Fuel filter CLEAN FILTER MBNA983

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
CLEAN FILTER MBNA 983
Fuel filter
Product ID: MBNA 983
  • Height [mm]: 210,5
  • Diameter 2 [mm]: 8
  • Diameter 1 [mm]: 87
  • Diameter 3 [mm]: 8
  • Condition: New
15%
£ 13,73*
£ 11,67
Save 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
Сurrently out of stock
This item is out of stock. Please select another item.
Add to basket
We accept
  • Order MBNA983 CLEAN FILTER MBNA 983 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Fuel filter MBNA 983 CLEAN FILTER online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for MBNA 983 Fuel filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy CLEAN FILTER MBNA 983 Fuel filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Fuel filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
FORD6192187
FORD91AB9155AA
GENERAL MOTORS25176322
OPEL6192187
VOLVO30671182
VOLVO3507416
VOLVO35074160
VOLVO9142648
VOLVO9142658
VOLVO91426585
Suitable cars
FUEL FILTER 2216311687063 is compatible with the following FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD Escort Mk4 Hatchback (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.3 46 07.1988 - 10.1990
FORD Escort Mk5 Convertible (ALL) 1.4 52 07.1990 - 12.1992
FORD Escort Mk5 Estate (ANL) 1.3 44 07.1990 - 09.1992
FORD Escort Mk5 Hatchback (AAL, ABL) 1.3 44 07.1990 - 12.1992
FORD Escort Mk5 Hatchback (GAL) RS 2000 4x4 2.0 110 09.1992 - 01.1995
FORD Escort Mk6 Hatchback (GAL, AAL, ABL) RS 2000 4x4 2.0 110 02.1995 - 10.1998
FORD Orion Mk3 (GAL) 1.4 52 07.1990 - 12.1993
FORD Transit Mk3 Minibus (VE64) 2.0 i 72 09.1991 - 09.1994
FORD Transit Mk3 Van (VE64) 2.0 i 72 09.1991 - 06.1994
FORD Transit Mk3 Platform / Chassis (VE64) 2.0 72 09.1991 - 08.1994
FORD Transit Mk4 Tourneo 2.0 84 11.1994 - 12.2000
FUEL FILTER 2216311687063 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VOLVO 850 Estate (855) 2.4 125 08.1992 - 12.1996
VOLVO 850 Saloon (854) 2.0 105 06.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) 2.0 132 03.1998 - 10.2005
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) 2.0 T 166 03.1997 - 09.2002
VOLVO S70 (LS, 874) 2.0 93 11.1996 - 11.2000
VOLVO V70 I (LV, 875, 876) 2.0 93 12.1995 - 12.2000
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation CLEAN FILTER MBNA 983 Fuel filter
Product customer evaluation: CLEAN FILTER MBNA 983
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Fuel filter CLEAN FILTER MBNA983
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support. Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty