Pollen Filter MAPCO Pollen Filter 65534

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
MAPCO 65534
Filter, interior air
Product ID: 65534
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Length [mm]: 236,5
  • Width [mm]: 205
  • Height [mm]: 35
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 14,22*
£ 12,09
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order 65534 MAPCO 65534 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Cabin Filter 65534 MAPCO online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 65534 Air conditioning filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy MAPCO 65534 Filter, interior air and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Filter, interior air online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
CHEVROLET13503675
GENERAL MOTORS13271190
GENERAL MOTORS52425938
GENERAL MOTORS95369731
OPEL1808059
OPEL1808524
SAAB95369731
Suitable cars
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4043605185754 is compatible with the following CADILLAC models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4043605185754 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4043605185754 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4043605185754 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR 4043605185754 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation MAPCO 65534 Filter, interior air
Product customer evaluation: MAPCO 65534
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Pollen Filter MAPCO Pollen Filter 65534
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty