Brake pad set BREMBO P59051
with accessories, with brake caliper screws, with anti-squeak plate

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
BREMBO 23982
Brake pad set
Product ID: P 59 051
  • Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning
  • Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1
  • Height [mm]: 53
  • Width [mm]: 123
  • Thickness [mm]: 18
  • WVA Number: 23982, 24288
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws, with anti-squeak plate
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories
  • Brake System: Bosch
  • directional
  • Quantity Unit: Axle Set
  • Condition: New
£ 29,44
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order D1967 9192 BREMBO P 59 051 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Brake pad set, disc brake 23982 BREMBO online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for D19679192 Disc brake pads and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy BREMBO P 59 051 Brake pad set and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
BREMBO23982
BREMBO24288
GENERAL MOTORS93189815
GENERAL MOTORS93191698
OPEL1605258
OPEL1605353
OPEL1605357
OPEL1605359
OPEL1680880580
OPEL93167073
OPEL93169174
OPEL93169254
OPEL93191697
OPEL93191698
VAUXHALL1605226
VAUXHALL93169174
VAUXHALL93169254
Suitable cars
BRAKE PAD SET 8020584061558 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
BRAKE PAD SET 8020584061558 is compatible with the following GERMAN-E-CARS models:
BRAKE PAD SET 8020584061558 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
BRAKE PAD SET 8020584061558 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation BREMBO P 59 051 Brake pad set
Product customer evaluation: BREMBO 24288
Total rating: +66
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+15 3-
+14 2-
+11 2-
+12 2-
+14 2-
Brake pad set BREMBO P59051
with accessories, with brake caliper screws, with anti-squeak plate
8.3 / 10
Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
37-2440
0 £
Your cart is empty