Poly V-Belt GATES Number of ribs: 6, 1438mm, Micro-V® 6PK1438

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
GATES 865310312
V-Ribbed Belts
Product ID: 6PK1438
  • Supplementary Info: Micro-V®
  • Length [mm]: 1438
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Material: Polyester, EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
  • Width [mm]: 21,4
  • Colour: Black
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 16,45*
£ 13,98
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 6PK1439 GATES 6PK1438 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Ribbed Belt 865310312 GATES online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 6PK1437 Multi V Belt and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy GATES 6PK1438 V-Ribbed Belts and pay securely with American Express
  • Order V-Ribbed Belts online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
CHERY85523470
CHERYA113701315CA
CHERYA113701315CB
CHRYSLER04891505AB
CHRYSLER4891505AB
CITROËN1633986380
CITROËN5750EY
CITROËN5750VF
CITROËN5750Z9
FIAT9637529480
FIAT9641184180
FIAT9641184280
FIAT9641198680
FORD1009900
FORD1019889
FORD96FB6C301CD
GATES6PK1434
GATES6PK1435
GATES6PK1437
GATES6PK1439
GATES6PK1440
HYUNDAI2521227501
HYUNDAI2521227502
HYUNDAI2521227551
MAZDA1E0315908
MAZDA1E0315908A
MAZDA96FB6C301CD
MITSUBISHIMD360215
MITSUBISHIMD377381
PEUGEOT1633986380
PEUGEOT5750EX
PEUGEOT5750Z8
PEUGEOT96375295
Suitable cars
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following FORD models:
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
V-RIBBED BELTS 5414465355585 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation GATES 6PK1438 V-Ribbed Belts
Product customer evaluation: GATES 6PK1440
Total rating: +12
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+3 -
+3 -
+2 -
+2 -
+2 -
Poly V-Belt GATES Number of ribs: 6, 1438mm, Micro-V® 6PK1438
8.7 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty