Pollen Filter STARK Particulate Filter SKIF-0170057

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
STARK SKIF-0170057
Filter, interior air
Product ID: SKIF-0170057
  • Filter type: Particulate Filter
  • Length [mm]: 205
  • Width [mm]: 177
  • Height [mm]: 18
  • Condition: New
%MAKERS% Filter, interior air 3 years warranty
15%
£ 11,85*
£ 10,07
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order SKIF-0170057 STARK SKIF-0170057 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Cabin Filter SKIF-0170057 STARK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for SKIF-0170057 Air conditioning filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy STARK SKIF-0170057 Filter, interior air and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Filter, interior air online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
FIAT46723321
FIAT6001073265
FIAT71773191
FIAT77366065
FORD1557375
FORD1673744
FORD1751197
FORD9S5116N619AA
FORD9S5119G244AA
FORDBS5116N619AA
Suitable cars
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191096947 is compatible with the following ABARTH models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191096947 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191096947 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191096947 is compatible with the following FORD models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191096947 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation STARK SKIF-0170057 Filter, interior air
Product customer evaluation: STARK SKIF-0170057
Total rating: +1
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+1 -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Pollen Filter STARK Particulate Filter SKIF-0170057
8.0 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty