Air Filter FRAM CA4354

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
FRAM CA4354
Air Filter
Product ID: CA4354
  • Height [mm]: 62
  • Inner diameter [mm]: 185
  • Diameter [mm]: 245
  • Condition: New
£ 8,54
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order CA4354 FRAM CA4354 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Air Filter CA4354 FRAM online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for CA4354 Air Filter and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy FRAM CA4354 Air Filter and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Air Filter online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
ACPC2255E
ACPC305
ACPC809
FORD0464504
FORD0464548
FORD11464504
FORD11464548
FORD44464508
FORD5017032
GUELDNER0464504
LADA210111091
LADA21011109100
LADA2101110910001
LADA2101110910002
LADA21011109101
LADA21211109100
PEUGEOT1444K3
RENAULT7700721968
RENAULT7700722657
RENAULT7700726615
RENAULT7700726616
RENAULT7701027194
RENAULT7701027195
RENAULT770134530
RENAULT7701349530
RENAULT7702124675
RENAULT8983500079
ROVER/AUSTINFA3052
SAAB800352
SAAB800355
SAAB880352
SAAB880355
SAAB8816209
SAAB886043
SAAB8860439
Suitable cars
AIR FILTER 5022650206675 is compatible with the following ARO models:
AIR FILTER 5022650206675 is compatible with the following FORD models:
AIR FILTER 5022650206675 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
AIR FILTER 5022650206675 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation FRAM CA4354 Air Filter
Product customer evaluation: FRAM CA4354
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Air Filter FRAM CA4354
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

DISCOUNT PRICES

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! You will receive your autoparts order within several working days

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty