Spark plug RIDEX 686S0312
Spanner Size: 16

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
RIDEX 686S0312
Spark plug
Product ID: 686S0312
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • External Thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 25
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,3
  • Quantity: 4
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20
  • Number of pins: 1
  • Tightening angle [degrees]: 15
  • Condition: New
£ 13,03
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 686S0312 RIDEX 686S0312 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark plugs 686S0312 RIDEX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 686S0312 Spark plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy RIDEX 686S0312 Spark plug and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
FORD1088847
FORD1097080
FORD1202935
FORD1233897
FORD1255464
FORD1327341
FORD1335367
FORD1350742
FORD1362012
FORD1M5O12405CA
FORD2U7J12405AA
FORD4M5G12405XA
FORD4M5G12405XB
FORD4M5G12405XC
FORDBL3E12405CA
FORDXS6F12405BA
FORDXS6F12405CA
FORDYN2J12405AA
MAZDAC40118110
MAZDAC40118110A
MAZDAC40218110A
MAZDALFY118110
OPEL32017017
OPEL93190948
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following CADILLAC models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following FORD models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following FORD-USA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following HUMMER models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following MORGAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739014359 is compatible with the following WESTFIELD models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation RIDEX 686S0312 Spark plug
Product customer evaluation: RIDEX 686S0312
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Spark plug RIDEX 686S0312
Spanner Size: 16
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
71-0354
0 £
Your cart is empty