Oil Filter BOSCH Screw-on Filter, Ø: 82mm 0451103316

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
BOSCH P3316
Oil Filter
Product ID: 0 451 103 316
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Height [mm]: 72
  • Thread Size: M 20 x 1,5
  • Diameter [mm]: 82
  • Diameter 1 [mm]: 57
  • Condition: New
14%
£ 6,31*
£ 5,43
Save 14%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
In stock
We accept
  • Order 0451103316 BOSCH 0 451 103 316 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Oil Filter P3316 BOSCH online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for P3316 Oil Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy BOSCH 0 451 103 316 Oil Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Oil Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
ATLAS COPCO1092101600
BEDFORD93156093
BEDFORD94430411
BOMAG05740004
BOSCHP3316
CASE IH1627132090
CHANGFENGMD136790
CHRYSLERMD352626
DODGEMD352626
FIAT-HITACHI4294838
FIAT-HITACHI76567343
FIAT-HITACHIYMR000604
FIAT-HITACHIYMR000933
FORD032414300
FORD3252742
FORD5021023
FORDMFL263
FORDRFY214302
GMC649011
GREAT WALLSMD136466
GUTBROD00014145
GUTBROD09225017
HITACHI4294838
HONDA15400PR3305
HONDA15400PR3505
HYUNDAI2630021020
HYUNDAI2630021A00
HYUNDAI2630035054
HYUNDAI2630035056
HYUNDAI2630035500
HYUNDAI2630035501
HYUNDAI2630035502
HYUNDAI2630035503
HYUNDAI2630035504
HYUNDAI2630035A00
HYUNDAI2660035500
INGERSOLL-RAND22355481
INGERSOLL-RAND54429675
IRMER U. ELZE1605088100
ISUZU15208AA021
ISUZU5860001790
ISUZU5860001800
ISUZU8941110840
ISUZU894201942
ISUZU8942019423
ISUZU894243502
ISUZU894430411
ISUZU8944304111
ISUZU8944567412
ISUZU94201942
JOHN DEEREAM101378
JOHN DEEREM801209
KIA0RF0323802
KIA0RF0323802A
KIA0RF0323802B
KIA2630035500
KIA2630035501
KIA2630035502
KIA2630035504
KIARFY2143029A
KOMATSU11966035150
KOMATSU12445035100
KOMATSUYM11966035150
KOMATSUYMR000604
KOMATSUZ1412915035151
KUBOTA1524132092
KUBOTA1524132093
KUBOTA1537287212
KUBOTA1584132430
LOTUSA100E6085S
MAZDA032414300
MAZDA037023802
MAZDA134514300
MAZDAB35914302
MAZDAB63014300
MAZDAB6Y014300
MAZDAB6Y014302
MAZDAMFL263
MAZDAN23123802
MAZDAN3Y614302
MAZDARF0123802A
MAZDARF0123802A9A
MAZDARF7914302
MAZDARFY214302
MAZDARFY2143029A
MAZDARFY514302
MAZDARFYZ14302
MERCEDES-BENZ1221800110
MERCEDES-BENZA1221800110
MITSUBISHI2630035500
MITSUBISHI2660035500
MITSUBISHI4063396
MITSUBISHIK9665400
MITSUBISHIMD001445
MITSUBISHIMD007095
MITSUBISHIMD069982
MITSUBISHIMD097003
MITSUBISHIMD136466
MITSUBISHIMD136790
MITSUBISHIMD17440
MITSUBISHIMD322508
MITSUBISHIMD352626
MITSUBISHIMD356000
MITSUBISHIME017440
MITSUBISHIMZ690150
MITSUBISHIXD00145
NISSAN15208HC254
NISSAN15208HC300
NISSANAY100HN022
OPEL5650304
OPEL650306
OPEL650393
OPEL90485457
OPEL93156093
OPEL93156667
OPEL94201942
OPEL94243502
OPEL94430411
OPEL94456741
PROTONPW510253
SMART1221800110
SUBARU15208AA020
SUBARU15208AA021
SUBARU15208AA022
SUBARU15208AA023
SUBARU15208AA030
SUBARU15208AA031
SUBARU420335400
SUBARU420335410
SUBARU420335500
SUBARU880872100
VAUXHALL94201942
VAUXHALL94456741
YANMAR11966035150
Suitable cars
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following BEDFORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
BEDFORD Midi Box 2.2 D 45 06.1988 - 08.1992
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following FORD models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
FORD Econovan (KBA, KCA) 2.0 D 41 03.1986 - 03.1992
FORD Econovan Van (KAA) 2.0 D 41 03.1986 - 03.1992
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following GREAT WALL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
GREAT WALL Steed 5 Pickup 2.4 4x4 100 01.2012 - ...
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
HONDA Accord III Saloon (CA) 2.0 EX 78 11.1985 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord III Aerodeck (CA) 2.0 EX 78 11.1985 - 12.1989
HONDA Accord IV Saloon (CB) 2.2 103 10.1991 - 10.1993
HONDA Accord IV Aerodeck (CB) 2.2 103 05.1992 - 12.1993
HONDA Accord V Saloon (CE, CF) 2.2 107 09.1995 - 06.1996
HONDA Accord V Aerodeck (CE) 2.2 107 10.1993 - 12.1997
HONDA Accord VI Coupe (CG) 3.0 V6 24V 147 02.1998 - 06.2003
HONDA Accord VI Saloon (CK, CG, CH, CF8) 2.3 110 03.1997 - 12.2003
HONDA Civic V Saloon (EG, EH) 1.5 67 10.1991 - 12.1995
HONDA Civic VI Hatchback (EJ, EK) 1.6 i 84 11.1995 - 02.2001
HONDA Civic VI Saloon (EJ, EK) 1.6 i Vtec 92 11.1995 - 02.2001
HONDA Concerto Hatchback (HW, MA) 1.6 i 16V 90 08.1989 - 03.1995
HONDA CR-V I (RD) 2.0 16V 108 01.1999 - 02.2002
HONDA CRX II Coupe (ED, EE) 1.6 i 16V 96 10.1987 - 12.1989
HONDA Integra II Coupe (DC2, DC4) 1.8 107 07.1993 - 11.2001
HONDA Prelude III (BA) 2.0 i EX 16V 110 10.1987 - 12.1991
HONDA Prelude IV (BB) 2.3 i 16V 118 02.1992 - 02.1997
HONDA Prelude V (BB) 2.2 VTi-R 142 03.1997 - 10.1998
HONDA Shuttle (RA) 2.2 16V (RA1) 110 10.1994 - 06.2004
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
HYUNDAI Accent I Hatchback (X-3) 1.3 44 10.1994 - 01.2000
HYUNDAI Accent II Hatchback (LC) 1.3 55 09.1999 - 11.2005
HYUNDAI Accent II Saloon (LC) 1.5 69 09.1999 - 12.2006
HYUNDAI Accent III Hatchback (MC) 1.4 GL 71 11.2005 - 11.2010
HYUNDAI Accent III Saloon (MC) 1.4 GL 71 11.2005 - 11.2010
HYUNDAI Accent IV Hatchback (RB) 1.4 79 11.2010 - ...
HYUNDAI Accent IV Saloon (RB) 1.4 80 11.2010 - ...
HYUNDAI Accent I Saloon (X-3) 1.3 44 10.1994 - 01.2000
HYUNDAI Coupe II (GK) 2.0 102 01.2001 - 08.2009
HYUNDAI Coupe I (RD) 2.0 16V 102 07.1996 - 04.2002
HYUNDAI Creta I Off-Road (GS) 1.6 90 01.2016 - ...
HYUNDAI Elantra III Hatchback (XD) 1.6 79 06.2000 - 07.2006
HYUNDAI Elantra Saloon (AD, ADA) 2.0 110 10.2015 - ...
HYUNDAI Elantra IV Saloon (HD) 1.6 CVVT 90 06.2006 - 06.2011
HYUNDAI Elantra V Saloon (MD) 1.8 110 09.2010 - ...
HYUNDAI Elantra III Saloon (XD) 1.6 79 06.2000 - 07.2006
HYUNDAI Equus / Centennial (JS) 3.5 155 10.1999 - 03.2009
HYUNDAI Galloper I 3.0 V6 104 08.1991 - 07.1998
HYUNDAI Galloper II 3.0 V6 104 08.1998 - 12.2003
HYUNDAI Genesis I Coupe (BK) 2.0 T 157 01.2008 - 12.2014
HYUNDAI Getz (TB) 1.3 61 09.2002 - 12.2010
HYUNDAI Grandeur (HG) 2.4 16V 148 01.2011 - ...
