Fuel filter JC PREMIUM B3F005PR

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
JC PREMIUM B3F005PR
Fuel filter
Product ID: B3F005PR
  • Filter type: In-Line Filter
  • Height [mm]: 108
  • Diameter [mm]: 36
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 2,98*
£ 2,53
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order B3F005PR JC PREMIUM B3F005PR cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Fuel filter B3F005PR JC PREMIUM online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for B3F005PR Fuel filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy JC PREMIUM B3F005PR Fuel filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Fuel filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
ACFS004
ACFS10
ACFS10B
ACFS15
ACFS1B
ACFS5
ACGF479
BMW13311255179
BMW13321277481
BMW13321278272
BMW133212782723
BMW133321277481
BMW133321278272
BMW1333212782723
CHRYSLER2084528
CITROËN5429192
CITROËN5481874
CITROËN5490862
CITROËN95534485
CITROËN95534486
CITROËNGX0330201A
CITROËNGX0330202A
CITROËNGX0330301A
CITROËNGX5429192
CITROËNGX5429192A
CITROËNSRV000503
CITROËNSVR000503
DEUTZ-FAHR8121918050900
FIAT4352637
FIAT71736104
FIAT71736112
FIAT76564503
FIAT82323784
FIAT82425490
FIAT82425649
FIAT82428006
FIAT82429294
FIAT-HITACHI76564503
FORD5003748
FORD5004837
FORD5015543
FORD5015544
GENERAL MOTORS1492005
GENERAL MOTORS1492206
GENERAL MOTORS149220601
GENERAL MOTORS25055107
GENERAL MOTORS25055223
GENERAL MOTORS5650170
GENERAL MOTORS5651682
GENERAL MOTORS5651765
GENERAL MOTORS5651775
GENERAL MOTORS7973411
GENERAL MOTORS798454
GENERAL MOTORS7984544
GENERAL MOTORS93156490
GENERAL MOTORS93156782
GUELDNERZ514
IVECO4384509
LAURAKELE2092
LEYLAND606168
MAN81125030045
MAN81125030056
MAN81125030057
MAN81125030058
MASSEY FERGUSON522066
MASSEY FERGUSON800848
MAXION522066
MAXION800848
MAZDA22213470B
NISSAN16400E3000
NISSAN16400E3001
NISSAN16400H8501
PEUGEOT156707
PEUGEOT156718
PEUGEOT156719
PEUGEOT156721
RENAULT0005490862
RENAULT5000031168
RENAULT5490862
RENAULT7100544588
RENAULT7700544588
RENAULT7701349332
RENAULT TRUCKS0005490862
ROVERBLM601021
SAAB008210
SAAB838475
SAAB883364
SEATSE021020200A
SEATXE021020200A
SKODAC004312110
STEYR7002080492
SUBARU642010020
TALBOT0013170900
TALBOT13170900
TALBOT38840
TALBOT38840E
TOYOTA2330024020C
TOYOTA2330024050
VAG131261275A
VAG31113511D
VAUXHALL1492005
VAUXHALL1492206
VAUXHALL149220601
VAUXHALL5650170
VAUXHALL7973411
VAUXHALL798454
VAUXHALL93156490
VAUXHALL93156782
VOLVO1576741
VOLVO3713186
VOLVO464728
VW131261275
VW131261275A
VW251113511
VW31113511D
Suitable cars
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following AUSTIN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
AUSTIN Allegro Hatchback (ADO 67) 1.3 43 01.1975 - 10.1983
AUSTIN Metro Hatchback 1.0 30 10.1980 - 04.1990
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following BMW models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
BMW 02 Saloon (E10) 1502 1.6 55 02.1968 - 07.1977
BMW 02 Convertible (E10) 2002 2.0 74 05.1971 - 07.1975
BMW 02 Touring (E6) 1802 1.8 66 05.1971 - 07.1975
BMW 3 Saloon (E21) 315 1.6 55 08.1975 - 03.1984
BMW 3 Saloon (E30) 316 1.8 Ecotronic 66 09.1982 - 12.1991
BMW 5 Saloon (E12) 518 1.8 66 07.1974 - 06.1981
BMW 5 Saloon (E28) 518 1.8 66 05.1981 - 12.1987
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following CITROËN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
CITROËN BX Hatchback 1.4 E 59 10.1985 - 01.1992
CITROËN BX Box Body / Hatchback (XB-_) 1.4 45 09.1982 - 01.1992
CITROËN BX Estate 19 76 01.1987 - 01.1992
CITROËN GS Break A 1.2 43 07.1971 - 07.1986
CITROËN GS Hatchback 1.1 40 09.1970 - 07.1986
CITROËN Visa Hatchback 0.6 24 09.1978 - 03.1991
CITROËN ZX Box Body / Hatchback (N2) 1.4 55 07.1994 - 12.1995
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD Capri III (GECP) 1.3 40 01.1978 - 06.1985
FORD Escort Express '81 (AVA) 1.1 37 03.1981 - 02.1986
FORD Escort Express '86 (ALF) 1.1 37 02.1986 - 07.1990
FORD Escort Mk1 Saloon (AFH, ATH) 950 25 08.1968 - 08.1974
FORD Escort Mk2 Saloon (ATH) 1.1 32 12.1974 - 08.1980
FORD Escort Mk2 Estate 1.3 40 04.1975 - 07.1981
FORD Escort Mk3 Hatchback (GAA) 1.1 37 09.1980 - 07.1986
FORD Escort Mk3 Convertible (ALD) 1.3 51 09.1983 - 12.1985
FORD Escort Mk3 Estate (AWA) 1.1 37 09.1980 - 12.1985
FORD Escort Mk4 Hatchback (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.1 37 12.1985 - 07.1990
FORD Escort Mk4 Estate (AWF, AVF) 1.3 44 10.1985 - 09.1990
FORD Fiesta Mk1 Hatchback (GFBT) 1.1 39 05.1976 - 08.1983
FORD Fiesta Mk2 Hatchback (FBD) 1.1 37 09.1983 - 02.1989
FORD Fiesta Mk3 Hatchback (GFJ) 1.6 65 01.1989 - 01.1994
FORD Orion Mk1 (AFD) 1.3 51 07.1983 - 03.1986
FORD Orion Mk2 (AFF) 1.3 51 12.1985 - 07.1990
FORD Orion Mk3 (GAL) 1.3 44 07.1990 - 12.1993
FORD Sierra Mk1 Hatchback (GBC) 2.0 77 08.1982 - 12.1986
FORD Taunus '80 (GBS, GBNS) 1.3 43 07.1979 - 07.1982
FORD Taunus (GBFK) 1300 40 08.1970 - 02.1976
FORD Taunus (GBTK) 1300 40 01.1970 - 05.1975
FORD Taunus (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) 1.3 40 05.1975 - 07.1979
FORD Taunus Coupe (GBCK) 1300 40 08.1970 - 02.1976
FORD Taunus Turnier (GBNK) 1300 40 08.1970 - 02.1976
FORD Taunus Turnier (GBNS) 1.3 (JAC) 43 05.1975 - 07.1979
FORD Taunus ´80 Turnier (GBNS) 1.3 46 07.1979 - 07.1982
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
OPEL Ascona B Saloon 1.2 40 09.1975 - 08.1981
OPEL Ascona C CC (J82) 1.3 N (F68, M68) 44 09.1981 - 08.1988
OPEL Ascona C Saloon (J82) 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69, M69) 44 09.1981 - 08.1988
OPEL Kadett E Caravan (T85) 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E CC (T85) 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48) 44 09.1984 - 08.1991
OPEL Kadett E Saloon (T85) 1.3 N (C19, D19) 44 09.1984 - 08.1989
OPEL Manta B Saloon 1.3 N 44 03.1979 - 12.1980
OPEL Manta B CC 1.3 N 44 03.1979 - 12.1980
OPEL Rekord E1 Saloon 2.0 S 74 08.1977 - 08.1986
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PEUGEOT J5 Minibus (280) 2.0 58 01.1983 - 09.1990
PEUGEOT J5 Platform / Chassis (280) 2.0 58 01.1983 - 11.1988
PEUGEOT J5 Platform / Chassis (290) 2.0 62 10.1990 - 02.1994
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following PININFARINA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PININFARINA Spedereuropa (DS) 2000 Volumex 99 06.1983 - 11.1985
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
RENAULT 5 Hatchback 0.8 26 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT 5 Van 0.8 26 01.1972 - 12.1985
RENAULT Estafette 1.1 29 02.1962 - 12.1981
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ROVER 2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) 3.5 115 06.1976 - 10.1986
ROVER Montego Estate 2.0 GTI/LXI 75 10.1984 - 12.1993
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SAAB 96 1.5 V4 50 08.1977 - 08.1980
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SEAT 131 1.6 71 06.1978 - 12.1985
SEAT 133 Hatchback 0.8 25 05.1974 - 11.1979
SEAT Ibiza I Hatchback (021A) 0.9 32 11.1984 - 12.1993
SEAT Malaga (023A) 1.2 44 11.1984 - 12.1993
SEAT Marbella Hatchback (28) 0.8 25 08.1986 - 11.1996
SEAT Marbella Van (028A) 0.8 25 01.1987 - 12.1993
SEAT Ronda (022A) 1.2 44 06.1982 - 11.1988
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following TALBOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
TALBOT 1307-1510 Hatchback 1510 1.6 66 07.1975 - 06.1982
TALBOT Murena Coupe 2.1 85 09.1980 - 01.1985
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VAUXHALL Cavalier Mk2 CC (J82) 1.3 S 55 09.1981 - 08.1988
VAUXHALL Cavalier Mk2 Saloon (J82) 1.3 S 55 09.1981 - 08.1988
VAUXHALL Nova CC (S83) 1.0 33 05.1983 - 03.1993
VAUXHALL Nova Saloon (S83) 1.2 S 40 09.1982 - 10.1987
FUEL FILTER 5901170541797 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VOLVO 240 Saloon (P242, P244) 2.0 66 08.1974 - 07.1979
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation JC PREMIUM B3F005PR Fuel filter
Product customer evaluation: JC PREMIUM B3F005PR
Total rating: +51
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+13 -
+12 1-
+7 1-
+9 1-
+10 2-
Fuel filter JC PREMIUM B3F005PR
8.4 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty