Spark Plug FEBI BILSTEIN Spanner size: 16 13606

Please select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether this car part is suitable. ( Find your car parts )
FEBI BILSTEIN 13606
Spark Plug
Product ID: 13606
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Outer thread [mm]: M14 x 1,25
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Spark Plug: with gasket seat, 1 - Earthed Electrode
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 9,95
£ 8,46
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order spare parts cheap and pay securely with Mastercard
  • Order auto parts cheap and pay securely with Paypal
  • Order replacement parts online and pay securely with Mastercard
  • Buy original car parts and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Spark Plug online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
FEBI BILSTEINFDR13WPP1A
FORD1023706
FORD1086020
FORD108602100
FORD USA96XF12405BB
GENERAL MOTORS097125696
GENERAL MOTORS97125696
HYUNDAI1881711051
HYUNDAI1882611101
HYUNDAI1883611201
HYUNDAI2741037100
MAZDAJE4118110
MITSUBISHIMD313443
MITSUBISHIMS851336
MITSUBISHIMS851473
MITSUBISHIMS851502
OPEL01214462
OPEL092063303
OPEL097170268
OPEL1214462
OPEL92063303
OPEL97170268
ROVERGSP66527
ROVERGSP9652
VW1010000471AE
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 4027816136064 compatible for FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD Escort Express '91 (AVF) 1.4 52 07.1990 - 12.1994
FORD Escort Express '95 (AVL) 1.4 54 01.1995 - 08.2000
FORD Escort Mk5 Convertible (ALL) 1.4 52 07.1990 - 12.1992
FORD Escort Mk5 Convertible (ALL) 1.4 i 55 07.1993 - 01.1995
FORD Escort Mk5 Estate (ANL) 1.4 52 07.1990 - 09.1992
FORD Escort Mk5 Estate (GAL) 1.4 55 01.1994 - 01.1995
FORD Escort Mk5 Hatchback (AAL, ABL) 1.4 52 07.1990 - 12.1992
FORD Escort Mk5 Hatchback (GAL) RS 2000 4x4 2.0 110 08.1993 - 01.1995
FORD Escort Mk5 Saloon (AFL) 1.4 55 08.1993 - 01.1995
FORD Escort Mk6 Convertible (ALL) 1.4 55 02.1995 - 08.1998
FORD Escort Mk6 Estate (GAL, ANL) 1.4 55 01.1995 - 02.1999
FORD Escort Mk6 Hatchback (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.4 55 01.1995 - 10.1998
FORD Escort Mk6 Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.4 55 01.1995 - 02.1999
FORD Fiesta Mk3 Hatchback (GFJ) 1.4 54 03.1989 - 12.1995
FORD Galaxy Mk1 (WGR) 2.3 16V 107 09.1996 - 05.2006
FORD Orion Mk3 (GAL) 1.4 52 07.1990 - 12.1993
FORD Scorpio Mk1 Hatchback (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 24V 143 04.1991 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio Mk1 Estate (GGE) 2.9 24V 143 08.1993 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio Mk1 Saloon (GGE) 2.9 i 24V 143 04.1991 - 09.1994
FORD Scorpio Mk2 Saloon (GFR, GGR) 2.0 i 85 10.1994 - 08.1998
FORD Scorpio Mk2 Estate (GNR, GGR) 2.0 i 85 10.1994 - 08.1998
FORD Sierra Mk2 Saloon (GBC, GB4) 1.8 64 01.1987 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra Mk2 Estate (BNG) 1.8 66 01.1987 - 02.1993
FORD Sierra Mk2 Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1.8 64 01.1987 - 02.1993
FORD Transit Mk5 Van (V184, V185) 2.3 16V [RWD] 107 03.2001 - 05.2006
FORD Transit Mk5 Minibus (V184, V185) 2.3 16V [RWD] 107 08.2000 - 05.2006
FORD Transit Mk5 Platform / Chassis (V184, V185) 2.3 16V 107 03.2001 - 05.2006
SPARK PLUG 4027816136064 compatible for FORD USA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD USA Probe Mk2 (ECP) 2.0 16V 85 10.1993 - 03.1998
SPARK PLUG 4027816136064 compatible for HYUNDAI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
HYUNDAI Accent I Hatchback (X-3) 1.3 44 10.1994 - 01.2000
HYUNDAI Accent II Hatchback (LC) 1.5 68 01.2000 - 10.2002
HYUNDAI Accent II Saloon (LC) 1.5 73 09.1999 - 10.2002
HYUNDAI Accent I Saloon (X-3) 1.3 55 10.1994 - 01.2000
HYUNDAI Coupe I (RD) 1.6 16V 85 07.1996 - 04.2002
HYUNDAI Lantra II Saloon (J-2) 1.6 i 66 11.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra II Estate (J-2) 1.6 i 66 02.1996 - 10.2000
SPARK PLUG 4027816136064 compatible for MAZDA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MAZDA 121 II Saloon (DB) 1.3 16V 39 11.1990 - 03.1996
MAZDA 323C IV Hatchback (BG) 1.6 16V 65 06.1989 - 10.1994
MAZDA 323F VI Hatchback (BJ) 1.4 16V 54 09.1998 - 05.2004
MAZDA 323 III Saloon (BF) 1.6 GT Turbo 103 10.1985 - 11.1991
MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.6 GT Turbo 4WD 103 10.1985 - 08.1993
MAZDA 323 III Estate (BW) 1.6 4x4 63 05.1990 - 03.1993
MAZDA 323P V Hatchback (BA) 1.3 16V 54 10.1996 - 09.1998
MAZDA 626 III Saloon (GD) 2.2 12V 85 07.1987 - 05.1992
MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 2.0 16V 103 06.1987 - 12.1991
MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 16V 103 11.1987 - 05.1992
MAZDA 626 III Estate (GV) 2.2 12V 85 01.1988 - 09.1997
MAZDA 626 IV Saloon (GE) 1.8 i 77 01.1992 - 06.1997
MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 1.8 (FP) 77 08.1991 - 04.1997
MAZDA 929 III Saloon (HC) 2.2 12V 85 01.1988 - 06.1991
MAZDA Demio Estate (DW) 1.3 16V 46 08.1998 - 07.2003
MAZDA E-Series Van (SR2) E 2.0 70 06.1994 - 05.2003
MAZDA 323S IV Saloon (BG) 1.3 16V 54 06.1989 - 10.1994
MAZDA 323F IV Hatchback (BG) 1.6 62 08.1989 - 10.1994
MAZDA 323C V Coupe (BA) 1.3 16V 54 08.1994 - 09.1998
MAZDA 323S V Saloon (BA) 1.3 16V 54 08.1994 - 09.1998
MAZDA 323F V Hatchback (BA) 2.0 24V 106 08.1994 - 09.1998
MAZDA 323S VI Saloon (BJ) 1.4 16V 54 09.1998 - 05.2004
MAZDA MX-3 (EC) 1.6 i 65 07.1991 - 10.1997
MAZDA MX-5 I (NA) 1.6 85 05.1990 - 04.1998
MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.6 16V 81 01.1998 - 10.2005
MAZDA MX-6 (GE) 2.0 85 02.1992 - 02.1997
MAZDA Xedos 6 (CA) 2.0 V6 106 01.1992 - 10.1999
MAZDA Xedos 9 (TA) 2.5 24V 123 07.1993 - 07.2000
SPARK PLUG 4027816136064 compatible for MITSUBISHI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MITSUBISHI 3000GT Coupe (Z1_A) 3.0 i 24V 4WD 210 06.1989 - 08.2000
MITSUBISHI Carisma Hatchback (DA2A, DAO) 1.6 66 07.1995 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Carisma Saloon (DA2A, DAO) 1.6 66 09.1996 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) 1.6 GLXi 16V 83 04.1992 - 04.1996
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) 1.6 76 09.2000 - 09.2003
MITSUBISHI Delica / Space Gear Minibus 2.0 83 09.1995 - 10.2002
MITSUBISHI Eclipse IV Coupe (DK4A) 3.8 GT 192 04.2005 - 12.2011
MITSUBISHI Eclipse IV Spyder 3.8 196 04.2005 - 12.2008
MITSUBISHI Galant VII Hatchback (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) 1.8 GLSI 93 11.1992 - 09.1996
MITSUBISHI Galant VII Saloon (E50) 1.8 GLSI 93 11.1992 - 08.1996
MITSUBISHI Galant VIII Estate (EA0) 2.0 100 09.1996 - 10.2003
MITSUBISHI Galant VIII Saloon (EA_) 2.0 100 09.1996 - 10.2004
MITSUBISHI Grandis (NA4W) 2.4 MIVEC (NA4W) 121 04.2004 - 12.2011
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Minibus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W) 2.4 4WD 82 11.1990 - 05.2004
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Platform / Chassis (P1_T ) 2.0 85 07.1994 - 04.2000
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P_2V) 2.4 82 11.1986 - 05.2002
MITSUBISHI L400 Van (PAO) 2.4 97 06.1996 - 10.2002
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) 1.6 16V 83 06.1992 - 05.1994
MITSUBISHI Lancer V Saloon (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) 1.6 16V 83 06.1992 - 12.1996
MITSUBISHI Lancer Estate (CB5W, CD5W) 1.6 16V 83 12.1992 - 10.2003
MITSUBISHI Lancer VI Saloon (CJ_, CP_) 1.3 12V 55 12.1995 - 08.2003
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun II (V20) 3.0 V6 4WD 110 12.1990 - 12.1995
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun II Canvas Top (V20) 3.0 V6 110 12.1990 - 12.1995
MITSUBISHI Shogun Pinin (V60) 1.8 GDI 88 10.1999 - 06.2007
MITSUBISHI Sigma Saloon 3.0 V6 130 12.1990 - 07.1996
MITSUBISHI Sigma Estate 3.0 125 06.1992 - 10.1996
MITSUBISHI Space Runner I (N1, N2) 1.8 90 10.1991 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Space Star (DG_A) 1.3 16V 63 06.1998 - 12.2004
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II (N3) 1.8 90 10.1991 - 10.1998
SPARK PLUG 4027816136064 compatible for ROVER models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ROVER 25 Hatchback (RF) 1.6 16V 80 10.1999 - 05.2005
ROVER 45 Hatchback (RT) 1.8 86 02.2000 - 05.2005
ROVER 45 Saloon (RT) 1.8 86 02.2000 - 05.2005
ROVER 75 (RJ) 2.5 V6 129 02.1999 - 10.2001
ROVER 75 Tourer (RJ) 2.5 V6 130 08.2001 - 05.2005
ROVER 800 Saloon (XS) 2.5 SI/Sterling 123 10.1986 - 12.1991
ROVER 800 Coupe 2.7 24V 124 08.1992 - 02.1999
ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 2.7 Vitesse/SLI 130 10.1988 - 02.1999
SPARK PLUG 4027816136064 compatible for VW models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VW Bora Saloon (1J2) 1.6 74 10.1998 - 05.2005
VW Bora Variant (1J6) 2.0 85 05.1999 - 05.2005
VW Caddy II Estate (9K9B) 1.4 16V 55 08.2000 - 01.2004
VW Caddy II Van (9K9A) 1.4 55 08.2000 - 01.2004
VW Caddy III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.4 55 03.2004 - 05.2015
VW Caddy III Van (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.4 55 03.2004 - 05.2015
VW Golf III Hatchback (1H1) 2.0 GTI 16V 110 08.1992 - 08.1997
VW Golf III Convertible (1E7) 1.6 74 10.1994 - 05.1998
VW Golf III Estate (1H5) 1.6 74 07.1994 - 04.1999
VW Golf IV Convertible (1E) 1.6 74 06.1998 - 06.2002
VW Golf IV Hatchback (1J1) 1.6 74 08.1997 - 06.2005
VW Golf IV Variant (1J5) 1.4 16V 55 05.1999 - 06.2006
VW Golf Plus / Crossgolf (5M1, 521) 1.4 16V 55 01.2005 - 12.2013
VW Golf V Hatchback (1K1) 1.4 16V 55 10.2003 - 11.2008
VW Golf V Variant (1K5) 1.6 75 06.2007 - 07.2009
VW Golf VI Hatchback (5K1) 1.6 75 10.2008 - 11.2012
VW Golf VI Variant (AJ5) 1.6 75 07.2009 - 07.2013
VW Jetta Mk5 (1K) 1.6 75 10.2005 - 10.2010
VW LT 28-35 II Minibus 2.3 105 05.1996 - 07.2006
VW LT 28-46 II Platform / Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) 2.3 105 06.1996 - 07.2006
VW LT 28-46 II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) 2.3 105 05.1996 - 07.2006
VW Lupo / Lupo 3L (6X1, 6E1) 1.4 16V 55 09.1998 - 07.2005
VW Multivan T5 (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) 2.0 85 11.2003 - ...
VW New Beetle Convertible (1Y7) 1.6 75 01.2003 - 09.2010
VW New Beetle Hatchback (9C1, 1C1) 2.0 85 01.1998 - 09.2010
VW Passat B3/B4 Saloon (3A2, 35i) 2.0 16V 110 01.1994 - 08.1996
VW Passat B5 Saloon (3B2) 1.6 74 10.1996 - 11.2000
VW Passat B5 GP Saloon (3BG, 3B3) 1.6 75 11.2000 - 05.2005
VW Passat B6 Saloon (3C2) 1.6 75 05.2005 - 07.2010
VW Passat B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35i) 2.0 16V 110 01.1994 - 05.1997
VW Passat B5 Estate (3B5) 1.6 74 05.1997 - 11.2000
VW Passat B5 GP Estate (3BG, 3B6) 1.6 75 11.2000 - 05.2005
VW Passat B6 Variant (3C5) 1.6 75 08.2005 - 11.2010
VW Phaeton (3D1, 3D2, 3D3, 3D4, 3D6, 3D7, 3D8, 3D9) 6.0 W12 4motion 309 04.2002 - 03.2016
VW Polo III Hatchback (6N2) 1.4 16V 55 10.1999 - 09.2001
VW Polo IV Hatchback (9N) 1.4 16V 55 10.2001 - 05.2008
VW Polo III Classic (6V2) 1.6 74 12.1995 - 09.2001
VW Polo III Hatchback (6N1) 1.4 16V 74 04.1996 - 10.1999
VW Polo IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) 1.4 55 07.2003 - ...
VW Polo III Variant (6V5) 1.6 74 05.1997 - 09.2001
VW Sharan I (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 85 09.1995 - 03.2010
VW Touareg I (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) 4.2 V8 228 12.2002 - 05.2010
VW Touran I (1T1, 1T2) 1.6 75 07.2003 - 05.2010
VW Transporter T5 Minibus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7EC) 2.0 85 11.2003 - ...
VW Transporter T5 Platform / Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7FD) 2.0 85 11.2003 - ...
VW Transporter T5 Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) 2.0 85 11.2003 - ...
VW Vento (1H2) 1.6 74 10.1994 - 09.1998
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

In order to ask the question please fill in all the necessary fields!

Send
Product customer evaluation FEBI BILSTEIN 13606 Spark Plug
Product customer evaluation
Total assessment +19
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+4 -
+4 -
+3 -
+4 -
+4 -
Spark Plug FEBI BILSTEIN Spanner size: 16 13606
8.7 / 10
Top Price

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support. Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty
  • Contact Us
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Shipping