Brake disc STARK SKFI-2016
Front Axle, Ø: 257mm, internally vented, Ø: 257mm, without wheel hub

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
STARK SKFI-2016
Brake disc
Product ID: SKFI-2016
  • Brake Disc Type: internally vented
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle
  • Diameter [mm]: 257
  • Centering Diameter [mm]: 60
  • Number of Holes: 4/8
  • Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
  • Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22
  • Minimum thickness [mm]: 20
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 127
  • Bore Ø [mm]: 14,3
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without wheel hub
  • Drilled: no
  • Condition: New
£ 48,64
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order SKFI-2016 STARK SKFI-2016 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Brake discs SKFI-2016 STARK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for SKFI-2016 Brake disc and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy STARK SKFI-2016 Brake disc and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
FIAT0000071773404
FIAT0006001073179
FIAT55700920
FIAT55700921
FIAT6001073179
FIAT6001073181
FIAT71773404
OPEL13317922
OPEL569024
OPEL569065
OPEL93197241
VAUXHALL13317922
VAUXHALL93188917
Suitable cars
BRAKE DISC 4059191000944 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
BRAKE DISC 4059191000944 is compatible with the following GERMAN-E-CARS models:
BRAKE DISC 4059191000944 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
BRAKE DISC 4059191000944 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation STARK SKFI-2016 Brake disc
Product customer evaluation: STARK SKFI-2016
Total rating: +33
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+9 -
+8 -
+4 1-
+5 1-
+7 1-
Brake disc STARK SKFI-2016
Front Axle, Ø: 257mm, internally vented, Ø: 257mm, without wheel hub
8.9 / 10
Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
30-1127
0 £
Your cart is empty