Pollen Filter STARK Particulate Filter SKIF-0170030

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
STARK SKIF-0170030
Filter, interior air
Product ID: SKIF-0170030
  • Filter type: Particulate Filter
  • Overall Length [mm]: 214,0
  • Width [mm]: 216,0
  • Height [mm]: 18,0
  • Weight [g]: 0,11
  • Height [in]
  • Width [inch]
  • Length [in]
  • Condition: New
%MAKERS% Filter, interior air 3 years warranty
15%
£ 15,42*
£ 13,11
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order SKIF-0170030 STARK SKIF-0170030 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Cabin Filter SKIF-0170030 STARK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for SKIF-0170030 Air conditioning filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy STARK SKIF-0170030 Filter, interior air and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Filter, interior air online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
MAZDALC7461P11
SUBARU72880AG000
SUBARU72880AG0009P
SUBARU72880XA00A
SUBARU8713928010
TOYOTA8713906030
TOYOTA8713906040
TOYOTA8713928010
TOYOTA8713932010
TOYOTA8713947010
TOYOTA871394701083
TOYOTA8713949010
TOYOTA87139YZZ05
TOYOTA87139YZZ19
TOYOTA8856802020
TOYOTA8888020090
TOYOTA8888041010
TOYOTA8889941010
TOYOTA8889947010
Suitable cars
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191037797 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191037797 is compatible with the following LEXUS models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191037797 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4059191037797 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation STARK SKIF-0170030 Filter, interior air
Product customer evaluation: STARK SKIF-0170030
Total rating: +16
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+4 -
+4 -
+2 -
+3 -
+3 -
Pollen Filter STARK Particulate Filter SKIF-0170030
8.8 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty