Transmission Oil FEBI BILSTEIN 40580

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
FEBI BILSTEIN SAE75W80GL5
Transmission Oil
Product ID: 40580
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Content [litre]: 1
  • Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 75W-80
  • Manufacturer Approval: ­BMW MTF LT-2, ­BMW MTF LT-3, BMW MTF LT-4, ­BMW MTF 2, ­Ford WSD-M2C200-C, ­Ford WSD-M2C200-C2, ­Ford WSD-M2C200-C3, ­MIL-L 2105 D
  • Weight [kg]: 0,967
  • Observe service information
  • Packing Type: Bottle
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 16,11*
£ 13,69
Save 15%
(£ 13,69 for 1 litre)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order FordWSDM2C200CC2C3 FEBI BILSTEIN 40580 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Transmission Oil SAE75W80GL5 FEBI BILSTEIN online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for M2C200CC2C3 Transmission Oil and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy FEBI BILSTEIN 40580 Transmission Oil and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Transmission Oil online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
AUDIG052911A2
BMW23001434404
BMW23007533513
BMW23007533818
BMW83220140516
BMW83220309031
BMW83220396705
BMW83220396706
BMW83220403247
BMW83220421925
BMW83220421925SK
BMW83222339219
BMW83222339221
BMW83222339223
BMW83222344589
BMW83227533818
BMW83227533818S1
BMW83229408942
CITROËNB712330
FEBI BILSTEIN75W80
FEBI BILSTEINAPIGL5
FEBI BILSTEINMILL2105D
FEBI BILSTEINMTFLT2
FEBI BILSTEINMTFLT3
FIAT955550MZ1
FORD USA88900399
GENERAL MOTORS090540998
GENERAL MOTORS90540998
OPEL1940182
OPEL1940757
OPEL1940764
PEUGEOTB712330
SEATG052911
SKODAG052911
VOLVO97308
VWG005000
VWG00500005
VWG00500020
VWG052532A2
VWG052911
VWG05500005
Suitable cars
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following ABARTH models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following BMW models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following DAF models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following DAIHATSU models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following DS models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following FORD models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following GREAT-WALL models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following IVECO models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following KIA models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following LEXUS models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following MINI models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following RENAULT-TRUCKS models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SSANGYONG models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
TRANSMISSION OIL 4027816405801 is compatible with the following VW models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation FEBI BILSTEIN 40580 Transmission Oil
Product customer evaluation: FEBI BILSTEIN MILL2105D
Total rating: +176
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+45 4-
+41 5-
+24 4-
+30 7-
+36 5-
Transmission Oil FEBI BILSTEIN 40580
8.5 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty