Oil Filter STARK Ø: 68mm SKOF-0860011

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
STARK SKOF-0860011
Oil Filter
Product ID: SKOF-0860011
  • Height [mm]: 87
  • Connecting thread: M20x1,5
  • Diameter [mm]: 68
  • Condition: New
%MAKERS% Oil Filter 3 years warranty
15%
£ 11,64*
£ 9,89
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order SKOF-0860011 STARK SKOF-0860011 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Oil Filter SKOF-0860011 STARK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for SKOF-0860011 Oil Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy STARK SKOF-0860011 Oil Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
ACPF1051
ACPF867
ACPF967
ACX118
ACX119
ACX156
ACX169
ACX4001E
ACX4114E
ACX45
ACX46
ACX56
ASIA MOTORSK90014300A
ASIA MOTORSOFE3R14302
BRILLIANCESMD360935
CASE IHVA30A4000103
CHRYSLERL532
DAIHATSU12455035110
FIAT46544820
FIAT46751179
FIAT55230822
FIAT55256470
FIAT6000605218
FIAT71736161
FIAT71765459
FIAT71772205
FORD1535505
FORD1699522
FORD2217580
FORD3252742
FORD3396825
FORD3803268
FORD3891893
FORD4163333
FORD5004388
FORD5005080
FORD5005629
FORD5022738
FORD5027149
FORD9S516731AA
FORDA780X6714AA
FORDA780X6714MA
FORDA780X6714NA
FORDAS516731AA
FORDD276731A
FORDD27Z6731A
FORDD2P6714AA
FORDD2PJ6714AA
FORDD2PJ6724AA
FORDD2Z6713A
FORDF12Z6731B
FORDF32Z6731A
FORDFS0714302B
GENERAL MOTORS094314263
GENERAL MOTORS4318092
GENERAL MOTORS5650301
GENERAL MOTORS6439518
GENERAL MOTORS649006
GENERAL MOTORS649008
GENERAL MOTORS649010
GENERAL MOTORS649011
GENERAL MOTORS649012
GENERAL MOTORS649013
GENERAL MOTORS649014
GENERAL MOTORS649020
GENERAL MOTORS831567509
GENERAL MOTORS8943142632
GENERAL MOTORS8943687200
GENERAL MOTORS8943687270
GENERAL MOTORS8944128150
GENERAL MOTORS8944597000
GENERAL MOTORS90485456
GENERAL MOTORS90485457
GENERAL MOTORS90511146
GENERAL MOTORS90541162
GENERAL MOTORS90541163
GENERAL MOTORS91151707
GENERAL MOTORS91151708
GENERAL MOTORS93156769
GENERAL MOTORS93156956
GENERAL MOTORS93182630
GENERAL MOTORS94314263
GENERAL MOTORS94412815
GENERAL MOTORS944128150
GENERAL MOTORS94455103
GENERAL MOTORSJEY014302
GENERAL MOTORSVOF156
HITACHI4294841
HITACHIMD135737
HONDA04154PR3E00
HONDA15200PH1004
HONDA15220PH1004
HONDA15220PH1014
HONDA1528487211
HONDA15400111003
HONDA15400579003
HONDA15400611003
HONDA15400611013
HONDA15400679003
HONDA15400679004
HONDA15400679005
HONDA15400679013
HONDA15400679023
HONDA15400MJ0003
HONDA15400MJO003
HONDA15400P0H004
HONDA15400P0H305
HONDA15400PC6000
HONDA15400PC6003
HONDA15400PC6004
HONDA15400PC6405
HONDA15400PCX004
HONDA15400PCX305
HONDA15400PH1003
HONDA15400PH1004
HONDA15400PH1014
HONDA15400PH1F01
HONDA15400PH1F02
HONDA15400PH1F03
HONDA15400PH1F04
HONDA15400PH3003
HONDA15400PH3004
HONDA15400PH4K02
HONDA15400PH6004
HONDA15400PH9004
HONDA15400PK1003
HONDA15400PLC003
HONDA15400PLC004
HONDA15400PLMA01
HONDA15400PLMA02
HONDA15400PMET01
HONDA15400PR3003
HONDA15400PR3004
HONDA15400PR3014
HONDA15400PR3305
HONDA15400PR3315
HONDA15400PR3405
HONDA15400PR3406
HONDA15400PR3810
HONDA15400PT1K01
HONDA15400PT1K02
HONDA15400PT1K04
HONDA15400PT7004
HONDA15400PT7005
HONDA15400PT7006
HONDA15400R5GH01
HONDA15400RAFT01
HONDA15400RBAF01
HONDA15400RBAF010MI
HONDA15400RTA003
HONDA15400RTA004
HONDA15401611033
HONDA15410MB0003
HONDA15410MJ0003
HYSTER324692
HYUNDAI0FE3R14302
HYUNDAI0JE1514302
HYUNDAI15400PC6003
HYUNDAI2630002500
HYUNDAI2630002750
HYUNDAI2630002751
HYUNDAI817323802
HYUNDAIK90014300A
HYUNDAIOFE3R14302
HYUNDAIOJE1514302
HYUNDAIS2630002750
INFINITI1520831U1B
ISEKI565004093650
ISUZU8941357411
ISUZU8941494180
ISUZU8942019420
ISUZU8944304110
ISUZU8944567410
ISUZU8944567411
IVECOJ1310500
IVECOJ1310507
IVECOJ1311019
IVECOJ1313002
IVECOJ1313015
IVECOJ1313016
IVECOJ1314012
IVECOJ1314013
IVECOJ1314018
IVECOJ1315026
KOMATSUYM11966035150
KOMATSUYM12915035151
KUBOTA1627132090
KUBOTA162713290
KUBOTA16271329090
KUBOTAHH16032093
LADA212151012005
LADA21215101200500
LANCIA46544820
LOMBARDINI21751131
MASSEY FERGUSON1039891
MASSEY FERGUSON947941
MAZDA2630002500
MAZDA8FG112802
MAZDA8FG1238029
MAZDAB6Y014300
MAZDAF032802
MAZDAFER14302
MAZDAFEY014302A
MAZDAG6Y014302A
MAZDAJE1514302
MAZDAJEY014302
MAZDAJEY0143029A
MAZDAJEY014302A
MAZDAJEYO14302
MAZDAKL0714302A
MAZDAN3R114302
MAZDARF2A14302A
MAZDARF7914302
MAZDARFY0143029A
MAZDARFY214302
MAZDARFY2143029
MAZDARFY2143029A
MAZDAY70114302A
MITSUBISHI1230A105
MITSUBISHI1230A152
MITSUBISHI1230A184
MITSUBISHI30A4000100
MITSUBISHI30A4000101
MITSUBISHI30A4000102
MITSUBISHI30A4000103
MITSUBISHIMD017440
MITSUBISHIMD05281090
MITSUBISHIMD135737
MITSUBISHIMD321589
MITSUBISHIMD325714
MITSUBISHIMD332687
MITSUBISHIMD348631
MITSUBISHIMD352626
MITSUBISHIMD352627
MITSUBISHIMD360935
MITSUBISHIMD365876
MITSUBISHIMR984204
MITSUBISHIMZ690070
MITSUBISHIMZ690070T
MITSUBISHIMZ690072
MITSUBISHIMZ690115
MITSUBISHIMZ690116
MITSUBISHITS200004
NISSAN152083100B
NISSAN1520831F0D
NISSAN1520831U00
NISSAN1520831U01
NISSAN1520831U0A
NISSAN1520831U0B
NISSAN1520865F0C
NISSAN1520865F0D
NISSAN1520865F1B
OPEL0649020
OPEL649007
OPEL650134
OPEL650226
OPELVOF225
OPELVOF500
OPELVOF88
PEUGEOT1109AC
PEUGEOT1109AE
PEUGEOT1109CG
PEUGEOT1109G5
PEUGEOT1109Q3
PROTONPW510253
PROTONPW510577
PROTONPW510577E
RENAULT7711500014
ROVERGFE282
ROVERLRF000020
ROVERLRF100120
ROVERVOF1014
ROVER/AUSTINFH1003
ROVER/AUSTINFH1058
SUBARU15208AA130
SUBARU15208AA160
SUBARU380872100
SUBARU420335400
SUBARU420335500
SUBARU880872100
SUBARUSU00300311
TOYOTA156071260
TOYOTA156071280
TOYOTA1560B87309
TOYOTA90915YZZS2
TOYOTASU00300311
VAUXHALL91149521
VAUXHALLVOF225
VOLVO14523962
VOLVO30866266
VOLVO308662667
YANMAR11900535100
YANMAR12445035110
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following ASIA-MOTORS models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following BEDFORD models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following FORD models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following FORD-USA models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following GREAT-WALL models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following INFINITI models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following KIA models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following LOTUS models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following PROTON models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following SMART models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
OIL FILTER 4059191099788 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation STARK SKOF-0860011 Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation: STARK SKOF-0860011
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Oil Filter STARK Ø: 68mm SKOF-0860011
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty