Brake disc FAST FT31079
Front Axle, Ø: 257mm, Vented, Ø: 257mm

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
FAST FT31079
Brake disc
Product ID: FT31079
  • Brake Disc Type: Vented
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle
  • Diameter [mm]: 257
  • Centering Diameter [mm]: 60
  • Number of Holes: 6
  • Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
  • Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22
  • Height [mm]: 40,5
  • Colour: black
  • Drilled: no
  • Condition: New
£ 45,48
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order FT31079 FAST FT31079 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Brake discs FT31079 FAST online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for FT31079 Brake disc and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy FAST FT31079 Brake disc and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
FIAT0000055700918
FIAT51806099
FIAT51830236
FIAT55700398
FIAT55700918
FIAT55700920
FIAT55700921
OPEL569024
OPEL569065
OPEL93188917
OPEL93197241
VAUXHALL569065
VAUXHALL93188917
VAUXHALL93197241
Suitable cars
BRAKE DISC 5901797011567 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
BRAKE DISC 5901797011567 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
BRAKE DISC 5901797011567 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation FAST FT31079 Brake disc
Product customer evaluation: FAST FT31079
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Brake disc FAST FT31079
Front Axle, Ø: 257mm, Vented, Ø: 257mm
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 240

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
36-2882
0
Your cart is empty