Transmission oil FEBI BILSTEIN 40580

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
FEBI BILSTEIN TotalTransmissionBV75W80
Transmission fluid
Product ID: 40580
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Content [litre]: 1
  • Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 75W-80
  • Recommendations: ­BMW MTF LT-2, ­BMW MTF LT-3, BMW MTF LT-4, ­BMW MTF 2, ­Ford WSD-M2C200-C, ­Ford WSD-M2C200-C2, ­Ford WSD-M2C200-C3, ­MIL-L 2105 D
  • Weight [kg]: 0,967
  • Observe service information
  • Packing Type: Bottle
  • Condition: New
£ 23,16
(£ 23,16 for 1 litre)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order SAE75W80GL5 FEBI BILSTEIN 40580 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Transmission fluid TotalTransmissionBV75W80 FEBI BILSTEIN online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for NissanMTXZTypTLJR Transmission oil and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy FEBI BILSTEIN 40580 Transmission fluid and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Transmission fluid online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
AUDIG052911A2
BMW23001434404
BMW23007533513
BMW23007533818
BMW83220140516
BMW83220309031
BMW83220396705
BMW83220396706
BMW83220403247
BMW83220421925
BMW83220421925SK
BMW83222339219
BMW83222339221
BMW83222339223
BMW83222344589
BMW83227533818
BMW83227533818S1
BMW83229408942
CITROËN9730A2
CITROËNB712330
FEBI BILSTEIN75W80
FEBI BILSTEINAPIGL5
FEBI BILSTEINMILL2105D
FEBI BILSTEINMTFLT2
FEBI BILSTEINMTFLT3
FIAT955550MX3
FIAT955550MZ1
FORD USA88900399
GENERAL MOTORS090540998
GENERAL MOTORS90540998
OPEL1940182
OPEL1940757
OPEL1940764
PEUGEOT1615100080
PEUGEOTB712330
SEATG052911
SKODAG052911
VOLVO97308
VWG005000
VWG00500005
VWG00500020
VWG052532A2
VWG052911
VWG05500005
Suitable cars
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following ABARTH models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following BMW models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following DAF models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following DAIHATSU models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following DS models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following FORD models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following GREAT-WALL models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following IVECO models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following KIA models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following LEXUS models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following MINI models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following RENAULT-TRUCKS models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SSANGYONG models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
TRANSMISSION FLUID 4027816405801 is compatible with the following VW models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation FEBI BILSTEIN 40580 Transmission fluid
Product customer evaluation: FEBI BILSTEIN TexacoETL8997B
Total rating: +176
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+45 4-
+41 5-
+24 4-
+30 7-
+36 5-
Transmission oil FEBI BILSTEIN 40580
8.5 / 10
Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty