Spark plug NGK 90223
Spanner Size: 14 mm

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
NGK PLZKBR7B8DG
Spark plug
Product ID: 90223
  • Spanner Size: 14 mm
  • Thread Length [mm]: 26,5
  • Spark Position [mm]: 5,0
  • Spark Plug: with gasket seat, Platinum Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, Fixed SAE connector
  • Thread Size: M12 x 1,25
  • Version: Bi-Hex
  • Condition: New
£ 14,73
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order 90223 NGK 90223 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark plugs PLZKBR7B8DG NGK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for PLZKBR7B8DG Spark plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy NGK 90223 Spark plug and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
BMW0034098
BMW0034677
BMW0035531
BMW0035933
BMW12120034098
BMW12120034677
BMW12120035531
BMW12120035933
BMW12122158165
BMW12127534226
BMW2158165
BMW226AI04
BMW7534226
BMW7534226AI04
CITROËN596092
CITROËN596093
CITROËN5960A5
CITROËN5960E1
CITROËN5960E2
CITROËN5960G4
CITROËN5960H9
CITROËN5960L0
CITROËN5962A5
CITROËNV753422680
CITROËNV75342268003
MINI0034098
MINI0034677
MINI0035531
MINI0035933
MINI12120034098
MINI12120034677
MINI12120035531
MINI12120035933
MINI12122158165
MINI12122163332
MINI12127534226
MINI2158165
MINI2163332
MINI226AI04
MINI7534226
MINI7534226AI04
NGKPLZKBR7B8DG
PEUGEOT596092
PEUGEOT596093
PEUGEOT5960A5
PEUGEOT5960E1
PEUGEOT5960E2
PEUGEOT5960G4
PEUGEOT5960H9
PEUGEOT5960L0
PEUGEOT5962A5
PEUGEOTV753422680
PEUGEOTV75342268003
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 087295902233 is compatible with the following BMW models:
SPARK PLUG 087295902233 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
SPARK PLUG 087295902233 is compatible with the following MINI models:
SPARK PLUG 087295902233 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation NGK 90223 Spark plug
Product customer evaluation: NGK 90223
Total rating: +55
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+14 2-
+12 2-
+9 1-
+10 1-
+10 2-
Spark plug NGK 90223
Spanner Size: 14 mm
8.4 / 10
Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
30-0352
0 £
Your cart is empty