Air Filter PURFLUX A194

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
PURFLUX A194
Air Filter
Product ID: A194
  • Height [mm]: 56
  • Inner diameter [mm]: 149
  • Diameter [mm]: 203
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 9,53*
£ 8,10
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order A194 PURFLUX A194 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Air Filter A194 PURFLUX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for A194 Air Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy PURFLUX A194 Air Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Air Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
ACPC2154E
ACPC386
ACPC486
FORD5003236
FORD5009228
FORD5011867
FORD5013140
FORD5018344
FORD5020648
FORDA770X9601AEA
FORDA810X9601SA
FORDA830X9601CTA
GENERAL MOTORS39152013
GENERAL MOTORS93152013
HY-MAC2707026
IVECOJ1321014
MERCEDES-BENZ2707026
MERCEDES-BENZA2707026
NISSAN1654601B00
NISSAN1654601B10
PEUGEOT1444L2
PEUGEOT1444N4
RENAULT7700553906
RENAULT7700638475
RENAULT7701009283
RENAULT7701016683
RENAULT7701024325
RENAULT7701348963
RENAULT7701948963
RENAULT7707016683
ROVER/AUSTINFA3101
Suitable cars
AIR FILTER 3286061638674 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
NISSAN Micra I Hatchback (K10) 1.0 40 12.1982 - 07.1992
AIR FILTER 3286061638674 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
RENAULT 4 Estate 0.8 19 10.1962 - 10.1988
RENAULT 4 Van 0.8 21 04.1983 - 07.1989
RENAULT 5 Hatchback 0.8 26 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT 5 Van 0.8 26 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT 6 1.1 35 10.1969 - 04.1980
RENAULT Rodeo 5 (4D, 5E) 1.1 35 11.1981 - 12.1987
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation PURFLUX A194 Air Filter
Product customer evaluation: PURFLUX A194
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Air Filter PURFLUX A194
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty