Engine spark plug MASTER-SPORT Spanner size: 16 U-SERIE-MS-32

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-32
Spark Plug
Product ID: U-SERIE-MS-32
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • External Thread [mm]: 14
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19
  • Spark Position [mm]: 3
  • Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,25
  • Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28
  • Number of pins: 1
  • Diameter 1 [mm]: 2,7
  • Net weight [kg]: 0,2
  • Gross weight [kg]: 0,2
  • Condition: New
£ 7,88
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order U-SERIE-MS-32 MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-32 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark plugs U-SERIE-MS-32 MASTER-SPORT online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for U-SERIE-MS-32 Engine spark plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-32 Spark Plug and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Spark Plug online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
BMW0242229659
CITROËN5962H8
CITROËN5962J1
DAEWOO1621593003
FIAT46417010
FIAT46531918
FIAT46551935
FIAT46799927
FIAT467999270
FIAT71719244
FIAT7571541
FIAT9GYSR
LANCIA9GYSR
MAZDAF21018110
MAZDAJF0318110
MERCEDES-BENZ0031596703
MERCEDES-BENZ0031596803
MERCEDES-BENZ0031597103
NISSAN2240110F15
NISSAN2240112E14
NISSAN2240112E15
NISSAN2240120J05
PEUGEOT5962H8
PEUGEOT5962J1
PROTON96037952
PROTON96070659
PROTONMS851351
RENAULT7700856908
SAAB9116385
SKODA004081157
SKODA004081168
SKODA194917764
SKODA441040811666
SKODA441040811676
SSANGYONG0031596703
TOYOTA9091901153
VW6U0000156
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following SSANGYONG models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
SPARK PLUG 4250083927688 is compatible with the following TVR models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-32 Spark Plug
Product customer evaluation: MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-32
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Engine spark plug MASTER-SPORT Spanner size: 16 U-SERIE-MS-32
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty