Spark Plug NGK Spanner size: 14 mm 5992

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
NGK ILZKBR7A8G
Spark Plug
Product ID: 5992
  • Spanner Size: 14 mm
  • Outer thread [mm]: 12,0
  • Thread Length [mm]: 26,5
  • Spark Position [mm]: 5,0
  • Spark Plug: Fixed SAE connector, Iridium Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat
  • Version: Bi-Hex
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 42,22*
£ 35,89
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order 5992 NGK 5992 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark Plug ILZKBR7A8G NGK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for ILZKBR7A8G Spark Plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy NGK 5992 Spark Plug and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Spark Plug online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
BMW0035531
BMW12120035531
BMW12127570106
BMW1212757010602
BMW7570106
BMW757010602
CITROËN5960L5
CITROËNV757010680
MINI0035531
MINI12120035531
MINI12127570106
MINI1212757010602
MINI7570106
MINI757010602
NGKILZKBR7A8G
PEUGEOT5960K9
PEUGEOT5960L5
PEUGEOTV757010680
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 087295059920 is compatible with the following CITROËN models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
CITROËN DS4 Hatchback 1.6 THP 200 147 04.2011 - 07.2015
CITROËN DS5 Hatchback 1.6 THP 200 147 11.2011 - 07.2015
SPARK PLUG 087295059920 is compatible with the following MINI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MINI Clubman (R55) 1.6 John Cooper Works 155 11.2007 - 06.2014
MINI Coupe (R58) 1.6 John Cooper Works 155 12.2010 - 05.2015
MINI Hatchback (R50, R53) 1.6 John Cooper Works 160 03.2006 - 09.2006
MINI Hatchback (R56) 1.6 John Cooper Works 155 11.2007 - 11.2013
MINI Roadster (R59) 1.6 John Cooper Works 155 11.2011 - 04.2015
SPARK PLUG 087295059920 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
PEUGEOT 308 I CC (4B) 1.6 THP 147 10.2010 - 12.2014
PEUGEOT 308 I Hatchback (4A, 4C) 1.6 GTi 147 07.2010 - 10.2014
PEUGEOT RCZ Coupe 1.6 16V 147 06.2010 - 12.2015
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation NGK 5992 Spark Plug
Product customer evaluation: NGK 5992
Total rating: +15
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+4 -
+3 -
+2 -
+3 -
+3 -
Spark Plug NGK Spanner size: 14 mm 5992
9.5 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty