Spark plug RIDEX 686S0310
Spanner Size: 20,8

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
RIDEX 686S0310
Spark plug
Product ID: 686S0310
  • Spanner Size: 20,8
  • External Thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28
  • Number of pins: 1
  • Tightening angle [degrees]: 90
  • Condition: New
£ 9,62
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 686S0310 RIDEX 686S0310 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark plugs 686S0310 RIDEX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 686S0310 Spark plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy RIDEX 686S0310 Spark plug and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
ASIA MOTORS0891418110
ASIA MOTORSAA10118110
AUDI101000002AA
AUDI101000005AE
BAICBOC1093002023
BMW12121262360
BMW12121262361
BMW12121263070
BMW12121276283
BMW12121279526
BMW12129056446
BMW12129056447
BMW12129057189
BMW12129057190
BMW12129057749
BMW12129057750
CHANGAN370701001
CHANGAN370701002
CHANGAN3707101002
CHANGAN4621AD3707950
CHANGANGB782587
CHANGANJBT64721997
CHANGANS113707100
CHEVROLET96503395
CHRYSLER67P
CITROËN5432057Y
CITROËN596273
CITROËN5962A1
CITROËN5962N7
CITROËN5962P0
CITROËNMKP00071
CITROËNZC9862088U
DAEWOO0242229518
DAEWOO25183132
DAEWOO93742296
DAEWOO96503395
DAEWOOEC229538
DAIHATSU9004851036000
DAIHATSU9004851044000
DAIHATSU9004851053000
DAIHATSU9004851054000
DAIHATSU9091901059000
DAIHATSU9091901060000
DAIHATSU9091901064000
DAIHATSU9091901102
DAIHATSU9091951072000
DONGFENG (DFAC)JBT64721997
FAW (TIANJIN)3707150J11A00
FAW (TIANJIN)AGSP22YE09
FIAT7554431
FIATV4LS
FORD1523608
FORD5099860
FORD930X12405BA
GEELY462QE13707100D
GMC1214002
GMC3490154
GMC3496305
HAFEI3707950
HARLEY-DAVIDSON3231183
HITACHIL46PW
HITACHIL46PW11
HONDA9807955827
HONDA9807955841
HONDA9807955846
HONDA9807955855
HONDA9807955871
HONDA9807955881
HONDA9807955941
HONDA9807955946
HYUNDAI1881108051
ISUZU9825131060
KIA0891418110
KIA0K2A118110
KIAAA10118110
LADA2101037070
LADA210103707000NB
LANCIA7554431
LANCIAV4LS
MARUTI0948200155
MAZDA066018110
MAZDA100277550
MAZDA395318110
MAZDA891418110
MAZDAM8L011081
MERCEDES-BENZ0021590503
MERCEDES-BENZ0021590703
MERCEDES-BENZ0021591603
MERCEDES-BENZ0021591703
MERCEDES-BENZ0021592203
MERCEDES-BENZ0021594803
MERCEDES-BENZ0021596003
MERCEDES-BENZ0031591103
MERCEDES-BENZ0031592903
MERCEDES-BENZ0031594603
MERCEDES-BENZ1161590103
MERCEDES-BENZA0021590503
MERCEDES-BENZA0021590703
MERCEDES-BENZA0021591603
MERCEDES-BENZA0021591703
MERCEDES-BENZA0021592203
MERCEDES-BENZA0021594803
MERCEDES-BENZA0021596003
MERCEDES-BENZA0031591103
MERCEDES-BENZA0031592903
MERCEDES-BENZA0031594603
MERCEDES-BENZA1161590103
MITSUBISHIMS851182
MITSUBISHIMS851182A
MITSUBISHIMS851232
MITSUBISHIMS851235
NISSAN22401S2000
NISSAN22401V1415
NISSAN22401W8915
NISSANB240189904
NISSANB2401V1415
NISSANB2401W8915
OPEL1214002
OPEL1214110
OPEL25183132
OPEL90356323
OPEL90369815
OPEL90508666
OPEL90512989
OPEL91149685
OPEL94837756
PEUGEOT5432057Y
PEUGEOT596273
PEUGEOT5962A1
PEUGEOT5962N7
PEUGEOT5962P0
PEUGEOTMKP00071
PEUGEOTZC9862088U
PORSCHE99917017090
PROTONMS851182
PROTONMS851182LP
PROTONMS851212
PUCH9050714
RENAULT7700500048
RENAULT7700613818
RENAULT7700647265
RENAULT7700661752
RENAULT7700670734
RENAULT7700681299
RENAULT7700683771
RENAULT7700692428
RENAULT7700724822
RENAULT7700743920
RENAULT7700860235
RENAULT7701023325
RENAULT7701366903
RENAULT7702112987
RENAULT7702124101
SUBARU420543200
SUBARU490010043
SUZUKI0948200129
SUZUKI0948200131
SUZUKI0948200155
SUZUKI0948200167
SUZUKI0948200167LPC
SUZUKI0948200432
SUZUKI0948200506
TOYOTA9004851054
TOYOTA9009816425
TOYOTA9091901020
TOYOTA9091901059
TOYOTA90919010598N
TOYOTA9091901064
TOYOTA9091901102
TOYOTA9091901223
TOYOTA9099909006
UAZ40623707000
VAUXHALL91143775
VAUXHALL91149685
VAUXHALLVSP002
VW000057066A
VW01781148
VW101000002AA
VW101000005AE
VW101000006AD
VW101000018AA
VW101000018AB
VW101000047AA
VW191905450P
VW191905452C
VWN01781148
VWN01781153
VWN01781175
VWN01781179
VWN01781234
VWN01781241
VWN01781257
VWN01781311
VWN01781355
WULING462QE13707100D
YAMAHA9470300133
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following AC models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ALPINA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ARO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ASIA-MOTORS models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ASTON-MARTIN models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following AUSTIN models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following AUSTIN-HEALEY models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following AUTOBIANCHI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following BEDFORD models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following BENTLEY models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following BERTONE models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following BMW models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following DAIHATSU models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following DAIMLER models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following DODGE models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following FORD models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following FSO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following GLAS models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following INNOCENTI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following JAGUAR models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following KIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following LADA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following LAND-ROVER models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MARUTI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MASERATI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MG models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MORGAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MORRIS models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following MOSKVICH models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following NSU models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following PIAGGIO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following PININFARINA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following PORSCHE models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following PROTON models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following PUCH models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ROLLS-ROYCE models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following SANTANA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following TALBOT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following TRABANT models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following TRIUMPH models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following UAZ models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following VW models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following WARTBURG models:
SPARK PLUG 4065739013994 is compatible with the following ZASTAVA models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation RIDEX 686S0310 Spark plug
Product customer evaluation: RIDEX 686S0310
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Spark plug RIDEX 686S0310
Spanner Size: 20,8
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 240

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
22-5359
0 £
Your cart is empty