Spark plug RIDEX 686S0017
Spanner Size: 16

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
RIDEX 686S0017
Spark plug
Product ID: 686S0017
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Thread Length [mm]: 25
  • Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode, Nickel Middle Electrode
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,3
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 22
  • Weight [g]: 45
  • Country Specific Design: Japan
  • Condition: New
£ 2,90
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 686S0017 RIDEX 686S0017 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark plugs 686S0017 RIDEX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 686S0017 Spark plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy RIDEX 686S0017 Spark plug and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
ALFA ROMEO71741208
FIAT71739210
FORD1000996
FORD1077002
FORD1085952
FORD1088847
FORD1090749
FORD1110500
FORD1216466
FORD1220057
FORD1233897
FORD1253749
FORD1255464
FORD1362012
FORD1369704
FORD1439595
FORD1468761
FORD1493001
FORD1493602
FORD1505812
FORD1787829
FORD1903144
FORD1M5012405CA
FORD2050957
FORD2C1G12405AA
FORD2U7J12405AA
FORD3333704
FORD3966269
FORD3R2312405AA
FORD4496578
FORD4988520
FORD4M5G12405AA
FORD4M5G12405BA
FORD4M5G12405XC
FORD4M5G12405XD
FORD4M5G12405XE
FORD4M5J12405AA
FORD5029052
FORD5191259
FORD5G5E12405AA
FORD5M5G12405BC
FORD5R2912405AA
FORD6726180
FORD6762458
FORD7T4E12405AA
FORD928F12405AE
FORD928F12405AF
FORD92OF12405ANA
FORD978F12405DC
FORDF7PE12405AA
FORDH82SM12405AA
FORDXS4F12405DA
FORDXS6F12405BA
FORDYN2J12405AA
GENERAL MOTORS12597464
GENERAL MOTORS25324618
GENERAL MOTORS91132099
GENERAL MOTORS91158431
GENERAL MOTORS9199038
GENERAL MOTORS92067204
MAZDA1E0518110
MAZDA1E0618110
MAZDAC20118110
MAZDALFY118110
MAZDAYF1018110
OPEL1214012
OPEL1214013
OPEL4805484
SUZUKI1119A78J00
VOLVO30731425
VOLVO31251481
VOLVO31272427
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following CADILLAC models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following FORD models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following FORD-USA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following HUMMER models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following MORGAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
SPARK PLUG 4059191685387 is compatible with the following WESTFIELD models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation RIDEX 686S0017 Spark plug
Product customer evaluation: RIDEX 686S0017
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Spark plug RIDEX 686S0017
Spanner Size: 16
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
50-6362
0 £
Your cart is empty