Seal, oil drain plug RIDEX 135O0016
NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber), Inner Diameter: 16,7mm

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
RIDEX 135O0016
Seal, oil drain plug
Product ID: 135O0016
  • Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber)
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 16,7
  • Thickness [mm]: 1,5
  • Shape: A Shape
  • Gasket Design: Metal Elastomer Gasket
  • Diameter [mm]: 24
  • Condition: New
£ 1,69
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order 135O0016 RIDEX 135O0016 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Oil Drain Plug Seal 135O0016 RIDEX online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 135O0016 Oil Plug Gasket and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy RIDEX 135O0016 Seal, oil drain plug and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
CITROËN97532964
FIAT6000616182
FIAT9400164889
GENERAL MOTORS009112724
GENERAL MOTORS09112724
GENERAL MOTORS9112724
IVECO98474309
IVECO99489019
MERCEDES-BENZ6079970345
MERCEDES-BENZA6079970345
MINI12617546239
MITSUBISHIM883408
MITSUBISHIMW31256354
NISSAN1102600Q0D
NISSAN1102600Q0H
NISSAN1102600QAA
NISSAN15066AW300
OPEL4434243
OPEL93198297
PEUGEOT016454
PEUGEOT016488
RENAULT110265505R
RENAULT6001543169
RENAULT7700266044
RENAULT8200641648
RENAULT9619862780
VAUXHALL09112724
VAUXHALL9112724
VOLVO3121867
VOLVO982724
Suitable cars
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following ARO models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following LADA models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following MEGA models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
SEAL, OIL DRAIN PLUG 4059191601844 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation RIDEX 135O0016 Seal, oil drain plug
Product customer evaluation: RIDEX 135O0016
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Seal, oil drain plug RIDEX 135O0016
NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber), Inner Diameter: 16,7mm
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
96-0054
0 £
Your cart is empty