Oil Filter BLUE PRINT Ø: 80,0mm, Screw-on Filter ADS72101

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
BLUE PRINT ADS72101
Oil Filter
Product ID: ADS72101
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Height [mm]: 80
  • Diameter [mm]: 80,0
  • Weight [kg]: 0,330
  • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • Condition: New
14%
£ 4,66*
£ 4,01
Save 14%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order ADS72101 BLUE PRINT ADS72101 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Oil Filter ADS72101 BLUE PRINT online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for ADS72101 Oil Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy BLUE PRINT ADS72101 Oil Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
ASIA MOTORS2630035502
ASIA MOTORSMD031805
CASE IH1962769C2
CASE IH72285425
CATERPILLAR1146934
CATERPILLAR3I1154
CATERPILLAR3I1603
CATERPILLAR971427
CATERPILLAR971434
CATERPILLAR9Y4494
GENESIS2630035504
HITACHI4243102
HITACHI4265246
HITACHI4454526
HITACHI4463783
HITACHI4626337
HITACHIL4294838
HONDA04154PR3E00
HONDA15400611003
HONDA15400634000
HONDA15400634003
HONDA15400657000
HONDA15400PC6405
HONDA15400PCX003
HONDA15400PCX004
HONDA15400PCX305
HONDA15400PH1014
HONDA15400PH1F01
HONDA15400PH1F02
HONDA15400PH1F03
HONDA15400PH3003
HONDA15400PH3004
HONDA15400PH4K02
HONDA15400PR3003
HONDA15400PR3004
HONDA15400PR3014
HONDA15400PR3405
HONDA15400PT1K01
HONDA15400PT1K02
HONDA15400PT1K04
HONDA15400PT7004
HONDA15400PT7005
HONDA15400PT7006
HYUNDAI2630011100
HYUNDAI2630021010
HYUNDAI2630021A00
HYUNDAI2630035004
HYUNDAI2630035014
HYUNDAI2630035054
HYUNDAI2630035056
HYUNDAI2630035156
HYUNDAI2630035500
HYUNDAI2630035501
HYUNDAI2630035502
HYUNDAI2630035503
HYUNDAI2630035504
HYUNDAI2630035505
HYUNDAI2630035A00
HYUNDAI263003E010
HYUNDAIS2630035501
HYUNDAIS2630035502
HYUNDAIS2630035503
ISUZU5876100080
ISUZU8941357471
ISUZU8941494180
ISUZU8942019420
ISUZU8942435020
ISUZU8942435022
ISUZU8944110840
ISUZU8944304110
ISUZU8944304111
ISUZU8944567410
ISUZU8944567411
ISUZU8944567412
JOHN DEERECH10467
JOHN DEEREM806419
KIA0K01623802A
KIA0RF0323802A
KIA0RF0323802B
KIA2630035500
KIA2630035501
KIA2630035502
KIA2630035502BR
KIA2630035503
KIA2630035503BR
KIA2630035504
KIA2630035505
KIA263003E010
KIAK71023820
KIAoK01623802A
KIAoRF0323802A
KIAoRF0323802B
KIAS2630035501
KIAS2630035502
KIAS2630035503
KOMATSU11900535100
KOMATSU11966035150
KOMATSU12915035151
KOMATSU1710535110
KOMATSU214129150351
KOMATSU37Z020F105
KOMATSU37Z02OF105
KOMATSUJ105635110
KOMATSUKT1G38632090
KOMATSUKT1G38632092
KOMATSUKTHH15032094
KOMATSUYM11900535100
KOMATSUYM11900535150
KOMATSUYM11900535151
KOMATSUYM12915035150
KOMATSUYM12915035152
KOMATSUYM12915035153
KOMATSUYM12915035160
KOMATSUYM1966035150
LOTUSA100E6085S
MAZDA037023802
MAZDA086623802
MAZDA37023802
MAZDA86623802
MAZDA8FG1238029B
MAZDAB6Y014302
MAZDAF802238029A
MAZDAF802238029B
MAZDAN23123802
MAZDARF0123802
MAZDARF01238029B
MAZDARF0123802A
MAZDARF0123802A9A
MAZDARF0323802A
MAZDARF2A14302
MAZDARF2A14302A
MAZDARF7914302
MAZDARFY214302
MAZDARFY514302
MAZDARFY614302
MAZDAY70114302A
MITSUBISHIMD001445
MITSUBISHIMD017440
MITSUBISHIMD030795
MITSUBISHIMD031805
MITSUBISHIMD071462
MITSUBISHIMD084693
MITSUBISHIMD097003
MITSUBISHIMD136790
MITSUBISHIMD352626
MITSUBISHIMM409365
OPEL00650393
OPEL04320984
OPEL05650304
OPEL0650393
OPEL4320984
OPEL5650304
OPEL650393
PROTONPW510252
PROTONPW510253
PROTONPW510253E
SUBARU15208AA030
SUBARU15208AA031
SUBARU15208AA130
SUBARU15208AA160
SUBARU1524132090
SUBARU1524132091
SUBARU420335500
TOYOTASU00300311
VAUXHALL093156093
VAUXHALL094201942
VAUXHALL094243502
VAUXHALL094430411
VAUXHALL094456741
VAUXHALL93156093
VAUXHALL94201942
VAUXHALL94243502
VAUXHALL94430411
VAUXHALL94456741
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following ASIA-MOTORS models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following GENESIS models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following KIA models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following LOTUS models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
OIL FILTER 5050063721010 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation BLUE PRINT ADS72101 Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation: BLUE PRINT ADS72101
Total rating: +268
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+63 3-
+59 3-
+43 3-
+47 5-
+56 2-
Oil Filter BLUE PRINT Ø: 80,0mm, Screw-on Filter ADS72101
9.2 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty