914302
MAZDAB63014302
MAZDAB63114302
MAZDAB65114302
MAZDAB6Y014300
MAZDAB6Y114302
MAZDAB6Y1143029A
MAZDAB6Y114302A
MAZDAB6Y114302A9A
MAZDAB6YI14302
MAZDAFEY014302
MAZDAFEY0143029A
MAZDAHE1923802
MAZDAN23123802
MAZDAN35014302
MAZDAN3Y614302
MITSUBISHI1230A151
MITSUBISHI30A4000201
MITSUBISHIMD348631
NISSAN1520831U0B
NISSAN152083J400
NISSAN152083J400XX
NISSAN1520865F00
NISSAN1520865F01
NISSAN1520865F0A
NISSAN1520865F0B
NISSAN1520865F10
NISSAN1520895F0A
NISSAN152089F600
NISSAN152089F60A
RENAULT152085758R
RENAULT7701053054
RENAULT7701068766
SUBARU15208AA021
SUBARU15208AA022
SUBARU15208AA023
SUBARU15208AA024
SUBARU15208AA030
SUBARU15208AA060
SUBARU15208AA080
SUBARU15208AA100
SUBARU15208KA000
SUBARU15208KA010
SUBARU15208KA011
SUBARU15208KA012
SUBARU420335400
SUBARU420335410
SUBARU420335500
TOYOTA1520565F00
TOYOTA1520865F01
YANMAR11930535150
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following ASIA MOTORS models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ASIA MOTORS Rocsta Off-Road Cabrio 1.8 i 4x4 57 06.1993 - 12.1999
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following CITROËN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
CITROËN C-Crosser Off-Road 2.0 108 08.2008 - ...
CITROËN C-Crosser Enterprise 2.4 16V 125 01.2009 - ...
CITROËN C4 Aircross 1.6 86 04.2012 - ...
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD Econovan (KBA, KCA) 1.4 48 03.1986 - 03.1992
FORD Econovan Van (KAA) 1.4 48 03.1986 - 03.1992
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following FORD USA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD USA Probe I 2.2 GT 108 08.1988 - 12.1992
FORD USA Probe Mk2 (ECP) 2.0 16V 85 10.1993 - 03.1998
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following GREAT WALL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
GREAT WALL Hover H5 2.4 All-wheel Drive (CC6461) 100 06.2010 - 12.2013
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
HONDA Accord VII Saloon (CL, CN) 2.0 114 02.2003 - 05.2008
HONDA Accord VII Tourer (CM, CN) 2.0 114 04.2003 - 05.2008
HONDA Civic VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) 2.0 i Sport 118 09.2001 - 09.2005
HONDA Insight I Coupe (ZE) 1.0 Hybrid (ZE1, ZE18) 56 04.2000 - 12.2006
HONDA Stream I (RN) 1.7 16V (RN1) 92 05.2001 - 09.2006
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
HYUNDAI Amica / Atoz (MX) 1.0 i 40 02.1998 - 12.2010
HYUNDAI Getz (TB) 1.1 46 09.2002 - 06.2009
HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1.1 51 12.2007 - 12.2017
HYUNDAI i20 I Hatchback (PB) 1.2 57 09.2008 - 12.2015
HYUNDAI i20 II Coupe (GB) 1.0 T-GDI 88 01.2016 - ...
HYUNDAI i20 II Hatchback (GB, IB) 1.0 T-GDI 74 01.2016 - ...
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following INFINITI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
INFINITI EX Hatchback (J50) 3.5 221 10.2008 - ...
INFINITI FX Off-Road (S50) 3.5 Allrad 206 01.2003 - 12.2008
INFINITI FX Off-Road (S51) 3.7 AWD 235 10.2008 - ...
INFINITI G Convertible (V36) 3.7 235 09.2010 - ...
INFINITI G Coupe (V36) 3.7 243 09.2007 - ...
INFINITI G Saloon (V35) 3.5 191 10.2002 - ...
INFINITI G Saloon (V36) 3.7 243 10.2008 - ...
INFINITI I30 Saloon 3.0 142 01.1997 - ...
INFINITI M Saloon (Y51) 3.5 h 225 03.2010 - ...
INFINITI M35 III (Y50) 3.5 h 268 01.2010 - ...
INFINITI M37 IV Saloon (Y51) 3.7 243 01.2011 - ...
INFINITI Q45 (F50) 4.5 250 02.2001 - ...
INFINITI QX4 I (JR50) 3.3 125 01.1997 - ...
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ISUZU Gemini Hatchback (JT) 1.5 D 37 02.1988 - 12.1990
ISUZU Gemini Saloon 1.7 TD 65 01.1990 - 12.1993
ISUZU Trooper III Off-Road 3.5 V6 24V 158 04.2000 - 08.2004
ISUZU Trooper III Off-Road Convertible 3.5 V6 24V 158 04.2000 - 08.2004
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following KIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
KIA Carens I (FC) 1.8 i 81 11.2000 - 07.2002
KIA Carens II (FJ) 1.6 77 07.2002 - ...
KIA Sedona I (UP) 2.5 V6 121 08.1999 - 10.2001
KIA Sedona I (GQ) 2.5 V6 110 10.2001 - 06.2006
KIA Clarus Saloon (K9A) 1.8 i 16V 85 07.1996 - 11.2001
KIA Clarus Estate (GC) 1.8 i 16V 85 05.1998 - ...
KIA Picanto I (SA) 1.1 48 04.2004 - ...
KIA Picanto II (TA) 1.0 51 05.2011 - ...
KIA Pride Hatchback (DA) 1.3 16V 44 01.1990 - 09.2001
KIA Pride Estate (DA) 1.3 47 08.1999 - 05.2001
KIA Pride Van (DA) 1.3 16V 44 04.1992 - 10.1996
KIA Retona (CE) 2.0 16V 94 05.2000 - 12.2001
KIA Rio I Estate (DC) 1.3 60 08.2000 - 02.2005
KIA Rio III Hatchback (UB) 1.25 CVVT 63 09.2011 - ...
KIA Rio III Saloon (UB) 1.25 CVVT 63 10.2011 - ...
KIA Rio I Saloon (DC) 1.5 16V 72 09.2000 - 02.2005
KIA Roadster 1.8 100 08.1999 - ...
KIA Sephia / Mentor I Hatchback (FA) 1.6 i 59 01.1995 - 10.1997
KIA Sephia / Mentor I Saloon (FA) 1.6 i 59 09.1993 - 10.1997
KIA Shuma I Hatchback (FB) 1.5 i 16V 65 10.1997 - 12.2001
KIA Shuma II Hatchback (FB) 1.6 75 05.2001 - 08.2004
KIA Shuma II Saloon (FB) 1.6 75 05.2001 - 05.2004
KIA Shuma / Sephia II Saloon (FB) 1.5 i 16V 65 03.1996 - 10.2001
KIA Sorento I (JC) 2.4 102 08.2002 - ...
KIA Sportage I (K00, JA) 2.0 i 4WD 70 04.1994 - 08.2003
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MAZDA 1000 1.0 33 01.1975 - 01.1977
MAZDA 121 I Hatchback (DA) 1.1 42 10.1987 - 11.1990
MAZDA 121 II Saloon (DB) 1.3 16V 39 11.1990 - 03.1996
MAZDA 1300 Saloon 1.3 (TC) 44 02.1971 - 01.1977
MAZDA 2 Hatchback (DE, DH) 1.3 55 10.2007 - 06.2015
MAZDA 3 Hatchback (BK) 1.6 77 10.2003 - 06.2009
MAZDA 3 Hatchback (BL) 1.6 MZR 77 12.2008 - 09.2014
MAZDA 3 Hatchback (BM, BN) 1.5 74 09.2013 - ...
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 1.6 77 02.2004 - 06.2009
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR 77 02.2009 - 09.2014
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BM, BN) 2.0 88 09.2013 - ...
MAZDA 323C IV Hatchback (BG) 1.3 49 09.1989 - 10.1994
MAZDA 323F VI Hatchback (BJ) 1.4 16V 54 09.1998 - 05.2004
MAZDA 323 I Hatchback (FA4) 1.0 33 01.1977 - 05.1980
MAZDA 323 I Estate (FA4) 1.4 51 05.1978 - 05.1986
MAZDA 323 II Saloon (BD) 1.3 44 11.1980 - 10.1989
MAZDA 323 II Hatchback (BD) 1.1 40 11.1980 - 10.1989
MAZDA 323 III Saloon (BF) 1.3 44 08.1985 - 11.1991
MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.1 40 08.1985 - 08.1993
MAZDA 323 III Estate (BW) 1.5 55 01.1986 - 10.1995
MAZDA 323P V Hatchback (BA) 1.3 16V 54 10.1996 - 09.1998
MAZDA 6 Estate (GJ, GL) 2.0 114 12.2012 - ...
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GJ, GL) 2.0 107 01.2013 - ...
MAZDA 616 Saloon 1.6 55 06.1973 - 02.1978
MAZDA 626 I Saloon (CB) 1.6 55 05.1979 - 05.1982
MAZDA 626 II Saloon (GC) 1.6 59 11.1982 - 09.1987
MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 1.6 59 03.1983 - 09.1987
MAZDA 626 III Saloon (GD) 2.0 66 06.1987 - 05.1992
MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 2.0 66 06.1987 - 12.1991
MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 66 06.1987 - 05.1992
MAZDA 626 III Estate (GV) 2.0 66 09.1987 - 09.1997
MAZDA 626 IV Saloon (GE) 1.8 i 77 01.1992 - 04.1997
MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 1.8 (FP) 77 08.1991 - 04.1997
MAZDA 626 V Saloon (GF) 1.8 66 05.1997 - 10.2002
MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 1.8 66 05.1997 - 10.2002
MAZDA 626 V Estate (GW) 1.8 66 02.1998 - 10.2002
MAZDA 818 Estate 1.6 55 01.1977 - 10.1978
MAZDA 929 I Saloon (LA) 2.0 66 05.1979 - 07.1986
MAZDA 929 II Saloon (HB) 2.0 66 05.1982 - 07.1987
MAZDA 929 II Coupe (HB) 2.0 66 05.1982 - 07.1987
MAZDA 929 II Estate (HV) 2.0 66 01.1983 - 12.1987
MAZDA 929 III Saloon (HC) 2.2 12V 85 05.1987 - 06.1991
MAZDA B-Series Pickup (UD) 2.0 57 01.1983 - 12.1984
MAZDA B-Series Pickup (UF) 2.0 62 01.1985 - 12.1996
MAZDA B-Series Pickup (UN) 2.6 12V 4WD 90 06.1999 - 11.2006
MAZDA CX-5 I (KE, GH) 2.0 121 11.2011 - 02.2017
MAZDA Demio Estate (DW) 1.3 16V 46 08.1998 - 07.2003
MAZDA E-Series Minibus (SR1) E2000 63 11.1984 - 05.1994
MAZDA E-Series III Platform / Chassis (SD1) E2000 60 11.1988 - 05.1995
MAZDA E-Series Van E 1.6 51 08.1980 - 06.1984
MAZDA E-Series Van (SR2) E 2.0 60 05.1985 - 05.2003
MAZDA 323S IV Saloon (BG) 1.3 49 06.1989 - 10.1994
MAZDA 323F IV Hatchback (BG) 1.6 62 08.1989 - 10.1994
MAZDA 323C V Coupe (BA) 1.3 16V 54 08.1994 - 09.1998
MAZDA 323S V Saloon (BA) 1.3 16V 54 08.1994 - 09.1998
MAZDA 323F V Hatchback (BA) 2.0 24V 106 07.1994 - 09.1998
MAZDA 323S VI Saloon (BJ) 1.4 16V 54 09.1998 - 05.2004
MAZDA MPV I (LV) 3.0 i V6 113 11.1989 - 09.1999
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.0 90 09.1999 - 07.2002
MAZDA MX-3 (EC) 1.6 i 65 07.1991 - 10.1997
MAZDA MX-5 I (NA) 1.6 85 05.1990 - 04.1998
MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.6 16V 81 01.1998 - 10.2005
MAZDA MX-6 (GE) 2.0 85 02.1992 - 02.1997
MAZDA Premacy (CP) 1.9 74 07.1999 - 03.2005
MAZDA RX-7 I (SA) 1.0 Wankel 77 05.1979 - 03.1986
MAZDA RX-7 II Coupe (FC) 1.3 Wankel 110 11.1985 - 12.1991
MAZDA RX-7 II Convertible (FC) 1.3 Turbo 147 03.1989 - 12.1991
MAZDA RX-7 III (FD) 1.3 Wankel Twin Turbo 176 07.1992 - 08.2002
MAZDA RX-8 (SE, FE) 1.3 170 10.2003 - 06.2012
MAZDA Xedos 6 (CA) 2.0 V6 106 01.1992 - 10.1999
MAZDA Xedos 9 (TA) 2.5 24V 123 07.1993 - 09.2002
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MITSUBISHI ASX Off-Road (GA0) 1.8 DI-D 85 02.2010 - ...
MITSUBISHI ASX Van 1.8 DI-D 4WD 110 06.2010 - ...
MITSUBISHI Carisma Hatchback (DA2A, DAO) 1.8 16V 103 07.1995 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Carisma Saloon (DA2A, DAO) 1.6 66 09.1996 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Colt III (C50) 1.3 12V 55 04.1988 - 05.1992
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) 1.3 GLi 12V 55 04.1992 - 04.1996
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) 1.3 GL,GLX 55 05.1996 - 09.2003
MITSUBISHI Eclipse I Coupe (D22A) 2.0 i 16V 110 04.1991 - 11.1995
MITSUBISHI Eclipse II Coupe (D32A) 2.0 GS 16V 107 12.1995 - 04.1999
MITSUBISHI Eclipse III Coupe (D52A) 2.4 110 05.1999 - 03.2005
MITSUBISHI Eclipse IV Coupe (DK4A) 2.4 GS 120 04.2005 - 12.2011
MITSUBISHI Galant VI Saloon (E30) 2.0 GTi 16V 106 11.1987 - 10.1992
MITSUBISHI Galant VI Hatchback (E30) 1.8 66 11.1988 - 12.1992
MITSUBISHI Galant VII Hatchback (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) 1.8 GLSI 93 11.1992 - 09.1996
MITSUBISHI Galant VII Saloon (E50) 1.8 GLSI 93 11.1992 - 08.1996
MITSUBISHI Galant VIII Estate (EA0) 2.0 100 09.1996 - 10.2003
MITSUBISHI Galant VIII Saloon (EA_) 2.0 100 09.1996 - 10.2004
MITSUBISHI L200 III Pickup (K6) 2.4 4WD 97 06.1996 - 12.2007
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Minibus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W) 1.6 51 11.1986 - 05.2004
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P_2V) 2.0 64 11.1986 - 05.2002
MITSUBISHI L400 / Space Gear Minibus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) 2.0 16V 85 05.1995 - 10.2002
MITSUBISHI Lancer Estate (C1_V, C3_V) 1.5 61 09.1988 - 06.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) 1.3 12V 55 06.1988 - 05.1994
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV Saloon (C6_A, C7_A) 1.5 62 04.1988 - 05.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer V Saloon (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) 1.3 55 06.1992 - 12.1996
MITSUBISHI Lancer Estate (CB5W, CD5W) 1.6 16V 83 12.1992 - 10.2003
MITSUBISHI Lancer VI Saloon (CJ_, CP_) 1.3 12V 55 12.1995 - 08.2003
MITSUBISHI Lancer VII Estate (CS_W, CT_W) 1.6 72 09.2003 - 10.2008
MITSUBISHI Lancer VII Saloon (CS_A, CT_A) 1.3 60 09.2003 - 12.2013
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII Hatchback (CX_A) 1.6 MIVEC 86 06.2008 - ...
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII Saloon (CY_A, CZ_A) 1.6 MIVEC 86 02.2008 - ...
MITSUBISHI Mirage / Space Star Hatchback (A0_A) 1.0 52 05.2012 - ...
MITSUBISHI Outlander II Off-Road (CW_W) 2.0 108 11.2006 - 11.2012
MITSUBISHI Outlander III Off-Road (GG, GF) 2.0 (GF2W) 107 08.2012 - ...
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun II (V20) 2.4 82 04.1991 - 10.1999
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun II Canvas Top (V20) 2.4 82 04.1991 - 04.2000
MITSUBISHI Shogun Pinin (V60) 1.8 GDI 88 10.1999 - 06.2007
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun Sport I Off-Road (K70, K90) 1.8 4WD 84 03.2001 - 02.2005
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun I (L040) 3.0 V6 104 05.1988 - 05.1991
MITSUBISHI Space Runner I (N1, N2) 1.8 90 10.1991 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Space Star (DG_A) 1.3 16V 63 06.1998 - 12.2004
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon I (D00) 2.0 GLXi 74 03.1985 - 04.1991
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II (N3) 1.8 90 10.1991 - 10.1998
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
NISSAN 200SX (S14) 2.0 i 16V Turbo 147 10.1993 - 12.1999
NISSAN 350Z Coupe (Z33) 3.5 206 09.2002 - 12.2008
NISSAN 350Z Roadster (Z33) 3.5 206 11.2004 - 12.2009
NISSAN 370Z Coupe (Z34) 3.7 243 06.2009 - ...
NISSAN 370Z Roadster (Z34) 3.7 243 12.2009 - ...
NISSAN Almera Classic Saloon (B10) 1.6 16V 79 03.2006 - ...
NISSAN Almera Hatchback (N15) 2.0 GTi 105 07.1996 - 03.2000
NISSAN Almera Hatchback (N16) 1.5 66 01.2000 - 11.2006
NISSAN Almera II Saloon (N16) 1.5 66 07.2000 - 11.2006
NISSAN Almera Tino (V10) 1.8 84 08.2000 - 02.2006
NISSAN Altima IV Saloon (L32) 2.5 128 10.2006 - 07.2013
NISSAN Cube (Z12) 1.6 16V 81 03.2010 - ...
NISSAN GT-R (R35) V6 390 12.2007 - ...
NISSAN Juke (F15) 1.6 86 06.2010 - ...
NISSAN Maxima IV QX Saloon (A32) 2.0 103 01.1995 - 08.2000
NISSAN Maxima V QX Saloon (A33) 2.0 V6 24V 103 03.2000 - 11.2003
NISSAN Maxima V Estate (A33) 2.0 QX 103 10.1997 - 12.2000
NISSAN Micra C+C III (K12) 1.6 160 SR 81 08.2005 - ...
NISSAN Micra III Hatchback (K12) 1.6 SR 160 81 05.2005 - 06.2010
NISSAN Micra IV Hatchback (K13) 1.2 59 05.2010 - ...
NISSAN Murano I (Z50) 3.5 4x4 172 08.2003 - 09.2008
NISSAN Murano II (Z51) 3.5 4x4 188 10.2008 - 09.2014
NISSAN Note I (E11, NE11) 1.6 81 03.2006 - 06.2012
NISSAN Note II Hatchback (E12) 1.2 59 06.2013 - ...
NISSAN NV200 / Evalia Minibus (M20) 1.5 dci 81 07.2010 - ...
NISSAN NV200 Box Body / Estate (M20) 1.5 dci 81 02.2010 - ...
NISSAN Pathfinder II (R50) 3.3 V6 4WD 125 09.1997 - 12.2004
NISSAN Pathfinder III (R51) 4.0 4WD 198 09.2005 - ...
NISSAN Patrol GR V Off-Road (Y61) 4.8 180 03.2000 - ...
NISSAN Patrol VI (Y62) 5.6 298 04.2010 - ...
NISSAN Pick Up (D22) 2.4 110 01.2003 - 04.2005
NISSAN Primera Saloon (P11) 1.6 16V 73 06.1996 - 12.2001
NISSAN Primera Saloon (P12) 1.8 85 01.2002 - 10.2008
NISSAN Primera Estate (WP12) 1.8 85 01.2002 - ...
NISSAN Primera Hatchback (P11) 1.6 16V 73 09.1996 - 07.2002
NISSAN Primera Hatchback (P12) 1.6 78 07.2002 - 10.2008
NISSAN Primera Estate (WP11) 1.6 16V 73 06.1996 - 12.2001
NISSAN Qashqai / Qashqai+2 I (J10, NJ10) 1.6 86 02.2007 - 12.2013
NISSAN Qashqai II (J11) 2.0 (J11E) 106 06.2014 - ...
NISSAN Teana I (J31) 2.0 103 10.2003 - 06.2008
NISSAN Teana II (J32) 3.5 183 07.2008 - 09.2013
NISSAN Tiida Hatchback (C11) 1.6 81 09.2007 - 12.2011
NISSAN Tiida Saloon (SC11X) 1.6 81 09.2007 - 12.2012
NISSAN X-Trail (T30) 2.0 4x4 103 06.2001 - 01.2013
NISSAN X-Trail (T31) 2.0 104 03.2007 - 11.2013
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
OPEL Astra F Caravan (T92) 1.7 TDS (F08, C05) 60 12.1991 - 01.1998
OPEL Astra F CC (T92) 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68) 60 12.1991 - 01.1998
OPEL Astra F Saloon (T92) 1.7 TDS (F19, M19) 60 03.1992 - 09.1998
OPEL Combo B Van 1.7 D 44 07.1994 - 10.2001
OPEL Corsa A CC (S83) 1.5 D (F08, M08, F68, M68) 37 09.1987 - 03.1993
OPEL Corsa A TR (S83) 1.5 D (F11, M11, F19, M19) 37 10.1987 - 03.1993
OPEL Corsa A Van (S83) 1.5 D (F08, W5L) 37 06.1987 - 04.1989
OPEL Corsa B Caravan (S93) 1.7 D (F35) 44 01.1999 - 12.2002
OPEL Corsa B Hatchback (S93) 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68) 37 03.1993 - 09.2000
OPEL Corsa B Van (S93) 1.7 D (F08, W5L) 44 08.1999 - 09.2000
OPEL Frontera B Off-Road (U99) 3.2 i 151 10.1998 - 07.2004
OPEL Kadett E Caravan (T85) 1.5 TD (C15, C35, D15, D35) 53 07.1988 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E CC (T85) 1.5 TD (C08, C48, D08, D48) 53 07.1988 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E Saloon (T85) 1.5 TD (C19, D19) 53 07.1988 - 08.1991
OPEL Monterey B (M98) 3.5 V6 24V (UBS26D, UBS26G) 158 07.1998 - 08.1999
OPEL Vectra A CC (J89) 1.7 TD (F68, M68) 60 03.1990 - 11.1995
OPEL Vectra A Saloon (J89) 1.7 TD (F19, M19) 60 03.1990 - 11.1995
OPEL Vectra B Saloon (J96) 1.7 TD (F19) 60 10.1995 - 12.1998
OPEL Vectra B Estate (J96) 1.7 TD (F35) 60 11.1996 - 12.1997
OPEL Vectra B CC (J96) 1.7 TD (F68) 60 10.1995 - 12.1998
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PEUGEOT 4007 (VU, VV) 2.0 108 01.2008 - 03.2013
PEUGEOT 4008 Off-Road 1.8 HDi AWC 110 05.2012 - ...
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following PROTON models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PROTON Persona 400 Hatchback (C9_C, C9_S) 415 GLi/GLSi 66 01.1994 - 07.2000
PROTON Persona 400 Saloon (C9_S) 415 GLi/GLSi 1.5 66 01.1994 - 07.2000
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
RENAULT Clio III Hatchback (BR0/1, CR0/1) 2.0 16V 102 09.2006 - ...
RENAULT Clio IV Hatchback (BH) 1.6 RS 147 03.2013 - ...
RENAULT Espace IV (JK) 3.5 V6 177 11.2002 - ...
RENAULT Espace V (JR) 1.6 TCe 200 147 02.2015 - ...
RENAULT Grand Scénic III (JZ) 2.0 16V 103 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Koleos I (HY) 2.5 126 09.2008 - ...
RENAULT Laguna III Coupe (DT) 3.5 V6 175 09.2008 - 12.2015
RENAULT Laguna III Hatchback (BT) 3.5 V6 175 10.2007 - 12.2015
RENAULT Laguna III Sport Tourer (KT) 3.5 V6 175 10.2007 - 12.2015
RENAULT Megane CC (EZ) 2.0 CVT 103 06.2010 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Coupe (DZ) 2.0 CVT 103 05.2009 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Grandtour (KZ) 2.0 CVT 103 05.2009 - ...
RENAULT Megane III Hatchback (BZ0/1) 2.0 CVT 103 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Scénic III (JZ0/1_) 2.0 16V 103 02.2009 - ...
RENAULT Vel Satis 3.5 V6 177 06.2002 - ...
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SUBARU Forester I (SF) 2.0 AWD (SF5) 90 07.1997 - 09.2002
SUBARU Forester II (SG) 2.0 AWD 92 06.2002 - 12.2009
SUBARU Forester III (SH) 2.0 AWD 110 01.2008 - ...
SUBARU Forester IV (SJ) 2.0 D AWD 108 03.2013 - ...
SUBARU Impreza I Coupe (GFC) 2.0 AWD 85 12.1995 - 12.2000
SUBARU Impreza I Estate (GF) 1.6 i AWD 66 08.1992 - 12.2000
SUBARU Impreza II Estate (GG) 1.6 AWD 70 12.2000 - 12.2008
SUBARU Impreza III Hatchback (GR, GH, G3) 1.5 F 79 01.2008 - 08.2013
SUBARU Impreza I Saloon (GC) 1.6 i AWD 66 08.1992 - 12.2000
SUBARU Impreza II Saloon (GD) 1.6 AWD 70 12.2000 - 06.2009
SUBARU Impreza III Saloon (GR) 1.5 79 02.2008 - ...
SUBARU Justy I (KAD) 1.0 40 11.1984 - 10.1995
SUBARU Legacy I Saloon (BC) 1.8 4WD 76 01.1989 - 07.1994
SUBARU Legacy I Estate (BC, BJF) 1.8 4WD 76 01.1989 - 07.1994
SUBARU Legacy II Estate (BG) 2.0 i 85 02.1994 - 12.1998
SUBARU Legacy II Saloon (BD) 2.0 i 85 07.1994 - 03.1999
SUBARU Legacy III Estate (BH) 2.5 AWD (BH9) 115 12.1998 - 08.2003
SUBARU Legacy III Saloon (BE) 2.0 AWD (BE5) 92 10.1998 - 08.2003
SUBARU Legacy IV Estate (BP) 2.0 AWD (BP5) 101 09.2003 - 12.2009
SUBARU Legacy IV Saloon (BL) 2.0 AWD (BL5) 101 09.2003 - 12.2009
SUBARU Outback I / Legacy Outback (BG) 2.5 (BG9) 110 01.1996 - 12.1999
SUBARU Legacy V Estate (BR) 2.0 D AWD 108 09.2009 - 12.2014
SUBARU Legacy V Saloon (BM) 2.0 i AWD 110 09.2009 - 12.2014
SUBARU Sumo Minibus (E10, E12) 1.0 4WD 37 01.1983 - 02.2000
SUBARU Outback II (BE, BH) 2.5 AWD (BH9) 115 10.2000 - 08.2003
SUBARU Outback III (BL, BP) 2.5 AWD (BP9) 121 11.2003 - 09.2009
SUBARU Outback IV (BR) 2.0 D AWD 108 09.2009 - ...
SUBARU Rex II 0.7 27 08.1982 - 06.1989
SUBARU Rex III 0.8 31 06.1989 - 03.1992
SUBARU SVX (CX) 3.3 i 24V 4WD 169 09.1992 - 12.1997
SUBARU Vivio 0.7 660 4WD 32 03.1992 - 12.1998
SUBARU WRX Saloon (GJ) 2.5 WRX STi AWD 221 06.2014 - ...
SUBARU XV I (_GP_) 2.0 D AWD 80 03.2012 - ...
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
TOYOTA Corolla IV Hatchback (E70) 1.6 63 09.1979 - 05.1983
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VAUXHALL Astra Mk3 (F) CC (T92) 1.7 TD 60 12.1991 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Astra Mk3 (F) Estate (T92) 1.7 TD 60 12.1991 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Cavalier Mk3 CC (J89) 1.7 TD 60 09.1988 - 11.1995
VAUXHALL Combo Mk1 (B) Van (S93) 1.7 D 44 07.1994 - 10.2001
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk1 (B) Hatchback (S93) 1.5 D 37 12.1992 - 09.2000
VAUXHALL Frontera Mk2 (B) Off-Road (U99) 3.2 i 151 10.1998 - 10.2004
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk1 (B) CC (J96) 1.7 TD 60 10.1995 - 11.1996
OIL FILTER 4059191300020 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VOLVO S40 I (VS, 644) 1.8 i 92 03.1998 - 12.2003
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW, 645) 1.8 i 92 03.1998 - 06.2004
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation STARK SKOF-0860025 Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation: STARK SKOF-0860025
Total rating: +25
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+6 -
+6 -
+3 -
+4 -
+6 -
Oil Filter STARK Screw-on Filter, Ø: 66mm SKOF-0860025
9.0 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty