Spark plug NGK 2288
Spanner Size: 16 mm

Please select your vehicle to check whether this car part fits it. ( Find your car parts )
NGK BKR6EK
Spark plug
Product ID: 2288
  • Spanner Size: 16 mm
  • Thread Length [mm]: 19,0
  • Spark Position [mm]: 6,0
  • Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 2 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 1 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector
  • Thread Size: M14 x 1,25
  • Condition: New
£ 6,91
(Price per item)
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
In stock
We accept
  • Order 2288 NGK 2288 cheap and pay securely with MasterСard
  • Order new Spark plugs BKR6EK NGK online and pay securely with PayPal
  • Pay for BKR6EK Spark plug and other replacement parts with VISA
  • Buy NGK 2288 Spark plug and pay securely with American Express
  • img_citi_bank_en_alt
Manufacturer references
AUDI101000055AA
BENTLEY101000055AA
BMW12121704399
BMW12129063428
BMW12129064617
BMW12129064619
BMW12129064656
BMW12129065366
BMW1704399
BMW9063428
BMW9064617
BMW9064619
BMW9064656
BMW9065366
CITROËN5962IK
CITROËN5962OE
CITROËN5962Y8
CITROËN5962Z1
CITROËN5962ZO
DACIA7700115827
DACIA9626575480
LAMBORGHINI101000055AA
MINI12121704399
MINI12129063428
MINI12129064617
MINI12129064619
MINI12129064656
MINI12129065366
MINI1704399
MINI9063428
MINI9064617
MINI9064619
MINI9064656
MINI9065366
NGKBKR6EK
OPEL90357729
PEUGEOT5962IK
PEUGEOT5962OE
PEUGEOT5962Y8
PEUGEOT5962Z1
PEUGEOT5962ZO
RENAULT7700115827
RENAULT9626575480
SEAT101000055AA
SKODA101000055AA
VW101000055AA
Suitable cars
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following ALPINA models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following BERTONE models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following BMW models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following CITROEN models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following DACIA models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following DAEWOO models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following FIAT models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following LANCIA models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following MERCEDES-BENZ models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following OPEL models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following PEUGEOT models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following PORSCHE models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following RENAULT models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following SAAB models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following VAUXHALL models:
SPARK PLUG 087295122884 is compatible with the following WIESMANN models:
Do you have questions about this product?

We answer all frequently asked questions in our Q&A section
The Motor-doctor.co.uk customer support service will respond to your request

To ask a question, please fill in all the fields!

Send
Customer product evaluation NGK 2288 Spark plug
Product customer evaluation: NGK 2288
Total rating: +64
Price
Quality
Packaging
Manufacturer
Warranty
AdvantagesDisadvantages
+16 2-
+15 2-
+10 1-
+9 2-
+14 2-
Spark plug NGK 2288
Spanner Size: 16 mm
8.9 / 10
Favourable Prices

Greatly reduced prices on many brand-name spares

RELIABLE SHIPPING

Free delivery for orders over £ 250

Fast delivery

Your order will be dispatched as soon as possible after receipt of payment

Shipping method

Great delivery! UPS, GLS, DHL

Similar products
Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.Motor-doctor.co.uk - Hotline und Support.
Wish list 0 Register
0
Items
#
72-2515
0 £
Your cart is empty