Brake disc TEXTAR PRO 92148903
Ø: 252mm, internally vented, Ø: 252mm, Coated, without wheel hub, without wheel bearing, without wheel studs

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
TEXTAR 98200 1489 0 1 PRO
Brake disc
Product ID: 92148903
  • Product line: PRO
  • Brake Disc Type: internally vented
  • Diameter [mm]: 252
  • Centering Diameter [mm]: 60,1
  • Hole Arrangement/Number: 04/08
  • Wheel Bolt Bore Ø [mm]: 12,6
  • Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
  • Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20
  • Surface: Coated
  • Minimum thickness [mm]: 18
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 127,1
  • Height [mm]: 40
  • Weight [kg]: 4,8
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without wheel hub, without wheel bearing, without wheel studs
  • Packaging length [cm]: 27,8
  • Packaging width [cm]: 27,8
  • Packaging height [cm]: 10,5
  • Drilled: no
  • Condition: New
£ 37,44
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 92148903 TEXTAR 92148903 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Brake discs 98200 1489 0 1 PRO TEXTAR online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 98200 1489 0 1 PRO Brake disc and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy TEXTAR 92148903 Brake disc and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
OPEL4700455
OPEL4702841
OPEL4708241
OPEL4710944
OPEL93194988
OPEL95513700
SUZUKI5531162J00
SUZUKI5531162J00000
SUZUKI5531162J01
SUZUKI5531162J01000
SUZUKI5531162J02
SUZUKI5531162J02000
SUZUKI5531162J10
SUZUKI5531162J10000
SUZUKI5531163J01
TEXTAR98200148901PRO
VAUXHALL93192978
Suitable cars
BRAKE DISC 4019722308956 is compatible with the following GERMAN-E-CARS models:
BRAKE DISC 4019722308956 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
BRAKE DISC 4019722308956 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
BRAKE DISC 4019722308956 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation TEXTAR 92148903 Brake disc
Product customer evaluation: TEXTAR PRO 92148903
Total rating: +1
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+1 -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Brake disc TEXTAR PRO 92148903
Ø: 252mm, internally vented, Ø: 252mm, Coated, without wheel hub, without wheel bearing, without wheel studs
9.0 / 10
Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
76-0429
0 £
Your cart is empty