Glow Plugs RIDEX 243G0004

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
RIDEX 243G0004
Glow Plug
Product ID: 243G0004
  • Overall Length [mm]: 92
  • Thread Size: M10x1.0
  • Voltage [V]: 11
  • Spanner Size: 10
  • Fitting Depth [mm]: 24,5
  • Resistance [Ohm]: 0,5
  • Condition: New
14%
£ 6,93*
£ 5,96
Save 14%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 243G0004 RIDEX 243G0004 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Glow Plug 243G0004 RIDEX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 243G0004 Glow Plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy RIDEX 243G0004 Glow Plug and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Glow Plug online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
FORD1037204
FORD1669977
FORDAB
GENERAL MOTORS009110724
GENERAL MOTORS09110724
GENERAL MOTORS095508494
GENERAL MOTORS9110724
GENERAL MOTORS93189648
GENERAL MOTORS93196922
GENERAL MOTORS95508494
MITSUBISHIM883828
MITSUBISHIMW30756065
NISSAN1106500Q00
NISSAN1106500QAA
NISSAN1106500QAF
NISSAN1106500QAG
NISSAN11065BN701
OPEL1214020
OPEL1214082
OPEL4402724
OPEL4409469
OPEL4416912
OPEL88900722
OPEL91158701
RENAULT7700111323
RENAULT7701069730
RENAULT8200343855
RENAULT8200421091
RENAULT8200434855
RENAULT8200464077
RENAULT8200490950
RENAULT8671004853
SUZUKI1855067JG0
SUZUKI1855067JG0000
SUZUKI1855084A00
SUZUKI1855084A00000
SUZUKI1855084A00LCP
SUZUKI1855084A50
SUZUKI1855084A50000
SUZUKI1855084A51
SUZUKI1855084A51000
VAUXHALL91158701
VAUXHALL95508494
VOLVO1275498
VOLVO30883828
VWN10140101
VWN10140102
VWN10140103
VWN10140104
VWN10140105
Suitable cars
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following FORD models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
GLOW PLUG 4059191651450 is compatible with the following VW models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation RIDEX 243G0004 Glow Plug
Product customer evaluation: RIDEX 243G0004
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Glow Plugs RIDEX 243G0004
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty