Battery VARTA BLUE dynamic, E11 5740120683132
680A, 74Ah, Lead-acid battery

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
VARTA E11
Battery
Product ID: 5740120683132
  • Voltage [V]: 12
  • Post Positions0
  • Terminal Type: 1
  • Hold-down Type: B13
  • Length [mm]: 278
  • Width [mm]: 175
  • Height [mm]: 190
  • Observe service information
  • Product line: BLUE dynamic
  • DIN/ISO: L3
  • Weight [kg]: 17,87
  • Version: E11
  • Battery Capacity [Ah]: 74
  • Battery: Lead-acid battery
  • Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 680
  • Condition: New

Core exchange £ 6,60 core charge (incl. 20% VAT) is NOT included The core charge will be refunded if you return the old spare part.

£ 98,48
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 096 VARTA 5740120683132 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Car battery E11 VARTA online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for 533093 Stop start battery and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy VARTA 5740120683132 Battery and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
AUDI000915105AE
AUDI000915105AF
BARREIROSJZW915105A
BMW61216927454
BMW61217550492
BMW61217553952
BMW61217570682
BMW61217604816
BMW61218361193
BMW61218381726
BMW61218381730
BMW61218381734
CHEVROLET1201212
CHEVROLET12772115
CHEVROLET88865244
CHEVROLET88901152
CHEVROLET89022168
CHEVROLET92257436
CHRYSLERBE0H6680AA
CHRYSLERVE0H6680AA
CITROËN5600JX
CITROËN5600LT
CITROËN5600QA
CITROËN5600QR
CITROËN5600SX
CITROËN7905525567
CLAAS0001777640
EVOBUSA0009823108
EVOBUSA0035417501
FENDTX991451000080
FIAT6000625636
FIAT71771430
LANCIA / FIAT 5704090646062
LANCIA / FIAT 5741040686062
LANCIA / FIAT AFH670
LANCIA / FIAT AFH674
FORD1128793
FORD1678091
FORD1U2J10655E4A
FORD2130412
FORD2416919
FORDBXT48H6610
FORDHAMJ10655EAA
FORDKAMJ10655PEAA
FORDME8U2J10655GB
FORDME8U2JP10655GB
FORDVYC1510655AA
GAC8205003CAD0000
HONDA31500SEFE00
HONDA31500SWYE020M1
HONDA31500T1GE01
HONDA31500T1GE010M1
HONDA31500TGE010M1
HONDA31500TZ3100M
HONDA31500TZ3A11
HONDA31500TZ3A21
HONDA31500TZ7A01
HYUNDAI371103A100
HYUNDAI371104R000
HYUNDAI37110A6200
HYUNDAI37110C8680
HYUNDAIDP370APU074CH0U
HYUNDAILP370APE074CH0
IVECO2994558
JAGUAR02LNC1250AA
JAGUARLNC1250AA
JEEP6000627548
JOHN DEEREMCYP720PF
LAND ROVER02LNC1250AA
LAND ROVERLNC1250AA
LAND ROVERYGD000120
MAXUSC00016992
MAXUSC00127122
MERCEDES-BENZ0009820408
MERCEDES-BENZ0009823108
MERCEDES-BENZ000982310826
MERCEDES-BENZ0009823708
MERCEDES-BENZ4479820108
MERCEDES-BENZA0009820408
MERCEDES-BENZA0009823108
MERCEDES-BENZA000982310826
MERCEDES-BENZA0009823708
MERCEDES-BENZA000982370826
MERCEDES-BENZA0025416801
MERCEDES-BENZA0025417001
MERCEDES-BENZA4479820108
MG10001618
NISSAN2441000Q0J
NISSAN244106558R
NISSAN24410EB00A
NISSANB441075E0MVA
ÖAFJZW915105A
OPEL1201212
OPEL12772115
OPEL1777871
PEUGEOT1637201380
PEUGEOT1648431780
PEUGEOT5600JX
PEUGEOT5600LT
PEUGEOT5600QA
PEUGEOT5600QR
PEUGEOT7905525567
PORSCHE99661107020
PORSCHE99961107020
RENAULT244100004R
RENAULT244100519R
RENAULT244102059R
RENAULT244104AA0A
RENAULT244105361R
RENAULT7701050259
RENAULT7701376965
RENAULT7711222781
RENAULT7711238598
RENAULT7711947965
RENAULT8200377287
RENAULT8671004005
RENAULT8671016930
RENAULT93453874
RENAULTB441075E0MVA
SAAB127991128
SAAB93189440
SEAT1J0915105AE
SEAT1J0915105AF
SKODA1J0915105AF
TOYOTA288000G020
TOYOTA288000G050
TOYOTA288000L431
TOYOTA288000L460
TOYOTA288000L480
TOYOTA288000L500
TOYOTA288000L501
TOYOTA288000L502
TOYOTA288000L570
TOYOTA288000L600
TOYOTA288000L670
TOYOTA288000Y180
TOYOTA288000Y181
TOYOTA288000Y182
TOYOTA2880025020
TOYOTA2880025050
TOYOTA2880038160
TOYOTA288005663883
TOYOTA288005741283
TOYOTA28800F0010
TOYOTA28800YZZAP
TOYOTA28800YZZBA
TOYOTA28800YZZUG
TOYOTABCI096
VARTA096
VARTA533093
VARTA574012068
VARTAE11
VOLVO11306682
VOLVO11802715
VOLVO14156913
VOLVO30772221
VW000915105AE
VW000915105AF
VW1J0915105AE
VW1J0915105AF
VWJZW915105A
Suitable cars
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following AC models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following ALPINA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following ARO models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following ARTEGA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following ASTON-MARTIN models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following AUVERLAND models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following BENTLEY models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following BERTONE models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following BMW models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following CADILLAC models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following DODGE models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following DS models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following FERRARI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following FORD models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following FORD-USA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following GMC models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following INFINITI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following JAGUAR models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following JEEP models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following KIA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following LAMBORGHINI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following LAND-ROVER models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following LEXUS models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following MAHINDRA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following MAN models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following MASERATI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following MG models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following MINI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following PAGANI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following PLYMOUTH models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following PONTIAC models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following PORSCHE models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following PUCH models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following ROVER models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following SANTANA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
BATTERY 4016987119532 is compatible with the following VW models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation VARTA 5740120683132 Battery
Product customer evaluation: VARTA BLUE dynamic, E11 574012068
Total rating: +54
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+15 2-
+14 2-
+8 1-
+7 2-
+10 2-
Battery VARTA BLUE dynamic, E11 5740120683132
680A, 74Ah, Lead-acid battery
8.2 / 10
Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 240

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
35-0978
0
Your cart is empty