HYUNDAI Grandeur (LX) 3.0 151 08.1992 - 05.1999
HYUNDAI H-1 MPV (A1) 2.4 82 06.1997 - 04.2004
HYUNDAI H-1 / iLoad Cargo (TQ) 2.4 128 01.2010 - ...
HYUNDAI H-1 / i800 Travel (TQ) 2.4 i 129 02.2008 - ...
HYUNDAI H-1 Van (A1) 2.4 82 03.2000 - 04.2004
HYUNDAI H100 Van 2.4 82 07.1993 - 12.2004
HYUNDAI H100 Minibus (P) 2.4 84 07.1993 - 03.2000
HYUNDAI H100 Platform/Chassis 2.4 84 05.1996 - 12.1997
HYUNDAI Highway Van 2.0 16V 100 03.2000 - 03.2004
HYUNDAI i10 III (AC3, AI3) 1.2 MPi 62 09.2019 - ...
HYUNDAI i20 I Hatchback (PB) 1.4 74 09.2008 - ...
HYUNDAI i30 I Hatchback (FD) 1.4 80 10.2007 - 11.2011
HYUNDAI i30 II Hatchback (GD) 1.6 T-GDI 137 01.2015 - ...
HYUNDAI i30 II Coupe (GD) 1.6 T-GDI 137 01.2015 - ...
HYUNDAI i30 I Estate (FD) 1.4 77 10.2007 - 06.2012
HYUNDAI i30 III Estate (PDE) 1.4 T-GDI 103 03.2017 - ...
HYUNDAI i30 III Hatchback (PDE, PD, PDEN) 1.4 T-GDI 103 11.2016 - ...
HYUNDAI i30 III Fastback (PDE, PDEN) 1.4 T-GDI 103 06.2017 - ...
HYUNDAI Ioniq (AE) 1.6 GDI Hybrid 104 03.2016 - ...
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC) 1.4 66 11.2010 - ...
HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) 2.0 CVVT 4WD 122 08.2009 - ...
HYUNDAI Kona (OS) 1.6 T-GDi 130 06.2017 - ...
HYUNDAI Lantra I Saloon (J-1) 1.5 i.e. 63 10.1990 - 11.1995
HYUNDAI Lantra II Saloon (J-2) 1.6 i 66 06.1995 - 09.2000
HYUNDAI Lantra II Estate (J-2) 1.6 i 66 11.1995 - 10.2000
HYUNDAI Matrix (FC) 1.6 76 06.2001 - 08.2010
HYUNDAI Pony Hatchback (X-2) 1.3 43 10.1989 - 01.1995
HYUNDAI Pony / Excel Saloon (X-2) 1.5 53 09.1989 - 01.1995
HYUNDAI S-Coupé (SLC) 1.5 i 62 02.1990 - 05.1996
HYUNDAI Santa Fe I (SM) 2.7 4x4 132 11.2000 - 03.2006
HYUNDAI Santa Fe II (CM) 2.4 128 03.2006 - 12.2012
HYUNDAI Santamo 2.0 16V 102 05.1999 - 12.2002
HYUNDAI Sonata II (Y-2) 3.0 i V6 107 01.1991 - 10.1993
HYUNDAI Sonata III (Y-3) 2.0 i 77 05.1993 - 06.1998
HYUNDAI Sonata IV (EF) 2.7 i V6 132 03.1998 - 05.2005
HYUNDAI Sonata V (NF) 2.4 127 01.2005 - 12.2010
HYUNDAI Sonata VI (YF) 2.0 110 01.2009 - 12.2015
HYUNDAI Sonata VII (LF) 2.0 MPI 115 06.2014 - ...
HYUNDAI Terracan (HP) 3.5 i V6 4WD 147 12.2001 - 12.2006
HYUNDAI Trajet (FO) 2.0 100 03.2000 - 07.2008
HYUNDAI Tucson (JM) 2.0 105 06.2004 - 01.2012
HYUNDAI Tucson (TL, TLE) 1.6 T-GDi All-wheel Drive 130 05.2015 - ...
HYUNDAI Veloster (FS) 1.6 T-GDI 137 04.2011 - 12.2017
HYUNDAI XG (XG) 2.5 120 12.1998 - 12.2005
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
ISUZU KB Pickup 3.5 147 01.2004 - 12.2008
ISUZU Trooper I Off-Road (UBS) 2.6 4WD 85 11.1986 - 07.1991
ISUZU Trooper I Off-Road Cabrio (UBS) 2.6 i 85 10.1987 - 12.1991
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following KIA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
KIA Besta Minibus 2.2 D 48 07.1992 - 12.2003
KIA Besta Van 2.2 D 48 01.1993 - 12.2003
KIA Carens II (FJ) 2.0 CVVT 102 08.2004 - ...
KIA Carens III (UN) 1.6 CVVT 93 09.2006 - ...
KIA Sedona II (VQ) 2.7 V6 139 06.2006 - ...
KIA Sedona I (GQ) 2.5 V6 110 10.2001 - 06.2006
KIA cee‘d II Hatchback (JD) 1.6 GT 150 01.2013 - ...
KIA cee‘d I Hatchback (ED) 1.4 CVVT 66 12.2006 - 12.2012
KIA cee‘d I Estate (ED) 1.4 CVVT 66 09.2007 - 12.2012
KIA Ceed III Box Body / Estate (CD) 1.4 T-GDI 103 04.2018 - ...
KIA Ceed III Box Body / Hatchback (CD) 1.4 T-GDI 103 03.2018 - ...
KIA Ceed III Hatchback (CD) 1.4 T-GDI 103 03.2018 - ...
KIA Ceed III Sportswagon (CD) 1.4 T-GDI 103 04.2018 - ...
KIA Cerato Hatchback (LD) 1.6 77 04.2004 - ...
KIA Cerato Saloon (TD) 2.0 115 01.2009 - ...
KIA Cerato Koup (TD) 1.6 CVVT 91 10.2009 - ...
KIA Cerato Saloon (BD, BDM) 2.0 MPi 112 02.2018 - ...
KIA Cerato Saloon (LD) 1.6 77 04.2004 - 12.2009
KIA Cerato Saloon (YD) 2.0 MPi 110 06.2013 - ...
KIA Joice (M300E) 2.0 102 02.2000 - ...
KIA Magentis I (GD, MS) 2.0 100 05.2001 - ...
KIA Magentis II (MG) 2.0 106 11.2005 - ...
KIA Niro (DE) 1.6 GDI Hybrid 104 09.2016 - ...
KIA Niro Van (DE) GDI Hybrid 77 09.2016 - ...
KIA Opirus (GH) 3.5 149 09.2003 - ...
KIA Optima (TF) 2.0 (G4KD) 125 01.2011 - ...
KIA Optima Saloon (JF) 2.0 CVVL 120 09.2015 - ...
KIA Optima Sportswagon (JF) 2.0 CVVL 120 09.2016 - ...
KIA Pro cee‘d I Hatchback (ED) 1.6 CVVT 92 02.2008 - 02.2013
KIA Pro cee‘d II Hatchback (JD) 1.6 GT 150 06.2013 - ...
KIA Proceed (CD) 1.4 T-GDI 103 10.2018 - ...
KIA Retona (CE) 2.0 TD 61 06.1999 - 12.2001
KIA Rio II Hatchback (JB) 1.4 16V 71 03.2005 - ...
KIA Rio II Saloon (JB) 1.4 16V 71 03.2005 - ...
KIA Rio III Hatchback (UB) 1.4 CVVT 80 09.2011 - ...
KIA Rio III Box Body / Hatchback (UB) 1.4 CVVT 80 04.2015 - ...
KIA Rio III Saloon (UB) 1.6 CVVT 90 06.2011 - ...
KIA Rio IV Hatchback (YB, SC, FB) 1.6 90 01.2017 - ...
KIA Rio IV Saloon (SC, FB) 1.6 90 07.2017 - ...
KIA Sorento I (JC) 2.4 102 08.2002 - ...
KIA Sorento II (XM) 2.4 CVVT 128 11.2009 - ...
KIA Sorento III (UM) 2.4 GDI 4WD 138 01.2015 - ...
KIA Soul I (AM) 1.6 CVVT 77 02.2009 - ...
KIA Soul II (PS) 2.0 CVVT 113 02.2014 - ...
KIA Sportage II (JE, KM) 2.0 i 16V 104 09.2004 - ...
KIA Sportage I (K00, JA) 2.0 TD 4WD 61 10.1997 - 08.2003
KIA Sportage IV (QL, QLE) 1.6 GDI AWD 130 09.2015 - ...
KIA Sportage III (SL) 2.0 CVVT (G4KD) 120 06.2010 - ...
KIA Stinger Box Body / Hatchback (CK) 2.0 T-GDI 180 07.2018 - ...
KIA Stinger Hatchback (CK) 2.0 T-GDi 4WD 188 06.2017 - ...
KIA Venga (YN) 1.4 CVVT 66 02.2010 - ...
KIA Venga Box Body / Hatchback (YN) CVVT 66 02.2015 - ...
KIA XCeed (CD) 1.4 T-GDI 103 06.2019 - ...
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MAZDA 3 Hatchback (BK) 2.0 MZR-CD 105 12.2006 - 06.2009
MAZDA 3 Hatchback (BL) 2.2 MZR CD 110 01.2009 - 05.2013
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 MZR-CD 105 12.2006 - 06.2009
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.2 MZR CD 110 01.2009 - 09.2014
MAZDA 323F VI Hatchback (BJ) 2.0 D 52 09.1998 - 05.2004
MAZDA 323 III Saloon (BF) 1.7 D 40 09.1986 - 05.1989
MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.7 D 40 04.1986 - 05.1989
MAZDA 323 III Estate (BW) 1.7 D 40 11.1986 - 10.1989
MAZDA 323P V Hatchback (BA) 2.0 D 52 10.1996 - 09.1998
MAZDA 5 (CR19) 2.0 CD 81 02.2005 - 05.2010
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2.0 DI 100 06.2002 - 08.2007
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.0 MZR-CD 103 08.2007 - 07.2013
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.2 D 95 12.2007 - 07.2013
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 DI 100 08.2002 - 08.2007
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.2 MZR-CD 132 08.2007 - 12.2012
MAZDA 6 Estate (GY) 2.0 DI 100 08.2002 - 08.2007
MAZDA 616 Saloon 1.6 55 06.1973 - 02.1978
MAZDA 626 II Saloon (GC) 2.0 D 46 11.1982 - 06.1987
MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 2.0 D 46 03.1984 - 06.1987
MAZDA 626 III Estate (GV) 2.0 D 60 11.1994 - 09.1997
MAZDA 818 Estate 1.6 55 01.1977 - 10.1978
MAZDA 929 I Saloon (LA) 2.0 66 05.1979 - 07.1986
MAZDA 929 I Estate 2.0 66 10.1978 - 12.1988
MAZDA B-Series Pickup (UF) 2.2 68 08.1991 - 12.1996
MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 MZR-CD AWD 136 07.2009 - 03.2013
MAZDA E-Series Minibus (SR1) E2200 D 46 01.1984 - 02.1988
MAZDA E-Series III Platform / Chassis (SD1) E2200 D 47 11.1988 - 07.1999
MAZDA E-Series Van E 1.6 51 08.1980 - 06.1984
MAZDA E-Series Van (SR2) E 2.2 D 46 05.1985 - 05.2003
MAZDA 323S V Saloon (BA) 2.0 D 52 10.1996 - 09.1998
MAZDA 323S VI Saloon (BJ) 2.0 D 52 09.1998 - 05.2004
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.0 DI 100 07.2002 - 02.2006
MAZDA RX-5 Hatchback 1.1 92 06.1975 - 12.1981
MAZDA RX-7 I (SA) 1.0 Wankel 77 05.1979 - 03.1986
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
MITSUBISHI 3000GT Coupe (Z1_A) 3.0 i 24V 4WD 210 09.1990 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Carisma Hatchback (DA2A, DAO) 1.8 16V 103 07.1995 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Carisma Saloon (DA2A, DAO) 1.6 66 09.1996 - 06.2006
MITSUBISHI Colt VI CZC Convertible (RG) 1.5 Turbo (Z23) 110 05.2006 - 07.2009
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) 1.3 GL,GLX 55 05.1996 - 09.2003
MITSUBISHI Colt VI (Z30) 1.5 CZT 110 03.2005 - 06.2012
MITSUBISHI Delica / Space Gear MPV 2.4 All-wheel Drive 97 05.1995 - 10.2002
MITSUBISHI Eclipse I Coupe (D22A) 2.0 i 16V 110 12.1989 - 11.1995
MITSUBISHI Eclipse II Coupe (D32A) 2.0 GS 16V 107 09.1995 - 04.1999
MITSUBISHI Galant VI Saloon (E30) 2.0 GTi 16V 106 11.1987 - 03.1993
MITSUBISHI Galant VI Hatchback (E30) 2.0 80 11.1988 - 12.1992
MITSUBISHI Galant VII Hatchback (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) 2.0 GLSI 101 11.1992 - 09.1996
MITSUBISHI Galant VII Saloon (E50) 2.0 GLSI 101 11.1992 - 08.1996
MITSUBISHI Galant VIII Estate (EA0) 2.0 100 09.1996 - 10.2003
MITSUBISHI Galant VIII Saloon (EA_) 2.0 100 09.1996 - 10.2004
MITSUBISHI Galloper (JK-01) 3.0 V6 104 09.1998 - 12.2003
MITSUBISHI Grandis (NA4W) 2.4 MIVEC (NA4W) 121 04.2004 - 12.2011
MITSUBISHI GTO Coupe (Z15A, Z16A) 3.0 AWD 165 06.1989 - 09.2000
MITSUBISHI L200 II Pickup 2.6 4WD 76 11.1989 - 05.1995
MITSUBISHI L200 III Pickup (K6) 2 90 06.1996 - 12.2007
MITSUBISHI L200 / Triton V Pickup (KJ, KK, KL) 2.4 4WD 97 11.2014 - ...
MITSUBISHI L200 III Platform/Chassis 2.4 i 97 10.1996 - 12.2006
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica II Minibus (LO3_P/G, L0_2P) 1.6 50 05.1980 - 10.1986
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica II Platform / Chassis (L03_P) 1.6 51 04.1983 - 04.1994
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica II Van (L03_P) 1.6 48 05.1980 - 10.1986
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Minibus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W) 2.0 4WD 65 11.1986 - 05.2004
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Platform / Chassis (P1_T ) 2.0 85 07.1994 - 04.2000
MITSUBISHI L300 / Delica III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P_2V) 1.6 51 11.1986 - 08.1997
MITSUBISHI L400 Van (PAO) 2.0 85 12.1994 - 10.2002
MITSUBISHI L400 / Space Gear Minibus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) 2.0 16V 85 05.1995 - 06.2005
MITSUBISHI Lancer Estate (C1_V, C3_V) 1.8 4WD 61 01.1987 - 06.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) 1.8 GTi 16V 100 11.1989 - 05.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV Saloon (C6_A, C7_A) 1.6 GLX 91 08.1989 - 08.1992
MITSUBISHI Lancer V Saloon (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) 2.0 EVO I 182 10.1992 - 07.1996
MITSUBISHI Lancer Estate (CB5W, CD5W) 1.6 16V 83 12.1992 - 10.2003
MITSUBISHI Lancer VI Saloon (CJ_, CP_) 1.3 12V 55 09.1995 - 08.2003
MITSUBISHI Lancer VII Estate (CS_W, CT_W) 2.0 99 09.2003 - 12.2007
MITSUBISHI Lancer VII Saloon (CS_A, CT_A) 2.0 16V EVO VIII 195 01.2001 - 12.2013
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII Hatchback (CX_A) 2.0 Ralliart 4WD 177 10.2008 - ...
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII Saloon (CY_A, CZ_A) 2.0 EVO 4WD 217 06.2008 - ...
MITSUBISHI Outlander I Off-Road (CU) 2.0 4WD 100 03.2001 - 12.2006
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun Classic 3.0 131 09.2006 - ...
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun I Canvas Top (L040) 2.6 76 01.1983 - 11.1990
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun II (V20) 3.0 V6 4WD 110 12.1990 - 10.1999
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun II Canvas Top (V20) 3.0 V6 110 12.1990 - 04.2000
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun III (V60) 3.0 V6 24V 130 01.1999 - 01.2007
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun III Off-Road Convertible (V6_W, V7_W) 3.5 V6 GDI 149 04.2000 - 12.2006
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun IV (V80) 3.0 4WD 131 02.2007 - ...
MITSUBISHI Shogun Pinin (V60) 1.8 GDI 88 10.1999 - 06.2007
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun Sport I Off-Road (K70, K90) 3.0 V6 130 09.1996 - ...
MITSUBISHI Pajero Sport II Off-Road (KH, KG) 3.5 V6 24V 153 09.2008 - ...
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun Sport I Van (K90) 3.0 V6 125 12.1999 - 01.2008
MITSUBISHI Santamo MPV 2.0 16V 102 05.1999 - 12.2004
MITSUBISHI Pajero / Shogun I (L040) 3.0 V6 104 01.1983 - 05.1991
MITSUBISHI Sigma Saloon 3.0 V6 130 12.1990 - 07.1996
MITSUBISHI Sigma Estate 3.0 125 06.1992 - 10.1996
MITSUBISHI Space Runner I (N1, N2) 2.0 16V 98 06.1997 - 08.1999
MITSUBISHI Space Runner II (N50) 2.4 GDI 110 08.1999 - 01.2003
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon I (D00) 1.8 GLX 66 01.1984 - 04.1991
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II (N3) 2.0 98 10.1992 - 10.1998
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon III (N5) 2.4 GDI 110 10.1998 - 12.2004
MITSUBISHI Starion (A180, A187) 2.6 Turbo ECi 114 09.1987 - 06.1990
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
OPEL Campo (TF0, TF1) 2.3 69 08.1991 - 09.1996
OPEL Monterey A (M92) 3.2 130 06.1992 - 07.1998
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following SMART models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SMART Forfour I (454) 1.5 BRABUS (454.034) 130 05.2005 - 06.2006
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
SUBARU Forester I (SF) 2.0 16V AWD 184 03.1997 - 02.2002
SUBARU Impreza I Coupe (GFC) 2.0 Turbo AWD 155 12.1996 - 12.2000
SUBARU Impreza I Estate (GF) 1.8 i AWD (GF6) 76 08.1992 - 12.2000
SUBARU Impreza I Saloon (GC) 1.8 i AWD (GC6) 76 08.1992 - 12.2000
SUBARU Legacy II Estate (BG) 2.2 i 4WD (BG7) 94 02.1994 - 12.1998
SUBARU Legacy II Saloon (BD) 2.2 i 4WD (BD7) 94 09.1994 - 03.1999
SUBARU Legacy III Estate (BH) 3.0 H6 AWD 154 08.2000 - 08.2003
SUBARU Legacy III Saloon (BE) 3.0 H6 AWD 154 08.2000 - 08.2003
SUBARU Legacy IV Estate (BP) 3.0 R AWD (BPE) 180 09.2003 - 04.2009
SUBARU Legacy IV Saloon (BL) 3.0 R AWD (BLE) 180 09.2003 - 06.2009
SUBARU Outback I / Legacy Outback (BG) 2.5 (BG9) 110 01.1996 - 12.1999
SUBARU Outback II (BE, BH) 3.0 H6 AWD (BHE) 154 10.2000 - 08.2003
SUBARU Outback III (BL, BP) 3.0 AWD (BPE) 180 11.2003 - 09.2009
SUBARU Outback IV (BR) 3.6 AWD 182 09.2009 - ...
SUBARU SVX (CX) 3.3 i 24V 4WD 169 09.1992 - 12.1997
SUBARU Tribeca (B9) 3.0 184 01.2005 - ...
OIL FILTER 3165143170564 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Manufacturer\Model\Type KW YEAR FROM - TO
VAUXHALL Monterey Mk1 (M92) 3.2 130 06.1992 - 07.1998
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation BOSCH 0 451 103 316 Oil Filter
Product customer evaluation: BOSCH 0 451 103 316
Total rating: +267
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+66 6-
+59 10-
+45 6-
+41 10-
+56 7-
Oil Filter BOSCH Screw-on Filter, Ø: 82mm 0451103316
8.8 / 10
DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty