Automatic transmission oil BLUE PRINT 1l, ATF III ADG05532

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
BLUE PRINT TUTELAVI
Automatic transmission fluid
Product ID: ADG05532
  • Colour: Red
  • Content [litre]: 1
  • Weight [kg]: 0,949
  • Observe service information
  • Packing Type: Bottle
  • Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: ATF III
  • Recommendations: Ford WSS-M2C922-A1
  • Condition: New
£ 12,02
(£ 12,02 for 1 litre)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order TUTELAGIE BLUE PRINT ADG05532 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new ATF TUTELAVI BLUE PRINT online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for ToyotaWS Automatic transmission fluid and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy BLUE PRINT ADG05532 Automatic transmission fluid and pay securely with American Express
  • Order Automatic transmission fluid online and pay securely via Bank Transfer
Manufacturer references
BLUE PRINTAISINWARNERAW1
BLUE PRINTATFAW1
BLUE PRINTATFSPII
BLUE PRINTATFSPIII
BLUE PRINTATFTIV
BLUE PRINTAW1
BLUE PRINTBMWMini
BLUE PRINTChryslerATF4
BLUE PRINTDaihatsuAlumixATF
BLUE PRINTDexronIII
BLUE PRINTFiatTypoTIV
BLUE PRINTFordM2C924A
BLUE PRINTHondaATFZI
BLUE PRINTHondaDW1
BLUE PRINTIsuzuBescoATFII
BLUE PRINTIsuzuBescoATFIII
BLUE PRINTJASOM315Typ1A
BLUE PRINTJWS3309
BLUE PRINTJWS3309TYPETIV
BLUE PRINTKiaSPII
BLUE PRINTKiaSPIII
BLUE PRINTM2C922A1
BLUE PRINTMazdaATFDIII
BLUE PRINTMazdaATFMIII
BLUE PRINTMitsubishiSPII
BLUE PRINTMitsubishiSPIII
BLUE PRINTNissanCDJ
BLUE PRINTNissanMaticS
BLUE PRINTPeugeotATFAW1
BLUE PRINTSPII
BLUE PRINTSPIII
BLUE PRINTSubaruATFSpecial
BLUE PRINTSuzuki3309
BLUE PRINTSuzuki3317
BLUE PRINTToyotaTII
BLUE PRINTToyotaTIII
BLUE PRINTToyotaTypeD2WS
BLUE PRINTToyotaWS
BLUE PRINTTUTELAGIV
BLUE PRINTTUTELLAGIV
BLUE PRINTTUTELLAVI
BMW000000ATF6
BMW30713828
BMW30713828SK
BMW83220402413
BMW83222220438
BMW83222355599
BMW83227542290
BMWATF6
CHRYSLER00ATF3
CHRYSLER00ATF4
CHRYSLER0MS9602
CHRYSLERATF3
CHRYSLERATF4
CHRYSLERMS9602
CHRYSLERTF3
CHRYSLERTF4
CITROËN9734R7
CITROËN9980D4
DODGE05013457AA
DODGE05013458AA
DODGE5013457AA
DODGE5013458AA
FIAT955550
FIAT955550AG2
FIAT955550AV1
FIAT955550AV4
FIATF333I05
FIATTIPOTIV
FORDAU7J19A509AA
FORDM2C924A
FORDWSSM2C924A
GENERAL MOTORS009117946
GENERAL MOTORS009256039
GENERAL MOTORS088863400
GENERAL MOTORS09117946
GENERAL MOTORS09256039
GENERAL MOTORS093160393
GENERAL MOTORS093165147
GENERAL MOTORS88863400
GENERAL MOTORS9117946
GENERAL MOTORS9256039
GENERAL MOTORS93160393
GENERAL MOTORS93165147
HONDA0820899915HE
HONDA0826399951HA
HONDA0826399951HB
HONDA0826599901HA
HONDA0826599901HB
HONDA0826599961HA
HONDA0826699901HA
HONDA0826699901HB
HONDA0826699901HE
HONDADW1
HYUNDAINPNEATMOIL
HYUNDAINPNEATMOILS1
HYUNDAINPNSATMOIL
HYUNDAINPNSATMOILS1
HYUNDAISPIV
HYUNDAISPIVRR
KIAATFSPIII
KIANPNEATMOIL
KIANPNEATMOILS1
KIANPNSATMOIL
KIANPNSATMOILS1
LAND ROVERASW3309
LAND ROVERLR002748
LAND ROVERLR022460
LEXUS0888680503
LEXUS0888680503S1
LEXUS0888680506
MAZDA000077114E0
MAZDA77114E0
MAZDAATFMV
MINI83227542290
MINI83229407858
MITSUBISHIM2312096
MITSUBISHIM2312096S1
NISSANKE90899932
NISSANMaticS
OPEL01940767
OPEL01940771
OPEL01940773
OPEL1940767
OPEL1940771
OPEL1940773
PEUGEOT9730AF
PEUGEOT9734R7
PEUGEOT9980D4
PORSCHE00004320528
PORSCHE95830054000
PORSCHE95830090100
RENAULT7711218368
SAAB3309
SAABATF3309
SEATG052990
SUBARUATFHP
TOYOTA00000000WS
TOYOTA00279000T4
TOYOTA00289ATFW
TOYOTA00289ATFWS
TOYOTA0888680503
TOYOTA0888680503S1
TOYOTA0888680506
TOYOTAW
TOYOTAWS
VOLVO1161540
VOLVO1161640
VOLVO1161640SK
VOLVO31256774
VOLVO31256775
VOLVO31256776
VOLVO31325626
VOLVO31325627
VWG052990
VWG052990A2
VWG055025
VWG055025A2
VWG055540A2
Suitable cars
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following ACURA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following ALFA-ROMEO models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following AUDI models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following BMW models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following CHEVROLET models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following CHRYSLER models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following DAF models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following DAIHATSU models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following DODGE models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following DS models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following FORD models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following HONDA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following HYUNDAI models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following ISUZU models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following IVECO models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following JAGUAR models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following JEEP models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following KIA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following LAND-ROVER models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following LEXUS models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following MAN models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following MAZDA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following MINI models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following MITSUBISHI models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following NISSAN models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following PORSCHE models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following RENAULT-TRUCKS models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following SCANIA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following SEAT models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following SKODA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following SSANGYONG models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following SUBARU models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following SUZUKI models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following TOYOTA models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following VOLVO models:
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID 5050063255225 is compatible with the following VW models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation BLUE PRINT ADG05532 Automatic transmission fluid
Product customer evaluation: BLUE PRINT TUTELAGIV
Total rating:
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
+ -
Automatic transmission oil BLUE PRINT 1l, ATF III ADG05532
0.0 / 10

For this product there haven´t been made any reviews yet. Write the first review for this article.

Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
0 £
Your cart is empty